Mens Results
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kailash Arun Prasath 11.76a Irvington
2. 10 Derek Nunotani 11.90a Irvington
3. 9 Mykal Coleman 12.03a American
4. 9 Eric Wu 12.04a PR American
5. 10 Anthony Dominguez 12.20a American
6. 10 Ryan Tsai 12.23a American
7. 10 Benjamin Chu 12.33a PR American
8. 10 Pawan Kumar 12.45a American
9. 10 Bhagvat Maheta 12.51a PR Irvington
10. 10 Anikait Rao 12.57a PR Irvington
11. 9 Jacky Chang 12.63a PR American
12. 10 Brian Long 12.65a PR Irvington
13. 10 Daniel Chiu 12.69a American
14. 10 Yangming Zheng 12.73a PR Irvington
15. 10 Jake Yim 12.79a PR Irvington
16. 10 Charley Zhao 12.89a Irvington
17. 9 Nikhil Kandkur 12.91a PR Irvington
18. 10 Harrison Bera 12.93a American
19. 9 Brenden Buckley 13.02a PR American
20. 9 Ethan Nghiem 13.03a PR American
21. 9 Michael Guerzon 13.15a PR Irvington
22. 9 Elias Ibrahim 13.18a Irvington
23. 9 Arya Sharma 13.22a PR American
24. 10 Tian Li 13.26a PR Irvington
25. 9 Jordan Suba 13.30a American
26. 10 Victor Li 13.44a Irvington
27. 9 Nathan Chun 13.58a PR American
28. 9 Kota Nagayama 13.73a PR Irvington
29. 10 Ding Lim 13.74a American
30. 9 Chaitanya Shastry 14.02a Irvington
31. 9 David Khosh 14.43a PR Irvington
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kailash Arun Prasath 24.03a PR Irvington
2. 9 Mykal Coleman 24.14a American
3. 10 Ryan Tsai 24.78a American
4. 10 Ryan Johnson 24.92a American
5. 10 Anikait Rao 25.45a PR Irvington
6. 10 Pawan Kumar 25.52a American
7. 10 Deren Okada 26.01a American
8. 10 Jeffrey Yang 26.05a PR Irvington
9. 10 Bhagvat Maheta 26.26a PR Irvington
10. 10 Benjamin Chu 26.52a SR American
11. 10 Luke Godfrey 26.72a PR American
12. 9 Valerian Stolpe 26.82a PR Irvington
13. 10 Daniel Chiu 26.92a American
14. 9 Brenden Buckley 27.39a American
15. 9 Eugene Yi 27.69a Irvington
16. 9 Michael Lian 27.77a PR Irvington
17. 9 Arya Sharma 27.79a American
18. 10 Tian Li 27.91a Irvington
19. 9 Nathan Chun 28.42a PR American
20. 9 Andrew Le 28.45a American
21. 9 Nikhil Kandkur 28.73a PR Irvington
22. 9 Kota Nagayama 28.89a PR Irvington
23. 9 Chaitanya Shastry 29.09a Irvington
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jeffrey Yang 56.03a PR Irvington
2. 10 Ryan Johnson 56.06a American
3. 10 Deren Okada 56.65a American
4. 10 Anikait Rao 57.60a PR Irvington
5. 9 Gokul Krishna 58.24a American
6. 10 Luke Godfrey 58.78a American
7. 9 Valerian Stolpe 1:00.10a PR Irvington
8. 9 Andrew Le 1:00.84a PR American
9. 10 Victor Li 1:02.31a PR Irvington
10. 9 Michael Lian 1:02.62a PR Irvington
11. 10 George Lan 1:02.68a PR American
12. 9 Justin Singh 1:04.93a PR Irvington
13. 10 Zeki Xu 1:08.14a PR American
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Nathan Basit 2:08.95a Irvington
2. 10 Jeffrey Chang 2:13.55a SR Irvington
3. 11 Zili Wang 2:18.74a PR Irvington
4. 10 Julian Alfonso 2:19.45a PR American
5. 10 Javier Alfonso 2:19.87a American
6. 9 Aaron Chao 2:27.28a PR Irvington
7. 9 Mathew Joseph 2:28.15a PR Irvington
8. 9 Brendyn Chao 2:33.47a PR Irvington
9. 10 George Lan 2:34.41a PR American
