Loading
California MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Poway v Mt. Carmel 2017
Mar 30, 2017
California
California, CA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Mt. Carmel (SD) Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.57
Giselle Dougan
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
13.48
Alina Cabrera
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
13.56
Rachel Wilson
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
14.60
SB
Juliana Reist
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
14.94
Savannah Calderon
4th
Finals
H1
JV Results
14.99
Celeste Quintero
5th
Finals
H1
JV Results
15.75
Annie Bach
6th
Finals
H1
JV Results
15.93
Katry Rosenoff
7th
Finals
H1
JV Results
16.32
SB
Sofia Minich
8th
Finals
H1
JV Results
200 Meter Dash
26.79
Aliyah Campbell
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
28.12
Allison Burgess
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
28.21
Alina Cabrera
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
28.77
Rachel Wilson
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
29.70
Bailey Nguyen-cuu
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
30.33
Julia Le
4th
Finals
H1
JV Results
30.51
Savannah Calderon
5th
Finals
H1
JV Results
31.07
Carey Chang
7th
Finals
H1
JV Results
33.11
SB
Nathalie Herbert
8th
Finals
H1
JV Results
400 Meter Dash
1:03.63
Allison Burgess
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
1:06.71
SB
Kate Asaro
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
1:07.42
SB
Nailah Maua
1st
Finals
H1
JV Results
1:07.95
Ajanai Bailey
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
800 Meter Run
2:26.74
Laura Moran
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
2:28.75
SB
Sophie Jones
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
2:29.85
Cindy Truong
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
2:48.14
Allison Oross
4th
Finals
H1
JV Results
2:55.86
Kasey Boyd
8th
Finals
H1
JV Results
3:18.90
Nolly Swan
9th
Finals
H1
JV Results
1600 Meter Run
5:21.05
Laura Moran
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
5:28.17
Priyanka Shreedar
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
5:45.35
Allison Lehn
1st
Finals
H1
JV Results
5:46.88
Lindsey Kurtz
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
6:04.83
Samantha Breede
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Results
6:13.56
Killian Picard
5th
Finals
H1
JV Results
6:13.83
Jennifer Nguyen
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
6:19.94
Kariya Lau
6th
Finals
H1
JV Results
6:24.91
Rylie Skolnick
7th
Finals
H1
JV Results
6:28.80
Elijah Montalvo
8th
Finals
H1
JV Results
6:32.06
SB
Kayla Olmsted
9th
Finals
H1
JV Results
7:01.29
SB
Elia Hedekin
10th
Finals
H1
JV Results
3200 Meter Run
13:36.99
Rachel Loh
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.54
Kimmy Mcpherson
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
18.79
Syanna Sales
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
18.86
SB
Emily Stewart
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
21.10
Isabella Peralta
6th
Finals
H1
JV Results
21.66
Rebecca Stewart
7th
Finals
H1
JV Results
23.19
Jordan Bunch
8th
Finals
H1
JV Results
300 Meter Hurdles
51.43
Kimmy Mcpherson
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
52.10
Syanna Sales
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
56.73
Rebecca Stewart
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Results
59.48
Emily Stewart
5th
Finals
H1
JV Results
4x100 Meter Relay
51.00
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:09.17
SB
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
High Jump
5-0
Kimmy Mcpherson
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
4-8
Dalia De La Cruz
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
4-6
SB
Ashley Wood
1st
Finals
H1
JV Results
4-6
Sara Vandenburgh
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
Long Jump
15-3
Aliyah Campbell
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
11-6
Ashley Wood
6th
Finals
H1
JV Results
10-10.5
Zoie Cerrute
7th
Finals
H1
JV Results
Triple Jump
31-1
Ashlin Morey
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
31-0.5
Sara Vandenburgh
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
27-6
Katherine Wills
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
Pole Vault
8-0
Jade Brant
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
8-0
Melinda Lindy) Verhage
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
7-6
Madeline Hansen
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
7-0
Leah States
4th
Finals
H1
JV Results
Discus
120-4
Bianca Wilson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
96-3
Kailah Calvo
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
95-5
Ngefor Ndifor
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
88-6
Timell Montgomery
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
82-3
SB
Moriah Stevens
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
72-9
Aliya Mataafa
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Results
69-8
SB
Sydney Bird
5th
Finals
H1
JV Results
63-8
Charlize Delmage
8th
Finals
H1
JV Results
62-6
Olivia Ramos
9th
Finals
H1
JV Results
61-1
Sophia Gabriana
11th
Finals
H1
JV Results
59-1
Brittney Glor
12th
Finals
H1
JV Results
57-1
Amber Williams
13th
Finals
H1
JV Results
56-1
Erin Montecillo
14th
Finals
H1
JV Results
39-6
Macy Garcia
16th
Finals
H1
JV Results
Shot Put
36-4.25
Bianca Wilson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
34-2.5
Ngefor Ndifor
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
32-7.75
Kailah Calvo
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
30-11
Aliya Mataafa
1st
Finals
H1
JV Results
28-5
Moriah Stevens
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Results
27-3.5
Timell Montgomery
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
25-0
Brittney Glor
7th
Finals
H1
JV Results
24-9.5
Charlize Delmage
8th
Finals
H1
JV Results
23-11
Sydney Bird
10th
Finals
H1
JV Results
23-6.5
Amber Williams
11th
Finals
H1
JV Results
22-9
Olivia Ramos
12th
Finals
H1
JV Results
22-0.5
Shawna Dalupan
14th
Finals
H1
JV Results
20-6
Sophia Gabriana
15th
Finals
H1
JV Results
18-3
Macy Garcia
16th
Finals
H1
JV Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
10.77
Quoi Ellis
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
11.35
James Alarcon
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
12.05
John Santiago
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
12.29
Blake Arnold
1st
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
12.52
Bryan Benavente
2nd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
12.57
Trevor Rafter
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
12.65
SB
Cameron Hoeffs
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Results
12.77
Bryce Morley
3rd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
12.78
David Pollard
4th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
13.44
SB
Hector Estrada
6th
Finals
H1
JV Results
14.19
SB
Matthew Lajoie
6th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
14.65
Mikael Flores
8th
Finals
H1
JV Results
200 Meter Dash
22.61
Quoi Ellis
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
23.58
James Alarcon
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
24.67
John Santiago
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
25.65
Javier Herrera
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
25.87
Nathan Van Lingen
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Results
26.03
David Pollard
3rd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
26.47
Jacob Boykin
5th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
26.77
Bryce Morley
6th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
27.61
David Ho
7th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
28.29
SB
Chris Gatdula
5th
Finals
H1
JV Results
400 Meter Dash
53.16
Chase Clatterbuck
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
53.75
SB
Jerrod Dalupan
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
56.04
Xavier Butler
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
57.57
Ernesto Moran
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
57.65
Carlos Granados
1st
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
59.36
SB
Ty Virgin
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
1:00.07
SB
Raymond Montecillo
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Results
1:01.97
SB
Adam Robles
3rd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
1:02.43
SB
Ryan Sulit
4th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
1:02.61
SB
Jacob Boykin
5th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
1:03.24
SB
Chris Zapata
4th
Finals
H1
JV Results
1:03.37
SB
Irvin Hoang
5th
Finals
H1
JV Results
800 Meter Run
2:03.46
Simeon Paul
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
2:08.63
Samuel Boone
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
2:14.00
Grant Beatty
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
2:15.00
Ryan Beatty
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
2:17.33
Jack Baxter
3rd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
2:17.63
Luke Schwenker
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Results
2:17.64
Erik Edwards
4th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
2:22.36
Christopher Czajka
6th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
2:26.16
Redford Hudson
8th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
2:32.39
Darren Chiang
10th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
2:33.89
Jeffrey Finnecy
11th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
2:46.36
Jacob Gopp
7th
Finals
H1
JV Results
2:52.19
Gaurav Chintamneedi
12th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
1600 Meter Run
4:26.62
Simeon Paul
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
4:47.47
Nickoli Melovidov
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
4:56.11
SB
Brennan Cloes
1st
Finals
H1
JV Results
4:57.01
Jonathan Cline
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
4:58.41
Erik Edwards
2nd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
5:00.87
Jake Sandstrom
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
5:01.36
Luke Schwenker
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Results
5:07.21
Christopher Czajka
3rd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
5:09.74
SB
Jack Baxter
4th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
5:17.37
Neseem Taleghani
5th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
5:23.85
SB
Gabriel Bautista
7th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
5:25.14
Redford Hudson
8th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
5:28.12
Jeffrey Finnecy
9th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
5:32.33
Jack Ryan
10th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
5:52.99
Jacob Gopp
6th
Finals
H1
JV Results
6:15.96
Gaurav Chintamneedi
12th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
3200 Meter Run
10:07.03
Morgan Turpin
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
10:12.02
Vincent Tran
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
12:07.28
SB
Gabriel Bautista
3rd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
12:08.53
Jack Ryan
4th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.49
Alex Ripperton
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
20.30
SB
Amir Batta
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
21.35
Khayle Flores
4th
Finals
H1
JV Results
300 Meter Hurdles
44.56
Alex Ripperton
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
44.88
Randy Bach
1st
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
45.78
Dustin Pokorny
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
48.99
Khayle Flores
4th
Finals
H1
JV Results
49.79
Amir Batta
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
4x100 Meter Relay
43.73
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:29.76
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
High Jump
5-2
Fru Ndifor
1st
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
4-10
SB
Denali Casara
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
4-8
Kyle Kellerman
2nd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
Long Jump
19-3
SB
Tyler Sweeney
1st
Finals
H1
JV Results
18-2
Ty Virgin
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
16-4
Carlos Granados
2nd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
16-4
SB
Cameron Hoeffs
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Results
16-2
Jaiden Resolme
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
16-0
Marcus Good
4th
Finals
H1
JV Results
15-11.5
SB
Ryan Sulit
3rd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
15-8.5
Rayyan Ayoub
4th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
15-3
Chris Gatdula
5th
Finals
H1
JV Results
15-2
Luke Hale
5th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
15-0
Kyle Kellerman
6th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
13-8.5
Matthew Lajoie
7th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
Triple Jump
36-3.5
Ty Virgin
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
36-0.5
Fru Ndifor
1st
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
35-1.5
SB
Kyle Kellerman
2nd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
34-1
Tyler Sweeney
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
34-0
Rayyan Ayoub
3rd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
29-1.5
SB
Chris Gatdula
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Results
Pole Vault
9-6
Neel Raj
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
8-0
Christopher Czajka
1st
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
Discus
130-9
Payton Stoner
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
127-0
Roman Bacoy
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
105-6
Erwin Agustin
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
101-11
Lance Pahuriray
1st
Finals
H1
JV Results
100-6
Zain Batta
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Results
98-11
Jacob Heyn-smith
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Results
90-8
Jamie Antoun
1st
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
89-5
Nicholas Tabilin
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
88-9
Tamir Rokach
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
83-8
Tyler Tran
6th
Finals
H1
JV Results
83-0
Yamaa Aslamy
3rd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
74-3
Nickolas Olenoski
9th
Finals
H1
JV Results
73-2
William Mckinney
10th
Finals
H1
JV Results
63-7
Logan Smith
11th
Finals
H1
JV Results
60-0
Westley Simmons
5th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
Shot Put
44-8
Roman Bacoy
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
37-6
Jacob Heyn-smith
1st
Finals
H1
JV Results
36-8
Tamir Rokach
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
36-6
Payton Stoner
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
35-0
SB
Tyler Tran
4th
Finals
H1
JV Results
34-9
Jamie Antoun
1st
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
34-4
Zain Batta
5th
Finals
H1
JV Results
32-0
Erwin Agustin
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
31-0
Lance Pahuriray
10th
Finals
H1
JV Results
30-4
Westley Simmons
3rd
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
30-3
Erryck Cabrera
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
29-6.5
Nickolas Olenoski
11th
Finals
H1
JV Results
26-8
Logan Smith
12th
Finals
H1
JV Results
26-3
Yamaa Aslamy
4th
Finals
H1
Freshman Results
25-11.5
William Mckinney
13th
Finals
H1
JV Results