Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kyle Sigrist 11.50h Lincoln-L
2. 12 Ryan Wiggleton 11.57h Placer
3. 11 Anthony Kerrigan 11.78h Placer
4. 12 Kyle McKnight 11.96h Lincoln-L
5. 12 Anthony Anderson 12.29h SR Lincoln-L
6. 9 Aidon Forward 12.29h Lincoln-L
7. 10 Owen Tucker 12.33h Placer
8. 11 Mason Scott 12.47h Lincoln-L
9. 11 Jonny Callahan 12.50h PR Placer
10. 11 Wesley Hall 13.44h Lincoln-L
11. 11 Logan Antonio 13.47h PR Lincoln-L
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kyle Sigrist 23.66h SR Lincoln-L
2. 12 Isaac Bowers 23.72h Placer
3. 11 Anthony Kerrigan 24.56h Placer
4. 9 Aidon Forward 24.87h Lincoln-L
5. 11 Mason Scott 26.97h Lincoln-L
6. 10 David Inman 27.15h SR Lincoln-L
7. 11 Logan Antonio 28.09h Lincoln-L
8. 11 Wesley Hall 28.25h PR Lincoln-L
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Isaac Bowers 52.37h Placer
2. 12 Ryan Wiggleton 54.60h Placer
3. 10 David Inman 55.93h Lincoln-L
4. 10 Conner Swartz 56.16h Lincoln-L
5. - Aydon Torgerson 57.46h PR Lincoln-L
6. 11 Adain Armstead 57.52h PR Placer
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Ryman Crone 2:09.05h Placer
2. 10 Jesus Guerra Reyes 2:09.29h Placer
3. 11 Preston Summerhays 2:13.28h Lincoln-L
4. 12 Jeremy Brown 2:18.48h Placer
5. 10 Joey Poggi 2:19.28h SR Placer
6. 11 Adam Fragola 2:23.56h PR Placer
7. 12 Riley Black 2:24.68h Placer
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Ryman Crone 4:37.97h Placer
2. 10 Jesus Guerra Reyes 4:38.55h PR Placer
3. 10 Jesus Carrasco 4:39.81h PR Placer
4. 12 Thomas Paulson 4:43.76h Lincoln-L
5. 11 Preston Summerhays 4:58.61h Lincoln-L
6. 11 Adam Fragola 5:02.46h Placer
7. 10 Joey Poggi 5:03.30h PR Placer
8. 12 Dan Martin 5:03.71h PR Placer
9. 12 Riley Black 5:04.16h SR Placer
11. 10 Christopher Pickett 5:14.0h Lincoln-L
10. 12 Jeremy Brown 5:14.46h SR Placer
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jesus Carrasco 10:07.42h Placer
2. 12 Thomas Paulson 10:35.37h Lincoln-L
3. 10 Wesley Moore 10:56.66h SR Placer
4. 11 Tristan Hegseth 12:48.01h Placer
5. 11 Ty Fleming 13:08.84h PR Lincoln-L
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jamel Fulmore 16.71h PR Lincoln-L
2. 9 Joseph Brown 17.00h PR Lincoln-L
3. 11 Adain Armstead 18.47h PR Placer
5. 11 Miguel Zarco 19.22h SR Lincoln-L
6. 11 Ethan Lowery 19.27h Placer
7. 11 Brook Peters 19.85h Placer
8. 11 Tristan Hegseth 20.00h PR Placer
9. 12 Felipe Castaneda 21.77h Placer
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Joseph Brown 46.43h PR Lincoln-L
2. 11 Mark Griffitts 46.69h PR Placer
3. 11 Miguel Zarco 48.60h PR Lincoln-L
4. 11 Brook Peters 49.22h Placer
5. 12 Felipe Castaneda 49.55h Placer
6. 11 Tristan Hegseth 51.43h PR Placer