10. 10 Edward Le 2:34.49a SR Irvington
11. 10 Benjamin Ramirez 2:35.73a PR Irvington
12. 9 Andrew Tee 2:38.32a PR Irvington
13. 9 Arnav Amin 2:39.16a PR American
14. 9 Aaron Murray 2:39.61a American
15. 9 Collin Willyerd 2:42.50a American
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Nathan Basit 4:46.25a PR Irvington
2. 10 Jeffrey Chang 4:52.40a SR Irvington
3. 10 Julian Alfonso 5:01.08a PR American
4. 10 Javier Alfonso 5:02.21a PR American
5. 10 Tristen Wu 5:06.31a PR Irvington
6. 9 Aaron Chao 5:12.50a PR Irvington
7. 9 Mathew Joseph 5:26.28a Irvington
8. 9 Brendyn Chao 5:27.38a PR Irvington
9. 10 George Lan 5:27.76a American
10. 9 Nakul Mohakar 5:31.07a Irvington
11. 10 Julian Gacusan 5:32.16a American
12. 9 Drake Nguyen 5:33.41a PR Irvington
13. 9 Arnav Amin 5:34.81a PR American
14. 10 Benjamin Ramirez 5:38.66a PR Irvington
15. 9 Collin Willyerd 5:38.74a PR American
16. 10 Edward Le 5:39.26a PR Irvington
17. 9 Andrew Tee 5:39.96a PR Irvington
18. 9 Aaron Murray 5:41.62a PR American
19. 9 Sami Mohammed 5:44.28a Irvington
20. 9 Chlinton Kuang 5:53.33a PR Irvington
21. 10 Thomas Clark 5:53.71a PR Irvington
22. 10 Brendan Ho 5:56.95a Irvington
23. 9 Shreyan Juvvadi 6:11.85a PR Irvington
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Javier Alfonso 11:28.70a PR American
2. 10 Julian Alfonso 11:29.40a SR American
3. 10 Thomas Clark 11:32.70a PR Irvington
4. 9 Mathew Joseph 11:47.90a Irvington
5. 10 Benjamin Ramirez 12:04.90a PR Irvington
6. 10 Harrison Bera 12:11.20a PR American
7. 10 Brendan Ho 12:22.70a Irvington
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jake Yim 11.30a Irvington
2. 10 Arman Shah 11.94a American
3. 9 Ethan Nghiem 12.02a American
4. 10 Brian Long 12.11a Irvington
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Terry Yu 45.57a PR Irvington
2. 10 Jake Yim 48.00a PR Irvington
3. 10 Arman Shah 48.05a PR American
4. 10 Brian Long 49.25a PR Irvington
5. - Rakesh Peddibhotla 51.23a PR Irvington
6. 9 Nathan Chun 51.28a PR American
7. 9 Ethan Nghiem 51.29a American
4x100m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 46.75a Irvington
2. Relay Team 48.11a American
3. Relay Team 50.91a American
4. Relay Team 54.83a American
4x400m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 3:51.81a American
2. Relay Team 3:52.22a Irvington
3. Relay Team 3:53.02a American
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Hiwin Bopearachchi 38-10.00 Irvington
2. 10 David Chang 32-05.50 PR American
3. 9 Ryan Bischofberger 29-10.50 PR American
4. 9 Murtaza Nagvi 22-04.00 PR Irvington
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Hiwin Bopearachchi 95-05.00 PR Irvington
2. 9 Ryan Bischofberger 67-06.00 American
3. 10 David Chang 62-04.00 PR American
4. 9 Murtaza Nagvi 44-07.00 PR Irvington
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Owen Schmitz 5-08.00 Irvington
2. 10 Bhagvat Maheta 5-02.00 PR Irvington
3. 9 Mykal Coleman 4-10.00 American
3. 10 Ding Lim 4-10.00 PR American
5. 10 Daniel Chiu 4-08.00 American
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Owen Biche 9-06.00 PR Irvington
2. 9 Zackary Soares 8-06.00 PR American
3. 10 Owen Schmitz 8-06.00 SR Irvington
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Derek Nunotani 21-01.00 PR Irvington
2. 9 Eric Wu 19-04.50 American
3. 9 Elias Ibrahim 17-02.00 PR Irvington
4. 10 Owen Schmitz 16-09.50 Irvington
5. 10 Ding Lim 16-09.00 American
6. 9 Michael Guerzon 16-08.00 PR Irvington
7. 10 Benjamin Chu 16-04.50 PR American
9. 9 Vedant Bhatter 15-07.75 PR Irvington
10. 10 Ryan Tsai 14-07.50 American
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Eric Wu 41-09.25 PR American
2. 10 Derek Nunotani 39-10.50 PR Irvington
3. 10 Owen Schmitz 38-06.50 PR Irvington
4. 9 Michael Guerzon 37-00.50 PR Irvington
5. 10 Bhagvat Maheta 35-00.00 PR Irvington
6. 9 Elias Ibrahim 33-00.25 Irvington
7. 9 Vedant Bhatter 32-02.50 Irvington
8. - Abraham Aguirre 31-04.50 Irvington
Womens Results
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jocelynrose Miguel 13.59a American
2. 10 Kathleen Brahan 13.85a Irvington
3. 9 Divya Kunisetty 13.90a PR American
4. 10 Alexis Early 14.06a PR Irvington
5. 10 Megan Chan 14.26a American
6. 10 Nancy Zuo 14.52a Irvington
7. 9 Simran Badyal 14.60a PR American
8. 10 Bridget Daugherty 14.65a Irvington
9. 10 Roselene Chen 14.72a Irvington
10. 9 vicki Young 15.02a American
11. 10 Colleen Fan 15.07a American
12. 10 Chin Hsuan Vicky Kang 15.18a Irvington
13. 10 Katrina Kao 15.19a American
14. 10 Rachel Wang 15.22a Irvington
15. 10 Srinidhi Sankar 15.23a Irvington
16. 10 Vaishni Sharma 15.43a Irvington
17. 9 Joyce Hu 15.60a PR Irvington
18. 9 Muskaan Bajaj 15.62a Irvington
19. 9 Serafina Show 15.65a PR Irvington
20. 10 Claire Del Rosario 15.78a PR American
21. 9 Esther Hong 15.84a PR Irvington
22. 9 Sophia Tran 16.24a Irvington
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Megan Dang 28.86a PR Irvington
2. 10 Jocelynrose Miguel 28.87a PR American
3. 10 Anvitha Shoroff 29.49a Irvington
4. 10 Megan Chan 29.79a American
5. 9 Ayesha Desai 30.22a PR American
6. 10 Nancy Zuo 30.55a Irvington
7. 9 Simran Badyal 30.67a American
8. 10 Roselene Chen 30.71a PR Irvington
9. 10 Rachel Wang 30.85a PR Irvington
10. 9 Anita Nguyen 30.86a Irvington
11. 10 Colleen Fan 30.97a SR American
12. 10 Srinidhi Sankar 31.12a SR Irvington
13. 10 Katrina Kao 31.39a PR American
14. 10 Vaishni Sharma 31.93a PR Irvington
15. 9 Emily Ash 32.26a American
16. 9 Serafina Show 32.43a PR Irvington
17. 9 vicki Young 32.97a American
18. 9 Muskaan Bajaj 32.99a PR Irvington
19. 9 Priyanka Ravindran 34.22a PR American
20. 10 Ria Bhatia 36.90a Irvington
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Ayesha Desai 1:06.46a PR American
2. 9 Anita Nguyen 1:09.32a PR Irvington
3. 9 Emily Ash 1:10.72a American
4. 9 Priyanka Ravindran 1:21.09a PR American
5. 10 Ria Bhatia 1:27.94a Irvington
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Paloma Zuerlein 2:44.99a Irvington
2. 9 Louisa Ng 2:54.52a PR American
3. 10 Emi Yamasaki 2:56.11a PR Irvington
4. 10 Nicole Flannery 2:59.19a SR American
