Canyon - Canyon Country (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.52 | Keashon Foster | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.75 | Brittney Young | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.99 | Alyssa Aguilar | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.40 | Michelle Beaton-kent | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.85 | SB | Ashley Castellanos | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.91 | Justus Ramos | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.93 | SB | Amanda Bell | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.52 | SB | Janae Cannon | 40th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.24 | Keashon Foster | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
27.47 | Brittney Young | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.58 | SB | Alyssa Aguilar | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
29.14 | Michelle Beaton-kent | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.38 | Amanda Bell | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.11 | Justus Ramos | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.61 | SB | Aniyah Bryant | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.63 | Julissa Melcer | 39th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.52 | SB | Rhiannon Coleman | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:55.18 | Yee-lynn Wong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:30.15 | Rosa Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:32.59 | SB | Sandra Diaz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.32 | Seanna Nalbandyan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.83 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:45.01 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:39.79 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Rhiannon Coleman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-8 | SB | Rhiannon Coleman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-3 | Krystal Enriquez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-8 | Sasha Thomas-oakley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-4 | Lauren Sutton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-1 | Cintlalli Maldonado | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-4 | Sasha Thomas-oakley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9 | Haylei Adeyemo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-10 | Lauren Sutton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-4.5 | Cintlalli Maldonado | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.11 | Steven Arrington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.40 | Troy Chairez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.80 | Micah Adeyemo | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.24 | Andrew Quezada | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.38 | Quinn Meissen | 38th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.96 | Steven Arrington | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.53 | Troy Chairez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.62 | w | Taylor Tepesano | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
24.68 | Ben Cox | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.74 | w | Quinn Meissen | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.81 | Taylor Tepesano | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.50 | SB | Logan Kelley | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
55.80 | Jimmy Horton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.75 | Patrick King | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.76 | Jason Watanabe | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:46.70 | Ethan Danforth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:56.14 | Frank Lofton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.37 | Alex Giesler | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.98 | Jacob Janes | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.45 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.02 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:39.53 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Max Wright | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | SB | Micah Adeyemo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | Lucas Corbin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | SB | Jimmy Horton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | Mariano Murray | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.5 | SB | Lucas Corbin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-1 | Camden Apsey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3.75 | SB | Max Wright | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-1 | Kevin Stone | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0 | SB | Alex Giesler | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-11.5 | Camden Apsey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-1.25 | SB | Alex Giesler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-6 | SB | Ben Cox | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-4.5 | Paul Coleman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-3 | Lucas Corbin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-3 | Kenneth Fridlund | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-3 | Mariano Murray | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-3 | Paul Coleman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-9 | Gabriel Hall | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-8 | James Kline | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-0 | Nathan Gomez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0.5 | James Kline | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-10 | Adrian Moran | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-9 | Trevor Jakeman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |