Loading
California MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
South Valley Scrimmage 2017
Mar 2, 2017
Gilroy High School - Garcia-Elder Sports Complex
Gilroy, CA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Gilroy (CC) Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.35
Searra Harding
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
14.07
Anajah Jeanpierre-pryor
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
14.38
Marcela Mantilla
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
14.61
Jade Garza
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
14.62
Dariana Rodriguez
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
15.04
Andrea Silva-quiroz
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
15.13
SB
Athena Flores
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
200 Meter Dash
28.98
Searra Harding
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
31.51
Jade Garza
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
31.93
Andrea Silva-quiroz
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
1600 Meter Run
6:16.52
Aphrodite Ayala
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
6:20.62
Monica Ruelas
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
6:26.52
Marissa Galvan
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
6:28.12
Alyssa Harden
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
6:44.92
SB
Isabella Domingues
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
6:46.39
SB
Briseida Perez
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
6:47.68
Marianna Bundros
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
3200 Meter Run
13:43.48
Aphrodite Ayala
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
14:40.31
SB
Marissa Galvan
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
14:43.23
Marianna Bundros
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.23
Marcela Mantilla
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
19.38
Anajah Jeanpierre-pryor
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
4x100 Meter Relay
56.11
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:03.76
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
High Jump
3-8
SB
Briseida Perez
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
Long Jump
11-7
SB
Leanndra Bautista
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
9-6
SB
Marianna Bundros
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
Triple Jump
29-7
SB
Athena Flores
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
19-6
SB
Marianna Bundros
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
Discus
92-10
Anela Zamarron
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
40-3
Ashley De Alba
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
Shot Put
35-9
Anela Zamarron
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
13-1
Ashley De Alba
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.10
Solar Hernandez
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
12.39
Brandon Ortiz
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
12.60
Logan Flores
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
12.61
Ettiene Drabbe
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
12.72
SB
Eddie Vargas
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
12.76
Samuel De Groot
1st
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
13.03
Jose Tapia
4th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
13.19
SB
Eric Ramirez
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
13.33
Eric Orozco
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
13.34
Lucas Bonaparte
6th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
13.39
Moises Fuertes
7th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
13.46
SB
Roberto Diosdado
9th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
13.63
Martin Tovar
12th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
14.14
Gio Garcia Moreno
15th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
14.64
Brandon Koppelmaa
17th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
14.71
Don Dacudao
18th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
14.73
Ian Harris
19th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
200 Meter Dash
24.80
Anthony Lealao
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
25.57
Robert Bucio
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
25.87
Carlos Murillo
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
26.17
Brandon Ortiz
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
26.60
SB
Justin Matthews
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
29.05
Martin Tovar
6th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
29.85
Eric Orozco
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
30.50
SB
Brandon Hernandez Zarate
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
400 Meter Dash
56.95
Robert Bucio
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
800 Meter Run
2:12.96
Noe Serafio
1st
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
2:14.50
Chris Chavez
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
2:18.45
Alberto Bedolla
2nd
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
2:30.40
Lucas Bundros
4th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
2:38.70
Braulio Campos
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
1600 Meter Run
4:55.30
Noe Serafio
1st
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
4:57.30
Elias Chavez-hernandez
2nd
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
5:08.06
Chris Chavez
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
5:09.80
Alberto Bedolla
3rd
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
5:25.80
Lucas Bundros
4th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
5:29.23
Ruben Perez
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
5:41.69
Braulio Campos
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
5:50.15
Carlos Mendoza
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
6:01.60
Christopher Lopez
7th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
6:24.27
Sergio Jimenez
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
3200 Meter Run
11:39.77
Elias Chavez-hernandez
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
11:56.45
SB
Ruben Perez
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
13:39.90
Sergio Jimenez
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
13:40.11
Christopher Lopez
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.20
Deyvin Mariscal
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
19.75
SB
Jose Tapia
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
300 Meter Hurdles
44.35
Deyvin Mariscal
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
47.57
Vincent Tran
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
55.98
Eric Orozco
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.14
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:01.54
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
High Jump
5-2
Justin Matthews
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
5-0
SB
Anthony Lealao
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
Long Jump
18-11
SB
Logan Flores
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
17-10
Solar Hernandez
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
17-0
Carlos Murillo
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
16-5
Ettiene Drabbe
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
15-9
Jose Tapia
2nd
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
14-9
Eric Orozco
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
14-8
Uriel Jimenez
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
14-5
Lucas Bundros
4th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
13-8
Gio Garcia Moreno
8th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
13-8
Carlos Mendoza
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
13-3
Martin Tovar
10th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
13-3
Brandon Koppelmaa
10th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
12-8
Don Dacudao
13th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
11-7
Sylvester Torres
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
11-2
Brandon Hernandez Zarate
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
Triple Jump
35-1
Anthony Lealao
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
27-1
Lucas Bonaparte
2nd
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
25-11
Brandon Koppelmaa
3rd
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
Pole Vault
12-0
Logan Flores
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
10-0
Eric Ramirez
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
9-0
Eddie Vargas
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
8-6
Roberto Diosdado
1st
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
7-0
Moises Fuertes
2nd
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
Discus
112-1
Victor Sanchez
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
87-3
Uriel Jimenez
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
87-2
SB
Ruben Perez
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
85-0
SB
Roberto Diosdado
1st
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
70-6
SB
Eric Ramirez
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
68-7
Luis Vasquez-sanchez
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
46-4
Brandon Koppelmaa
7th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
45-1
Moises Fuertes
8th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
39-10
SB
Lucas Bonaparte
9th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
35-10
SB
Eddie Vargas
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
Shot Put
43-4
SB
Victor Sanchez
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
34-6.5
Uriel Jimenez
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
26-5
SB
Solar Hernandez
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
26-1.5
Ian Harris
4th
Finals
H1
FR/SO Results
24-5
Luis Vasquez-sanchez
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results
22-0
SB
Vincent Tran
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Results