5. 10 Emily Gunawan 3:01.14a PR American
6. 10 Shreya Balaji 3:01.58a SR American
7. 9 Alyssa Desouza 3:06.57a PR American
8. 9 Juhi Desai 3:16.12a American
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Paloma Zuerlein 5:58.62a Irvington
2. 9 Rachel Shen 6:00.26a Irvington
3. 10 Nicole Flannery 6:08.48a American
4. 9 Louisa Ng 6:15.81a PR American
5. 10 Emi Yamasaki 6:19.76a PR Irvington
6. 10 Shreya Balaji 6:21.04a American
7. 10 Vivien Le 6:33.83a Irvington
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Louisa Ng 12:56.70a PR American
2. 10 Alexis Early 13:15.30a PR Irvington
3. 10 Nicole Flannery 13:32.30a American
4. 10 Emily Gunawan 13:51.60a PR American
5. 10 Shreya Balaji 13:54.70a PR American
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Melanie Wong 15.91a PR Irvington
2. 10 Mary Malvas 17.99a American
3. 12 Kristy Lu 18.30a SR American
4. 10 Guneet Sodhi 19.26a American
5. 12 Alyssa Lao 19.99a PR Irvington
6. 11 Tamiko Luo 20.17a SR American
7. 11 Sukritha Tadepalli 21.93a PR Irvington
300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Claire Del Rosario 53.95a PR American
2. 10 Bridget Daugherty 55.63a SR Irvington
3. 10 Kathleen Brahan 57.08a Irvington
4. 10 Kareena Wu 57.13a PR Irvington
5. 10 Roselene Chen 58.92a PR Irvington
6. 9 Angelica Fu 1:01.73a PR Irvington
7. 9 Anushka Verma 1:02.28a Irvington
8. 9 Isha Jha 1:02.89a PR Irvington
4x100m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 54.30a American
2. Relay Team 56.62a Irvington
3. Relay Team 57.78a American
4x400m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 4:39.68a American
2. Relay Team 4:44.28a American
3. Relay Team 4:53.75a Irvington
4. Relay Team 5:03.15a American
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jane Zhang 26-11.00 PR Irvington
2. 9 Ozichukwu Opara 23-00.00 Irvington
3. 10 Mridini Chandrasekaran 19-02.50 American
4. 9 Shakuntala Sadhu 17-07.00 PR Irvington
5. 10 Niyathi Annamaneni 16-06.50 PR American
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jane Zhang 80-03.00 Irvington
2. 10 Mridini Chandrasekaran 66-04.00 PR American
3. 9 Ozichukwu Opara 63-05.00 PR Irvington
4. 9 Shakuntala Sadhu 49-07.00 PR Irvington
5. 10 Niyathi Annamaneni 37-05.00 PR American
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Alexis Early 5-00.00 PR Irvington
2. 9 Natasha Tehrani 4-10.00 PR Irvington
3. 9 Divya Kunisetty 4-02.00 PR American
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Megan Dang 7-00.00 SR Irvington
1. 10 Bahar Shajareh 7-00.00 Irvington
3. 10 Kasie Dava 6-06.00 Irvington
4. 10 Maansa Kavuri 6-06.00 PR Irvington
5. 9 Sophia Tran 6-00.00 PR Irvington
6. 9 Joyce Hu 5-00.00 Irvington
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Natasha Tehrani 15-11.00 Irvington
2. 9 Divya Kunisetty 13-03.00 PR American
3. 10 Colleen Fan 13-02.50 PR American
4. - Kelly LialinLuo 12-01.00 Irvington
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Alexis Early 33-06.00 PR Irvington
2. 9 Natasha Tehrani 32-11.00 PR Irvington
3. - Kelly LialinLuo 29-01.50 PR Irvington