Boys
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Scott Fitzpatrick 11.42a PR Junipero Serra
2. 11 Devin Simmons 11.48a SR Junipero Serra
3. 12 Orlando Fuller 11.82a Junipero Serra
4. 12 Kory Chan 11.92a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 11 Brendon Carbullido 11.92a PR Junipero Serra
6. 11 Tyler Mak 12.04a PR Junipero Serra
7. 11 Anthony Ovalle 12.13a PR Junipero Serra
8. 12 Emmanuel Fernandez 12.27a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
9. 11 Evan Lau 12.50a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
10. 11 Leroy Ng 13.41a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Nathaniel Sanchez 11.61a PR Junipero Serra
2. 9 Dylan Eaton 11.95a PR Junipero Serra
3. 10 Spencer Goldfein 12.17a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 10 Ethan Holloway 12.34a PR Junipero Serra
5. 9 Jackson Lataimua 12.43a PR Junipero Serra
6. 10 Mason Keys 12.56a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
7. 10 Noel Miranda 12.60a Junipero Serra
8. 9 Charles Matthews 12.82a Junipero Serra
9. 10 David Irwin 12.90a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
10. 10 Zachary Lee 13.03a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
11. 10 Jagger Healy 13.17a Junipero Serra
12. 9 Brandon Xu 13.50a Sacred Heart Cathedral
13. 10 Garrett Camicia 14.11a Junipero Serra
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Scott Fitzpatrick 23.25a Junipero Serra
2. 11 Brendon Carbullido 23.63a PR Junipero Serra
3. 11 Tyler Mak 24.13a PR Junipero Serra
4. 12 Orlando Fuller 24.18a Junipero Serra
5. 12 Sammy Nofal 24.63a PR Junipero Serra
6. 11 Anthony Ovalle 24.85a Junipero Serra
7. 11 Christian Aquino 25.24a PR Junipero Serra
8. 11 Arjay Cordero 25.48a PR Junipero Serra
9. 11 Evan Lau 25.58a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
10. 12 Emmanuel Fernandez 26.02a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
11. 11 Stefan Suarez 26.62a Sacred Heart Cathedral
12. 11 Leroy Ng 28.43a Sacred Heart Cathedral
200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Ethan Holloway 25.16a Junipero Serra
2. 10 Keaton Pon 25.49a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 10 Dustin Healy 26.02a Junipero Serra
4. 9 Daylin McLemore 26.52a Junipero Serra
5. 9 Charles Matthews 26.77a Junipero Serra
6. 10 Jagger Healy 26.79a Junipero Serra
7. 10 David Irwin 27.07a Sacred Heart Cathedral
8. 10 Zachary Lee 27.17a Sacred Heart Cathedral
9. 9 Omar Carr-Wallace 27.85a PR Junipero Serra
10. 10 Nicholas Tong 28.30a Sacred Heart Cathedral
11. 9 Brandon Xu 28.39a Sacred Heart Cathedral
12. 10 Calvin Brown 28.83a PR Junipero Serra
13. 9 Luca Schrammel 29.31a PR Junipero Serra
14. 10 Garrett Camicia 30.28a Junipero Serra
10 Noel Miranda DNF Junipero Serra
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Edelbert Claudio 53.03a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 11 Enrique Brenes 53.93a PR Junipero Serra
3. 11 Jack Malone 54.25a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 11 Christian Aquino 55.42a SR Junipero Serra
5. 11 Robert Gallardo 55.90a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
6. 11 Stefan Suarez 59.98a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
7. 11 David Dung 1:01.42a Sacred Heart Cathedral
400 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 John Soler 52.63a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 10 Matthew Farruggio 54.43a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 10 Raymond Zhang 55.91a PR Junipero Serra
4. 9 Aidan Marca 56.99a PR Junipero Serra
5. 9 Liam Kilbridge 57.24a PR Junipero Serra
6. 9 Alec Desuasido 57.46a PR Junipero Serra
7. 10 Devin Holloway 57.82a Junipero Serra
8. 9 Damon Lewis 58.07a Junipero Serra
9. 9 Ryan Wilson 58.08a Junipero Serra
10. 9 Kyle Hartmanis 58.28a PR Junipero Serra
11. 9 Daylin McLemore 59.95a Junipero Serra
12. 10 Nicholas Tong 1:01.10a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
13. 9 Daniel Moon 1:02.06a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
14. 9 Omar Carr-Wallace 1:04.65a PR Junipero Serra
15. 9 Tim Levine 1:04.86a Junipero Serra
16. 9 Brandon Hong 1:05.20a Sacred Heart Cathedral
17. 9 Luca Schrammel 1:08.17a PR Junipero Serra
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Nathaniel Lara 2:05.66a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 11 Tommy Tolod 2:06.10a PR Junipero Serra
3. 11 Yonatan Ocbai 2:07.05a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 10 Andrew Abbey 2:10.17a PR Junipero Serra
5. 11 Rami Hijab 2:11.08a PR Junipero Serra
6. 11 Robert Gallardo 2:11.26a Sacred Heart Cathedral
