North Monterey County (CC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.81 | Nayla Anastacio | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15.09 | SB | Kiara Calderon | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
15.12 | Cindy Rule | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15.69 | Araceli Rivera | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15.89 | Dixie Sierra | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16.88 | Vivian Bello | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
17.29 | Nicole Brock | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
17.30 | Crystal Avila | 25th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
17.47 | Melissa Chavez | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
17.66 | Ryana Fernandez | 27th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
17.77 | Gisselle Ruiz | 28th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
17.86 | Cassia Reyes | 29th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
18.05 | Sujey Aceves | 30th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
18.42 | Brittany Rocha | 31st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
19.90 | Alexia Leon | 33rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
20.37 | Briana Ibarra | 34th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
58.71 | Nina Ibarra | 35th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.16 | Reyna Ortiz | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32.48 | Cindy Rule | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33.13 | Kiara Calderon | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
33.21 | Dixie Sierra | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
33.84 | Araceli Rivera | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
34.28 | Stephanie Valdivia | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
34.40 | Brittany Rocha | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
35.02 | Aileen Cornejo | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
35.23 | SB | Victoria Pasa | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
35.28 | Linda Rocha | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
36.80 | Melissa Chavez | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
37.22 | Nicole Brock | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
43.30 | Briana Ibarra | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.61 | Sarah Delgado | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:16.83 | Stephanie Valdivia | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1:19.81 | Aileen Cornejo | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1:20.53 | Linda Rocha | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.41 | Sarah Delgado | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:47.54 | Daniela Munoz | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3:02.18 | Alexandra Garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:08.30 | Ana Perez | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:24.15 | Breezy Aguilera | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:26.32 | Esmeralda Ayala | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:31.56 | SB | Nayeli Ortiz | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3:36.03 | Ana Diaz | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:36.67 | Anahi Ortiz | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:37.61 | Ailine Flores | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4:01.80 | Bianca Cruz | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.87 | Faith Mora | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:38.62 | Alexandra Garcia | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:51.93 | Ashley Corona | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:56.43 | Jessika Escobedo | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:57.28 | Mayra Salas | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7:01.11 | Ana Perez | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7:12.98 | Nayeli Ortiz | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7:18.67 | Evangelina Ramirez | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7:42.93 | Anahi Ortiz | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7:46.01 | Ana Diaz | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7:47.97 | Esmeralda Ayala | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7:55.42 | Ailine Flores | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
8:07.94 | Rubi Vasquez | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
8:54.35 | Vivian Bello | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
8:54.88 | Bianca Cruz | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:39.22 | Faith Mora | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13:51.15 | Daniela Munoz | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15:40.32 | Ashley Corona | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15:55.08 | SB | Mayra Salas | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.33 | Elisa Ibarra | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
22.17 | Jacqueline Magallon | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26.70 | Yesenia Rivera | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.34 | h | Elisa Ibarra | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:05.24 | h SB | Yesenia Rivera | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1:16.94 | h | Jacqueline Magallon | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.04 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Elisa Ibarra | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
3-10 | Nayeli Ortiz | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3-8 | Itzel Venegas | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3-6 | SB | Kayarie Phisy | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3-6 | SB | Gennesis Espinoza | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3-6 | Jackie Acosta | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3 | Nayla Anastacio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12-0.5 | SB | Shally Navarro | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
11-7.5 | Brenda Bermudez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11-1.5 | Shakira Figueroa | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
10-9.5 | Itzel Venegas | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
10-7 | Aileen Cornejo | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
10-6 | Samantha Hernandez | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
10-5 | SB | Gina Alanis | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
10-3 | Cassia Reyes | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
10-2 | Gisselle Ruiz | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
10-0 | Kayarie Phisy | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
9-11.5 | Jacqueline Magallon | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
9-10 | Anahi Ortiz | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
9-10 | Anais Celaya | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
9-8 | Kaylee Balding | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
9-7 | Gennesis Espinoza | 23rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
9-2.5 | Rubi Vasquez | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
9-2 | Merelyn Renteria | 25th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
9-1 | Yesenia Rivera | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
8-9 | Carolina Cortez | 27th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
8-7 | Jackie Acosta | 28th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
8-4.5 | SB | Alisha Perez | 29th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
8-4.5 | Crystal Avila | 29th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7-9 | Regina Perez | 31st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7-1 | Ryana Fernandez | 32nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-3 | Nayla Anastacio | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25-11 | Shakira Figueroa | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
25-0 | Shally Navarro | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
24-10.75 | Itzel Venegas | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
24-5 | Rubi Vasquez | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
23-9 | Jacqueline Magallon | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
22-4 | Jackie Acosta | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
22-3 | Anais Celaya | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
21-4 | SB | Merelyn Renteria | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Brenda Bermudez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-0 | Linda Rocha | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Discus | |||||
101-9 | Jocelyn Cazarez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
82-4 | SB | Maureen Sanchez | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
75-6 | Alondra Cazarez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
63-7 | Odalys Guzman | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
59-1 | Nia Nisby | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
55-7 | Lizette Naranjo | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
53-7 | Nicole Anastacio | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
53-4 | Jennifer Caballero | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
49-10 | Regina Perez | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
47-0 | Hailey Mauro | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
32-7 | Pamela Gonzalez | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-4 | Maureen Sanchez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28-8 | Jocelyn Cazarez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25-0 | Nicole Anastacio | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
23-3 | Alondra Cazarez | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
22-6 | Nia Nisby | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
22-1 | Odalys Guzman | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
21-9 | Kaylee Balding | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
19-2.5 | Regina Perez | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
19-2.5 | Lizette Naranjo | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
19-0 | Jennifer Caballero | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14-8 | Alisha Perez | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13-9.5 | Pamela Gonzalez | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | Mario Hernandez | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.75 | Lupe Sanchez | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.77 | Brian Cabanillas | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.80 | Samuel Madrigal | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.87 | Brandon Ducusin | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.29 | Constantino Villegas | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.30 | Andres Sanchez | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.35 | Ricardo Vasquez | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.36 | Camilo Dent | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.47 | Leo Andrade | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.58 | Fabian Quintana | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.99 | Orion Guido | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.19 | Julian Madrigal | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.56 | Israel Bedolla | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.58 | Bradley Naffziger | 25th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.76 | SB | Andrew Bernabe | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
19.08 | Erick Dye-cain | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.46 | Lupe Sanchez | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.43 | Ricardo Vasquez | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.55 | Ricardo Rios | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.85 | Andres Sanchez | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.96 | Constantino Villegas | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
28.12 | Eduardo Rios | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
28.51 | Leo Andrade | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
28.68 | Esteban Ornelas | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28.72 | Fabian Quintana | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
28.73 | Orion Guido | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
28.96 | Camilo Dent | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
29.02 | Julian Madrigal | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
29.17 | Efrain Garcia | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30.04 | Gabriel Garcia | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30.06 | Bradley Naffziger | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30.48 | Andrew Bernabe | 23rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30.76 | Israel Bedolla | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30.87 | Benjamin Salden | 25th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
44.34 | Erick Dye-cain | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.92 | Agustin Saldivar | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
56.76 | Hugo Jimenez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
59.41 | Gerardo Perez | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:00.10 | Jesus Avalos | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:01.84 | SB | Alvaro Rocha | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:06.58 | Leo Rocha | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1:07.15 | Efrain Garcia | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1:15.57 | Benjamin Salden | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.47 | Agustin Saldivar | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:13.34 | Hugo Jimenez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:19.56 | Rafael Tapia | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:20.82 | Ricardo Rios | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:22.94 | Gerardo Perez | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:29.21 | Eduardo Rios | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:32.18 | Eric Castillo | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:37.48 | Esteban Ornelas | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:39.55 | Higinio Ramirez | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:40.62 | SB | Danny Rivera | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:42.92 | Aldo Cruz | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:44.61 | Freddy Rocha | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3:12.40 | Nestor Ruelas | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.65 | Anthony Valdivia | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4:56.41 | Agustin Saldivar | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:08.70 | Rafael Tapia | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:13.23 | Cuauhtemoc Hernandez | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:16.86 | Edgar Medina | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:29.34 | Eric Castillo | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:33.59 | Jiovanni Garcia | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:47.40 | Javier Lemus | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:47.60 | Anthony Macias | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:51.47 | Oliver Ramirez | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:58.31 | Danny Rivera | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:58.31 | Freddy Rocha | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:00.60 | Aldo Cruz | 23rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:08.78 | SB | Joe Chavez | 25th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
6:27.22 | Higinio Ramirez | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
7:04.15 | Nestor Ruelas | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:44.54 | Anthony Valdivia | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
11:18.04 | Edgar Medina | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12:07.03 | Jiovanni Garcia | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12:25.12 | Anthony Macias | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12:32.54 | Javier Lemus | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