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 44.47h Placer
2. Relay Team 44.48h Lincoln-L
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 3:37.85h Placer
2. Relay Team 3:41.56h Lincoln-L
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Youssef Maadarani 42-9 Lincoln-L
2. 12 Jarod Heath 41-10.5 Lincoln-L
3. 12 Bradley Arline 37-5.25 Lincoln-L
4. 10 Joey Capra 36-3.25 Placer
5. 12 Cody Sharp 35-11.25 Lincoln-L
7. 11 Christian Rudnick 35-8.5 SR Lincoln-L
6. 12 James Neel 35-7 PR Lincoln-L
6. 10 Blake Baughman 35-7 Placer
8. 12 Gavin Menefee 35-2 Lincoln-L
9. 11 Dylan Quinn 33-11.5 Lincoln-L
10. 11 Antonio Nevarez 31-10 Lincoln-L
11. 11 Noah Almora 31-7 Lincoln-L
12. 11 Dylan Jacobs 30-1.25 Lincoln-L
13. 11 Curtis Staggs 29-8.5 Placer
14. 11 Cole Guadarrama 26-5 Lincoln-L
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Bradley Arline 129-11 PR Lincoln-L
2. 12 Jarod Heath 127-1 Lincoln-L
3. 10 Joey Capra 121-11 Placer
4. 11 Antonio Nevarez 109-2 Lincoln-L
5. 10 Blake Baughman 102-3 PR Placer
6. 12 James Neel 97-3 PR Lincoln-L
7. 11 Dylan Quinn 87-08 Lincoln-L
8. 12 Youssef Maadarani 84-03 Lincoln-L
9. 12 Cody Sharp 80-7 Lincoln-L
10. 11 Christian Rudnick 72-08 Lincoln-L
11. 11 Dylan Jacobs 68-05 Lincoln-L
12. 11 Cole Guadarrama 65-10 PR Lincoln-L
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Aidon Forward 5-10 PR Lincoln-L
2. 12 Gavin Menefee 5-8 Lincoln-L
3. 12 Anthony Anderson 5-4 Lincoln-L
3. 10 Owen Tucker 5-4 Placer
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Lucas Porter 10-6 Placer
2. 10 Ethan Vaughan 10-6 Placer
3. 11 Dylan Jacobs 10-0 Lincoln-L
4. 9 Joseph Brown 9-6 Lincoln-L
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Anthony Kerrigan 20-2.5 Placer
2. 12 Kyle Sigrist 20-2 Lincoln-L
3. 12 Gavin Menefee 19-8.25 Lincoln-L
4. 12 Kyle McKnight 19-2 Lincoln-L
5. 10 Owen Tucker 18-9 Placer
6. 11 Adain Armstead 17-11 Placer
7. 10 brad Bishop 17-8.75 Placer
8. 9 Joseph Brown 17-3 Lincoln-L
9. 11 Mason Scott 14-7 Lincoln-L
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Gavin Menefee 39-3 Lincoln-L
2. 12 Kyle McKnight 38-6.5 Lincoln-L
3. 10 Cyrus O'Neal 38-5.5 Placer
4. 10 brad Bishop 37-2.5 Placer
5. 11 Adain Armstead 34-10.5 Placer
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Taylor Lee 12.75h Lincoln-L
2. 12 Thea Economou 13.05h Placer
3. 12 Sarah Rossiter 13.06h Placer
4. 10 Sophia Johnson 13.51h Placer
5. 10 Tyler Smith 13.67h SR Lincoln-L
6. 10 Macy Hopping 13.71h Lincoln-L
7. 10 Sara Pagano 13.79h Lincoln-L
8. 9 Maile Duque 13.94h Lincoln-L
9. 10 Sasha Burns-Carroll 14.19h Lincoln-L
10. 11 Coleen Francis 14.50h Placer
11. 10 Olivia Rendes 14.87h Lincoln-L
12. 11 Natalie Madrigal 14.91h Placer
13. 9 Joelle Lindbloom 14.97h PR Placer
14. 10 Diana Diaz 15.21h Placer
15. - Kalea McCormack 15.26h PR Placer
16. 10 Kelly Gee 15.40h Placer
17. 10 Marin Garrett 15.40h Lincoln-L
18. 10 Meaghan Kohler 16.56h Placer
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Taylor Lee 26.69h PR Lincoln-L
2. 12 Sarah Rossiter 26.94h SR Placer
3. 11 Lara Condosta 28.66h Placer
4. 10 Macy Hopping 28.74h Lincoln-L
5. 10 Sophia Johnson 28.89h Placer
6. 11 Sabrina Lord 29.38h Placer
7. 10 Sara Pagano 29.66h Lincoln-L
8. 9 Maile Duque 29.90h Lincoln-L
9. 9 Grace Mantch 30.14h PR Placer
10. 9 Stephanie Vite 30.27h Lincoln-L
11. 12 Allyson Shelley 30.31h Placer
12. 10 Sasha Burns-Carroll 30.32h Lincoln-L
13. 11 Natalie Madrigal 31.10h Placer
14. 10 Olivia Rendes 31.17h SR Lincoln-L
15. 10 Diana Diaz 32.41h Placer
16. 10 Marin Garrett 32.56h Lincoln-L
17. 10 Kelly Gee 33.34h Placer
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jessica Lee 63.17h Placer
2. 10 Destiny Everett 64.19h PR Lincoln-L
3. 11 Julia Heisleman 65.69h Placer
4. 11 Paige Federico 66.97h SR Placer
5. 9 Emma Burkholder 67.67h Lincoln-L
6. 10 Hannah Brown 68.50h SR Lincoln-L
7. 10 Tara Budge 69.12h Lincoln-L
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Marin Chamberlin 2:25.00h Placer
2. 10 Destiny Everett 2:26.04h Lincoln-L
3. 11 Julia Heisleman 2:39.0h Placer
4. 11 Paige Federico 2:39.65h Placer
5. 10 Riley Lasher 2:40.07h Placer
6. - Maddie Lasher 2:47.01h PR Placer
7. 10 Jessie Buys 3:15.09h PR Lincoln-L
8. 9 Laisha Martinez 3:24.09h Lincoln-L
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Riley Lasher 5:52.0h Placer
2. 10 Saedy Williamson 5:53.0h Lincoln-L
3. - Maddie Lasher 5:58.0h PR Placer
4. 10 Lexuz Ledezma 6:12.0h PR Lincoln-L
5. 10 Brisa Reyes 6:32.0h PR Lincoln-L
6. 9 Laisha Martinez 7:38.0h Lincoln-L
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Saedy Williamson 13:07.30h Lincoln-L
2. 10 Kelsey Griffin 13:13.39h PR Placer
3. 10 Lexuz Ledezma 14:21.16h Lincoln-L
4. 10 Brisa Reyes 15:22.84h Lincoln-L
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Thea Economou 15.98h PR Placer
2. 9 Alexis Hinojosa 16.16h PR Lincoln-L
3. 12 Julia Camillucci 16.23h Placer
4. 9 Sydney Overbay 17.11h PR Lincoln-L
5. 12 Annabelle Johnson 18.02h Placer
6. 12 Teagan Hackbarth 20.03h Lincoln-L
7. 11 Hannah Biagi 20.65h Lincoln-L
8. 10 Michelle Tapia 22.23h Lincoln-L
9. 10 Jessie Buys 22.65h Lincoln-L
10. 10 Edith Gomez 22.97h Lincoln-L
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Annabelle Johnson 50.08h Placer
2. 9 Alexis Hinojosa 51.19h Lincoln-L
3. 9 Sydney Overbay 52.72h Lincoln-L
4. 10 Michelle Tapia 57.25h Lincoln-L
5. 10 Edith Gomez 57.41h PR Lincoln-L
6. 11 Hannah Biagi 59.59h Lincoln-L
7. 12 Teagan Hackbarth 67.27h Lincoln-L
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 50.42h Placer
2. Relay Team 51.34h Lincoln-L
4x100m Relay - Throwers Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
3. Relay Team 60.34h Placer
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 4:18.54h Placer
2. Relay Team 4:25.59h Lincoln-L
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Julia Camillucci 32-10 Placer
2. 11 Bailey Learned 32-6.5 Lincoln-L
3. 11 Corina Garcia 28-11.5 Lincoln-L
4. 12 Brittany Powell 28-3 Lincoln-L
5. 12 Ashley Bortolus 27-11.5 Lincoln-L
6. 11 Coleen Francis 25-11.75 Placer
7. 10 Delaney Keddie 25-5.5 Placer
8. 11 Tonie Leech 24-8 SR Lincoln-L
9. 11 Kristin Stinson 23-4.5 PR Lincoln-L
10. 11 Courtney Holland 21-9.25 Lincoln-L
11. 9 Faith Guerra 21-3 PR Placer
12. 9 Elyse Bingham 18-10.5 Lincoln-L
13. 11 Michelle Angel 17-0 PR Placer
14. 10 Meaghan Kohler 12-5.25 Placer
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Bailey Learned 103-5 PR Lincoln-L
2. 10 Shade Sander 99-2 Placer
3. 12 Brittany Powell 86-4 Lincoln-L
4. 11 Coleen Francis 85-0 Placer
5. 12 Ashley Bortolus 77-10 SR Lincoln-L
6. 12 Julia Camillucci 70-4 Placer
7. 11 Corina Garcia 69-2 Lincoln-L
8. 11 Courtney Holland 66-7 Lincoln-L
9. 9 Elyse Bingham 64-11 Lincoln-L
10. 11 Tonie Leech 59-4 Lincoln-L
11. 9 Faith Guerra 55-7 Placer
12. 10 Delaney Keddie 52-0 Placer
13. 10 Amy Schultz 51-1 Placer
14. 10 Clare Arnold 47-0 Placer
15. 11 Kristin Stinson 43-6 Lincoln-L
16. 10 Bella Burgard 38-0 PR Placer
17. 10 Meaghan Kohler 31-7 PR Placer
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Stephanie Knoble 5-0 SR Placer
2. 12 Kapri Pelle 4-10 Placer
3. 10 Tyler Smith 4-8 Lincoln-L
3. 11 Hannah Robison 4-8 Placer
5. 10 Emily Wright 4-6 Placer
6. 10 Crystal Jaimes 4-4 Lincoln-L
6. 12 Teagan Hackbarth 4-4 Lincoln-L
7. 9 Michelle Chamberlin 4-2 Placer
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Marin Chamberlin 10-0 Placer
1. 11 Lara Condosta 10-0 Placer
3. 9 Grace Mantch 9-0 PR Placer
4. 11 Stephanie Knoble 9-0 SR Placer
5. 10 Emily Wright 7-6 Placer
6. 9 Joelle Lindbloom 7-0 Placer
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Sarah Rossiter 15-10.5 Placer
2. 12 Jessica Lee 15-4.5 Placer
3. 12 Thea Economou 15-2 Placer
4. 9 Maile Duque 15-1 Lincoln-L
5. 9 Michelle Chamberlin 14-2.5 Placer
6. 10 Hannah Brown 13-1 Lincoln-L
7. 9 Stephanie Vite 12-7 Lincoln-L
8. 10 Amy Schultz 11-4.5 Placer
9. 11 Michelle Angel 10-10.5 PR Placer
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Sabrina Lord 31-0 Placer
2. 10 Tyler Smith 30-7.75 Lincoln-L
3. 11 Stephanie Knoble 29-11 Placer
4. 11 Hannah Robison 29-1 Placer
5. 9 Alexis Hinojosa 28-8 Lincoln-L
6. 12 Allyson Shelley 28-6 Placer