7. 12 Edelbert Claudio 2:11.87a Sacred Heart Cathedral
8. 11 Enrique Brenes 2:18.70a Junipero Serra
9. 12 Jakez Larzul 2:19.04a Sacred Heart Cathedral
10. 11 Lucas Beard 2:21.68a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
11. 11 David Dung 2:22.07a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
12. 11 Josiah Chin 2:22.08a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
13. 12 Ara Archbold 2:23.06a Junipero Serra
14. 11 Sean O'Brien 2:28.39a Junipero Serra
800 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 John Soler 2:03.61a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 10 Raymond Zhang 2:07.82a PR Junipero Serra
3. 10 Matthew Farruggio 2:07.83a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 10 Connor Sheridon 2:14.81a Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. 10 Luke Eccles 2:15.02a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
6. 10 Ryan Possa 2:15.76a PR Junipero Serra
7. 10 Marc Wong 2:17.47a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
8. 9 Aidan Pond 2:18.25a Junipero Serra
9. 10 Khobe Arzadon 2:18.64a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
10. 10 Dominic Love 2:18.70a Junipero Serra
11. 10 Ethan Lew 2:19.38a PR Junipero Serra
12. 10 Alex Anaya 2:25.80a Junipero Serra
13. 9 Trey Alhorn 2:27.54a Junipero Serra
14. 9 Aidan Marca 2:29.25a Junipero Serra
15. 9 Curt Tyler 2:31.57a PR Junipero Serra
16. 9 Riley Taylor 2:35.14a Junipero Serra
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Ethan Guerrero 4:42.03a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 11 Christopher Nip 4:46.72a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 12 Ara Archbold 5:00.24a Junipero Serra
4. 11 Sean O'Brien 5:02.04a PR Junipero Serra
5. 11 Kieran Teh 5:49.64a SR Junipero Serra
6. 11 Brandon Kyle 5:50.96a SR Junipero Serra
7. 11 Taylor Gudino 5:51.00a SR Junipero Serra
1600 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Charlie Strella 4:42.04a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 9 Massimiliano Donati 4:49.39a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 10 Connor Sheridon 4:49.45a Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 10 Nathaniel Horne 4:55.21a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. 9 Aidan Pond 4:57.37a Junipero Serra
6. 10 Henry Peterson 5:04.50a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
7. 9 Mark Habelt 5:22.04a Junipero Serra
8. 10 Will Malone 5:39.70a Junipero Serra
9. 10 Will Harper 5:46.77a Junipero Serra
10. 10 Tucker Bolander 5:59.57a Junipero Serra
11. 10 Calvin Brown 6:01.52a Junipero Serra
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Yonatan Ocbai 10:43.27a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 11 Ethan Guerrero 10:47.41a Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 11 Christopher Nip 10:49.98a Sacred Heart Cathedral
3200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Massimiliano Donati 10:24.40a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 10 Charlie Strella 10:29.96a Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 10 Ted Penner 11:52.55a PR Junipero Serra
4. 9 Alan Ou 12:18.67a PR Junipero Serra
5. 10 Preston Chung 12:23.86a PR Junipero Serra
65m Hurdles - 39" Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jorden Harris 10.14a Junipero Serra
2. 9 Erick Boyes 11.97a PR Junipero Serra
3. 9 Adrian Primo 12.38a PR Junipero Serra
4. 9 Luis Aguila-Bautista 13.01a Junipero Serra
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jack Allara 16.26a Junipero Serra
2. 12 Nicolas Villanueva 18.97a Sacred Heart Cathedral
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jack Allara 43.10a Junipero Serra
2. 12 Nicolas Villanueva 45.97a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 12 Sean Ramos 48.38a Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 12 Tommy Rodriguez 54.21a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
300m Hurdles - 36" Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jorden Harris 46.16a Junipero Serra
2. 9 Adrian Primo 50.13a Junipero Serra
3. 9 Luis Aguila-Bautista 54.64a Junipero Serra
4. 9 Luke Schuman-Cawley 54.88a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Jovon Johnson 45.13a Junipero Serra
4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Ethan Holloway 46.43a Junipero Serra
2. Relay Team 49.15a Junipero Serra
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 3:39.24a Sacred Heart Cathedral
2 Tommy Tolod 3:42.26a Junipero Serra
3 Christian Aquino 3:55.25a Junipero Serra
4. Relay Team 3:59.50a Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. Relay Team 4:04.87a Sacred Heart Cathedral
4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Devin Holloway 3:42.89a Junipero Serra
2. Relay Team 3:45.75a Sacred Heart Cathedral
3 Aidan Marca 3:54.81a Junipero Serra
4. Relay Team 4:03.03a Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. Relay Team 4:11.44a Sacred Heart Cathedral
6 Ethan Lew 4:16.78a Junipero Serra
Shot Put - 10lb Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Spencer Goldfein 44-09.50 Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 10 Jose Montano 39-01.25 Junipero Serra
3. 10 Keelan O'Riordan 38-10.25 Junipero Serra
4. 10 Cory Endo 38-02.50 Junipero Serra
5. 9 Eric Boncore 33-11.50 Junipero Serra
6. 9 Tommy Barrett 33-07.25 Junipero Serra
7. 10 Jeffrey Chen 32-06.00 PR Junipero Serra
8. 9 Garrett Munsey 30-10.25 PR Junipero Serra
9. 9 Noah Neuner 30-10.00 Junipero Serra
10. 10 Neil Beran 28-02.00 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
11. 10 Jaime Delgado 19-01.50 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Elijah Folau 46-04.00 Junipero Serra
2. 12 Eric Niland 42-07.75 PR Junipero Serra
3. 12 Josaiah Tafilele 42-04.00 Junipero Serra
4. 12 Rafael Suchikul 40-06.50 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. 12 Luke Maennle 40-02.00 Junipero Serra
6. 12 Mathew Lew 39-05.00 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
7. 11 Perry Carter 38-06.50 PR Junipero Serra
8. 11 Quincy Daniels 37-09.00 Junipero Serra
9. 12 Andrew Alarid 37-06.50 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
10. 11 Benjamin Kurr 35-09.75 Junipero Serra
11. 12 Martin Guzman 32-02.50 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
12 Matthew Gonsalves ND Junipero Serra
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Elijah Folau 132-02 Junipero Serra
2. 12 Josaiah Tafilele 127-02 Junipero Serra
3. 12 Matthew Gonsalves 121-10 Junipero Serra
4. 12 Luke Maennle 115-01 Junipero Serra
5. 12 Rafael Suchikul 110-10 SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
6. 12 Mathew Lew 105-08 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
7. 11 Benjamin Kurr 104-05 Junipero Serra
8. 12 Andrew Alarid 97-02 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
9. 12 Martin Guzman 80-09 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
12 Eric Niland FOUL Junipero Serra
Discus - 1.6kg Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Spencer Goldfein 114-02 Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 10 Jose Montano 105-05 Junipero Serra
3. 10 Cory Endo 92-11 Junipero Serra
4. 10 Keelan O'Riordan 92-09 Junipero Serra
5. 9 Tommy Barrett 76-10 Junipero Serra
6. 9 Eric Boncore 72-09 Junipero Serra
7. 10 Neil Beran 69-01 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
8. 9 Noah Neuner 65-11 Junipero Serra
9. 10 Jeffrey Chen 62-02 Junipero Serra
10. 10 Jaime Delgado 57-02 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
11. 9 Garrett Munsey 53-05 PR Junipero Serra
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Tyler Mak 5-08.00 Junipero Serra
2. 11 Greg Smith 5-06.00 Junipero Serra
3. 11 Arjay Cordero 5-00.00 Junipero Serra
High Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Pierce Uniacke 5-04.00 Junipero Serra
2. 9 Arthur Hodgett 5-04.00 Junipero Serra
3. 9 Julius Alcantara 5-02.00 Junipero Serra
4. 9 Sedge Greenlee 5-00.00 Sacred Heart Cathedral
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Lucas Liberty 11-06.00 Junipero Serra
2. 12 Dustin Hatlen 11-06.00 Junipero Serra
3. 12 Chris Ferrari 10-06.00 PR Junipero Serra
4. 11 Will Ott 8-06.00 Junipero Serra
5. 12 Philip Dorricott 8-00.00 Junipero Serra
6. 12 Zavier King 7-00.00 Junipero Serra
Pole Vault Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Nick Funk 9-00.00 PR Junipero Serra
2. 10 Matt Lowenstein 8-06.00 Junipero Serra
3. 10 Keaton Pon 8-06.00 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 10 Devin Kealy 8-00.00 Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. 9 Marcus Pineda 8-00.00 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
6. 10 Benjamin Pucel 7-06.00 PR Junipero Serra
7. 9 Luke Schuman-Cawley 7-00.00 Sacred Heart Cathedral
8. 9 Eric Scheel 6-06.00 Junipero Serra
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Sammy Nofal 21-05.25 Junipero Serra
2. 11 Brendon Carbullido 20-09.25 Junipero Serra
3. 11 Scott Fitzpatrick 19-01.50 Junipero Serra
4. 11 Jonathan Rabang 16-09.00 Junipero Serra
5. 11 Arjay Cordero 15-11.50 Junipero Serra
6. 11 Leroy Ng 15-02.50 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
Long Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Phong Do 17-11.75 PR Junipero Serra
2. 9 Alec Desuasido 17-04.75 Junipero Serra
3. 9 Arthur Hodgett 17-04.50 Junipero Serra
4. 10 Connor Sheridon 16-09.75 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. 10 Jeremy Raffetto 16-05.50 Junipero Serra
6. 9 Reilly Thompson 15-03.25 PR Junipero Serra
7. 10 Fady Tawfik 10-07.50 Junipero Serra
8. 10 Domenic Camicia 9-06.75 Junipero Serra
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Brendon Carbullido 39-10.25 Junipero Serra
2. 11 Greg Smith 38-07.75 Junipero Serra
Triple Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Mason Keys 38-11.75 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 10 Keaton Pon 36-05.00 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 10 Phong Do 35-05.00 Junipero Serra
4. 9 Arthur Hodgett 35-04.00 PR Junipero Serra
5. 9 Alec Desuasido 34-06.00 Junipero Serra
6. 10 Jeremy Raffetto 29-04.00 Junipero Serra
Girls
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cassidee Cancio 13.55a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 9 Elizabeth Piro 13.55a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
3. 10 Alex Gatt 13.56a SR Notre Dame (Belmont)
4. 9 Maia Tse 13.82a Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. 10 Christina Saunders 14.00a Sacred Heart Cathedral
6. 12 Elizabeth Burton 14.39a Notre Dame (Belmont)
7. 10 Luisa Laguisma 14.73a Notre Dame (Belmont)
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Cassandra Borromeo 14.09a Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 10 Cammie Welton 14.83a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
4. 9 Sydnee Lau 15.05a Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. 9 Ruby Loya 15.18a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
6. 10 Iz Villamejor 16.59a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
7. 9 Vineela Vandanapu 17.85a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cassidee Cancio 28.16a Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 11 Daniela Catubig 28.35a Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 10 Christina Saunders 28.58a Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 10 Rhea Chan 29.19a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. 12 Elizabeth Burton 29.31a SR Notre Dame (Belmont)
6. 11 Anamaria Chavarria 29.77a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
7. 10 Luisa Laguisma 30.78a Notre Dame (Belmont)
8. 11 Danielle Miller 30.96a Sacred Heart Cathedral
9. 9 Xanthe Barton 31.03a Notre Dame (Belmont)
10. 10 Cammie Welton 31.12a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
11. 12 Ashley Baillie 31.75a SR Notre Dame (Belmont)
12. 10 Julia Hebrok 33.06a Notre Dame (Belmont)
13. 12 Lorena Bravo 34.94a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
14. 10 Daphne Sidoti 35.28a SR Notre Dame (Belmont)
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Ruby Loya 31.57a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
3. 9 Sydnee Lau 32.57a Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 9 Alexandra Nip 34.24a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. 9 Lena Bacon 36.60a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
6. 9 Vineela Vandanapu 36.93a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Grace Earley 1:03.47a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
2. 12 Carolyn Scott 1:03.85a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 11 Anamaria Chavarria 1:06.01a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 10 Corinne Perriard 1:06.06a Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. 10 Lauren Leung 1:06.09a Sacred Heart Cathedral
6. 11 Daniela Catubig 1:07.30a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
7. 10 Rhea Chan 1:10.79a Sacred Heart Cathedral
8. 9 Xanthe Barton 1:11.00a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
9. 12 Lorena Bravo 1:15.32a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
10. 9 Sophia Lissin 1:17.16a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
11. 9 Meghan Olson 1:19.35a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
12. 9 Lena Bacon 1:23.12a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
13. 10 Daphne Sidoti 1:23.55a SR Notre Dame (Belmont)
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Tessa House 1:10.35a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 11 Danielle Miller 1:11.91a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Carolyn Scott 2:32.66a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 10 Ali Petroff 2:39.53a Notre Dame (Belmont)
3. 10 Chloe Poon 2:40.32a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 9 Sabina House 2:41.53a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
5. 10 Sophie Harris 2:45.63a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
6. 10 Kahea Martin 2:46.09a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
7. 10 Sophia Garcia-Meza 2:50.41a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
8. 9 Quinn Meinhardt 3:02.24a Notre Dame (Belmont)
9. 11 Milena Martin 3:02.56a Sacred Heart Cathedral
10. 9 Adriana Juricic 3:14.15a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
11. 9 Maya Litvak 3:15.55a Notre Dame (Belmont)
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Sabina House 5:38.82a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 10 Alyssa Antipa 5:49.54a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 12 Jodi Mar 6:16.42a Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 9 Quinn Meinhardt 6:27.88a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
5. 9 Maya Litvak 7:09.61a Notre Dame (Belmont)
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Emma Potter 13:46.56a SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 10 Sophie Harris 14:26.67a SR Notre Dame (Belmont)
3. 11 Clarissa Silvers 14:47.81a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Alayna Evans 17.64a Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 10 Katie McFadden 18.62a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 9 Maia Tse 19.62a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 9 Avery Stump 19.94a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
5. 10 Emma Chamberlain 21.09a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
6. 11 Elizabeth Cheung 21.14a Notre Dame (Belmont)
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Quinn Meinhardt 22.00a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
2. 9 Alexandra Nip 23.27a Sacred Heart Cathedral
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Alayna Evans 52.67a Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 10 Katie McFadden 53.91a PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 9 Maia Tse 55.01a Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 9 Avery Stump 55.06a Notre Dame (Belmont)
5. 9 Brianna Nunn 59.12a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
6. 10 Emma Chamberlain 1:00.02a PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 51.64a Notre Dame (Belmont)
2. Relay Team 55.62a Notre Dame (Belmont)
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 4:17.01a Notre Dame (Belmont)
2. Relay Team 4:17.20a Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. Relay Team 4:51.96a Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. Relay Team 4:58.56a Notre Dame (Belmont)
5. Relay Team 5:09.28a Sacred Heart Cathedral
6. Relay Team 5:18.32a Notre Dame (Belmont)
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Krissy Smoot 35-10.00 Notre Dame (Belmont)
2. 9 Michelle Dorais 29-07.00 PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
3. 12 Caitlin Yamasaki 23-07.25 SR Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 9 Camille Carter 23-03.50 Notre Dame (Belmont)
5. 9 Alysa Villanueva 23-00.50 Notre Dame (Belmont)
6. 11 Lily Sinkovitz 21-04.75 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
7. 11 Carina Coestad 18-11.00 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Krissy Smoot 106-10 PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
2. 11 Lily Sinkovitz 75-05 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 12 Caitlin Yamasaki 70-01 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
4. 9 Michelle Dorais 64-01 PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
5. 9 Camille Carter 58-07 PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
6. 11 Carina Coestad 45-09 Sacred Heart Cathedral
7. 9 Alysa Villanueva 32-07 Notre Dame (Belmont)
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Adriana Juricic 4-02.00 Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 9 Avery Stump 4-02.00 Notre Dame (Belmont)
3. 9 Meghan Olson 3-10.00 PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
4. 10 Kate Schorno 3-10.00 Notre Dame (Belmont)
12 Carolyn Scott NH Sacred Heart Cathedral
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Samantha Irwin 8-01.00 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
2. 9 Tessa House 7-01.00 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
3. 9 Deirdre Kealy 5-06.00 PR Sacred Heart Cathedral
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Avery Stump 14-00.50 PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
2. 9 Ruby Loya 14-00.00 PR Notre Dame (Belmont)
3. 10 Iz Villamejor 12-09.00 PR Notre Dame (Belmont)