65 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.45 | Fernando Perez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.48 | Alex Flores | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.72 | Fabrisio Naranjo | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.84 | Luis Contridas | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20.80 | Andy Chhoun | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.44 | h | Fernando Perez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
46.74 | h SB | Fabrisio Naranjo | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
48.94 | h | Luis Contridas | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
53.04 | h | Andy Chhoun | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
55.94 | h | Alex Flores | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1:00.54 | h | Jiovanni Garcia | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.83 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Ryan Orlando | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-4 | SB | Samuel Madrigal | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5-4 | SB | Joseph Bertao | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5-4 | SB | Brandon Ducusin | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5-4 | Conlyn Pattison | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-0 | SB | Abel Ruiz | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4-10 | Justin Landacre | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4-10 | SB | Zachary Montgomery | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.5 | SB | Ricardo Guzman | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16-9 | SB | Samuel Madrigal | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
16-7.5 | Ryan Orlando | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
16-2 | Joseph Bertao | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16-1 | SB | Esteban Ornelas | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14-10.5 | Justin Landacre | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14-9.5 | Abel Ruiz | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14-8 | Cameron Reyes | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14-6 | SB | Camilo Dent | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14-3.5 | Andres Sanchez | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13-3.5 | Yoel Sanchez | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-3 | Jafet Ortiz | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-2 | Nathan Gonzalez | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12-11.5 | Esteban Lemus | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12-10 | Julian Madrigal | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12-8 | Gabriel Garcia | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
11-7 | Zachary Montgomery | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
10-3 | Andrew Bernabe | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7-9 | SB | Alexander Hernandez | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-3 | Ryan Orlando | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
36-5 | Ricardo Guzman | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
34-5 | Joseph Bertao | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
32-0 | Cameron Reyes | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31-5 | Abel Ruiz | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
29-10 | Nathan Gonzalez | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
29-0 | Esteban Lemus | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
28-5 | Yoel Sanchez | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26-8 | Jafet Ortiz | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25-10 | Daniel Macias | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
25-4 | Zachary Montgomery | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
22-8 | Cristo Carreno | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Cameron Reyes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
10-6 | Luis Contridas | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
10-0 | Ricardo Guzman | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
9-6 | Bryan Zamudio | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
9-0 | Andy Chhoun | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
7-0 | Esteban Lemus | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7-0 | Gabriel Garcia | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7-0 | Leo Rocha | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-8 | Guy Gida | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
123-9 | Ricardo Alfaro | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
115-0 | Konan Van Lear | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
101-6 | Joe Chavez | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
101-4 | Fernando Bugarin | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100-2 | SB | Ruben Cornejo | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
95-4 | Rodrigo Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
89-8 | Isidoro Barragan | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
86-6 | SB | Alexis Castaneda | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
86-0 | SB | Carson Cardoza | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
84-7 | Esteban Bravo | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
83-9 | Carlos Alfaro | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
80-6 | Bryan Saenz | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
80-2 | Christian Moreno | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
80-0 | Michael Castaneda | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
77-4 | SB | Roberto Martinez | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
75-5 | Cristian Covarrubias | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
62-3 | Jose Alvarez | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
61-2 | Antonio Cazarez | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
60-5 | Noah Rocha | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
59-2 | David Perez | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
58-4 | Archie Chicano | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
57-0 | Cesar Mojica | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
46-10 | Abraham Chavez | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-10 | Guy Gida | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
40-5.5 | Joe Chavez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
37-4 | Konan Van Lear | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
35-9 | SB | Rodrigo Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
35-4 | Fernando Bugarin | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
34-11 | Christian Moreno | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
34-0 | Michael Castaneda | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
33-9 | SB | Cesar Mojica | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
33-4 | Carlos Alfaro | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
32-8.5 | Isidoro Barragan | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32-7 | Ruben Cornejo | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
32-5.75 | Ricardo Alfaro | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31-3.5 | SB | Noah Rocha | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
31-0 | Bryan Saenz | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
30-11 | Archie Chicano | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30-8.5 | Jose Alvarez | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30-5 | Esteban Bravo | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
30-2.5 | Roberto Martinez | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29-5.5 | Alexis Castaneda | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29-5.25 | SB | Antonio Cazarez | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
28-10 | Cristian Covarrubias | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28-4.5 | Carson Cardoza | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27-8.5 | Abraham Chavez | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27-2 | David Perez | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |