Serra - Gardena (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.91 | Jazmyne Frost | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.58 | SB | Queen Okoh | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13.15 | Destine'e Reid | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.54 | SB | Autumn Hunt | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13.73 | SB | Taler Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14.24 | SB | Jada Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
15.74 | SB | Tiana Brydsong | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
16.28 | SB | Alaya Brydsong | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.15 | SB | Queen Okoh | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
26.28 | SB | Destine'e Reid | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
27.18 | SB | Tahliana Bunkley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29.46 | SB | Taler Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
30.13 | SB | Jada Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
30.36 | SB | Chasydi Ramclam | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
35.72 | Tiana Brydsong | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
35.79 | SB | Alaya Brydsong | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.35 | SB | Destine'e Reid | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:06.65 | SB | Rachel Raymore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.56 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-2 | Sabrina Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.11 | SB | Matthew Stevenson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
11.34 | Anthony Richardson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.35 | Malone Deion | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.37 | Mason Bowen | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.49 | SB | Macen Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
11.55 | SB | Wesley Roebuck | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12.20 | Marcelle Logan | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.28 | John James-urata | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.34 | Jermaine Kimbrough | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.79 | Makarios Page | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
22.94 | SB | Malone Deion | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
23.02 | SB | Macen Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
23.09 | SB | Mason Bowen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
23.12 | SB | Matthew Stevenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
23.25 | Kyle Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
23.87 | SB | Justin Houston | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
24.19 | SB | Chasydar Ramclan | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
24.43 | SB | D'marcus Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
25.13 | Marcelle Logan | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
25.23 | SB | Christopher Owens | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
25.40 | John James-urata | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
25.75 | Briscoe Jamal | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.72 | SB | Jermaine Kimbrough | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.49 | Makarios Page | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
51.05 | Kyle Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
52.89 | SB | Arman Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
52.95 | SB | D'marcus Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
54.29 | SB | Makhi Garvey | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
56.01 | SB | Christopher Owens | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
56.51 | SB | Joseph Simpson | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
59.15 | SB | Solomon Knoten | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
59.69 | SB | Malcolm Sabal | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:02.00 | SB | Omari Beck | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.88 | Arman Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:31.78 | SB | Malcolm Sabal | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:59.87 | SB | Browny Bazulda | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.47 | SB | Malcolm Sabal | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
6:18.74 | Browny Bazulda | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.54 | SB | Lavon Bunkley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.54 | SB | Lavon Bunkley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.78 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.57 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-3 | SB | Tiger Taylor-hart | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
20-10 | SB | Wesley Roebuck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
20-0 | SB | Malone Deion | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-11.5 | SB | Taylor Myles | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |