Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Robert Garate 11.69a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
2. 12 Jesse Felix Zuniga 12.37a Franklin
3. 12 Roman Torres 13.70a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
4. 12 Tristan Hernandez 15.28a PR Franklin
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Robert Garate 23.39a SR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
2. 12 Jesse Felix Zuniga 24.79a SR Franklin
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kevin Chavez 57.28a PR Franklin
2. 12 Levan Fuentes 58.47a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Eric Lin 02:29.0h Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
2. 12 Christopher Ochoa 02:31.0h Franklin
3. 12 Eduardo Rosas 03:10.0h Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
4. 12 Randy Martinez 03:15.0h PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Joseph Romero 05:09.15a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
2. 12 Eric Lin 05:28.95a SR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
3. 12 Christopher Ochoa 05:33.68a Franklin
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Joseph Romero 14:42.27a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
2. 12 Eric Lin 14:43.55a SR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Thor Abiva 17.96a Franklin
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Thor Abiva 49.50a Franklin
2. 12 Javier Bernal 55.59a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 52.21a Franklin
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 03:59.15a Franklin
2. Relay Team 04:20.10a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Erick Nolasco 36-03.00 PR Franklin
2. 11 Erick Martinez 33-07.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
3. 12 Kenneth Presto 32-05.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
4. 11 Braulio Mercado 32-02.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
5. 12 Osvaldo Hernandez 26-03.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Leonel Santiago 5-02.00 Franklin
-- 11 Kenneth Chip NH Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Robert Garate 19-00.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
2. 12 Leonel Santiago 16-09.00 Franklin
3. 11 Kenneth Chip 16-02.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
4. 12 Matthew Cheung 16-00.00 PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
5. 12 Levan Fuentes 14-06.50 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
6. 12 Roman Torres 14-02.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
-- 11 Megan Perez DNS Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
-- 11 Arianna Aguirre DNS Franklin
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Arianna Aguirre 33.38a PR Franklin
2. 11 Reyana Ali 35.42a PR Franklin
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Cindy Vidrio 01:10.84a Franklin
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Bernadette Ortiz 03:31.0h PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
2. 12 Ellie Marie Rosas 03:46.0h SR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Lisa Huang 06:35.95a Franklin
2. 10 Julianna Aguirre 06:54.65a PR Franklin
3. 11 Jocelyn Aguila 07:31.14a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
4. 12 Esmeralda Cruz 07:49.43a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
5. 12 Ellie Marie Rosas 07:52.82a SR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Lisa Huang 14:41.67a PR Franklin
2. 11 Tiffany Gomez 15:35.84a PR Franklin
3. 12 Esmeralda Cruz 18:26.0a PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Desiree Nunez 21.40a SR Franklin
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Desiree Nunez 59.87a SR Franklin
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 59.93a Franklin
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jocelynn Nazarit 21-10.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
2. 11 Skylynn Avery 16-06.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Hillary Martinez 3-08.00 Franklin
-- 10 Julianna Aguirre NH Franklin
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Megan Perez 12-02.50 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
2. 12 Vanessa Gutierrez 11-09.50 PR Franklin