Mens Results
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Lucas Baruch 11.84a SR Mater Dei
2. 11 Troy Hillman 11.86a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3. 11 Cameron Jones 11.90a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
4. 11 Ryan Kiely 12.08a SR Santa Margarita
5. 11 Miles Washington 12.18a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
6. 11 Bryce Williams 12.21a PR Santa Margarita
7. 11 Michael Barron 12.63a PR Santa Margarita
8. 12 Gabriel Jimenez 12.77a SR Newport Harbor
9. 11 Jack Griesemer 12.83a SR J Serra Catholic
10. 11 Keller Hoffman 13.29a SR J Serra Catholic
11. 12 Sterling Ysais 13.57a SR Newport Harbor
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Troy Hillman 24.35a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 11 Miles Washington 24.53a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3. 11 Bryce Williams 24.77a PR Santa Margarita
4. 12 Bora Yuksel 25.46a PR Santa Margarita
5. 10 Eric Kim 25.64a PR Mater Dei
6. 9 Wade Johnson 26.76a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
7. 12 Gabriel Jimenez 27.36a SR Newport Harbor
8. 12 Sterling Ysais 28.21a SR Newport Harbor
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 George Matthews 57.68a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 12 Bora Yuksel 58.62a PR Santa Margarita
3. 11 Blake Valum 58.78a PR Santa Margarita
4. 9 Timothy Vu 1:07.56a PR Mater Dei
5. 9 Patrick Chicote 1:08.12a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
6. 10 Ricardo Santos 1:11.74a PR Mater Dei
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Justin Mendelson 2:11.09a PR Santa Margarita
2. 11 Brennon Willkom 2:13.50a PR Mater Dei
3. 11 Taylan Karaoguz 2:16.65a PR Mater Dei
4. 12 Kyle Scialpi 2:24.63a SR Santa Margarita
5. 12 Kevin Gaw 2:25.64a SR Mater Dei
6. 11 Bryce Kaese 2:26.92a SR Santa Margarita
7. 12 Jordan Schoenburg 2:30.66a SR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8. 11 Justin Neff 2:40.77a PR St. John Bosco
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Raymond Solorza 4:58.44a SR St. John Bosco
2. 11 Taylan Karaoguz 5:06.85a PR Mater Dei
3. 11 Brennon Willkom 5:12.98a SR Mater Dei
4. 10 Diego Carrillo 5:13.80a PR St. John Bosco
5. 12 Jonathan Kim 5:14.93a SR Santa Margarita
6. 11 Nick Vallone 5:15.28a SR Santa Margarita
7. 10 Matthew Hamada 5:17.00a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8. 9 Mason Klock 5:27.40a PR St. John Bosco
9. 9 Zebas Vandermost 5:33.62a PR St. John Bosco
10. 12 Kevin Gaw 5:38.77a SR Mater Dei
11. 11 Sebastian Colon 5:46.58a SR St. John Bosco
12. 11 Nate Torres 5:50.10a SR Santa Margarita
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Sonny McGee 19.51a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 11 Cade Harris 20.19a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3. 10 Jordan Smith 20.85a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Sonny McGee 45.57a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 11 Cade Harris 46.76a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3. 9 Damien Cisneros-Coronado 49.29a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
4. 11 Keller Hoffman 51.52a PR J Serra Catholic
4x100m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 45.70a Notre Dame (Sherman ...
4x400m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 3:54.98a Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. Relay Team 4:01.80a Santa Margarita
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Chris Dickens 46-07.00 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 12 Gabriel Garcia 34-09.00 SR Mater Dei
3. 9 Vinny Izzi 32-04.00 PR Esperanza
4. 12 David Wong 31-10.00 PR Mater Dei
5. 9 Dylan Pierce 28-01.00 PR Esperanza
6. 9 Scott Sears 27-00.00 PR Esperanza
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Chris Dickens 119-09 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 9 Taylor Papasima 110-07 PR Esperanza
3. 12 David Wong 104-03 PR Mater Dei
4. 12 Gabriel Garcia 104-00 SR Mater Dei
5. 9 Brendan Donohue 92-08 PR Esperanza
6. 9 Julian Martinez 91-10 PR Esperanza
7. 9 Dylan Dupuy 87-01 PR Esperanza
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Zaire Williams 5-02.00 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 9 Jordan Fuller 5-02.00 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3. 11 Jacob Hanna 4-08.00 PR Santa Margarita
4. 9 Matthew Eames 4-06.00 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
--- 9 Arman Sarkoob NH PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jake Sanderson 9-06.00 SR Santa Margarita
2. 11 Jordan Cabrera 9-06.00 SR Mater Dei
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Cameron Jones 19-06.00 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 11 Michael Ortiz 16-00.00 SR Santa Margarita
3. 10 Addison Gann 15-06.00 PR Santa Margarita
4. 12 Romeo Calderon 14-10.50 SR Mater Dei
5. - Lorenzo Shaq 14-04.75 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
6. 9 Anthony Orozco 12-07.50 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
7. 9 Matthew Eames 12-03.00 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Cameron Jones 39-01.00 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 12 Romeo Calderon 32-07.25 SR Mater Dei
Womens Results
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Maya Hollien 12.87a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 10 Alex Valero 13.26a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3. 9 Ryann O'Bannon 13.42a PR St. Joseph (Lakewood)
4. 9 Katelin Abrahams 13.57a PR Santa Margarita
5. 9 Nylah Fernandez 13.77a PR Santa Margarita
6. 10 Cassidy Lambert 13.79a SR Santa Margarita
7. 9 Lanae Hudspeth 14.01a PR Mater Dei
8. 9 Morgan Jennings 14.13a PR Mater Dei
9. 9 Sophia Lopez 14.22a PR Mater Dei
10. 10 Kira Brown 14.30a SR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
11. 10 Colleen Thomas 14.37a PR St. Joseph (Lakewood)
12. 10 Delaney Durham 14.68a SR Esperanza
13. 9 Sarah Anderson 14.89a PR J Serra Catholic
14. 10 Camille Chihak 14.93a SR St. Joseph (Lakewood)
15. 9 Krystina Wilson 15.12a PR J Serra Catholic
16. 9 Elle O'Brien 15.27a PR J Serra Catholic
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Maya Hollien 27.21a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 9 Ryann O'Bannon 28.17a PR St. Joseph (Lakewood)
3. 9 Jessica Elisalde-Rendon 28.23a PR Santa Margarita
4. 9 Sasha Small 28.53a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
5. 10 Allie Boyce 28.83a SR Santa Margarita
6. 9 Makiah Green 29.10a PR Mater Dei
7. 10 Colleen Thomas 29.66a PR St. Joseph (Lakewood)
8. 11 Alyssa Vandiver 29.69a PR Esperanza
9. 9 Corrine Cude 29.84a PR Santa Margarita
10. 10 Kira Brown 30.31a SR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
11. 11 Halee Skandalis 30.62a SR J Serra Catholic
12. 9 Lanae Hudspeth 30.66a PR Mater Dei
13. 10 Delaney Durham 31.14a SR Esperanza
14. 10 Camille Chihak 31.33a SR St. Joseph (Lakewood)
15. 11 Kelsey Burns 31.58a PR J Serra Catholic
16. 9 Payton Pierce 32.83a PR J Serra Catholic
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
7. 10 Mai Griffith 1:08.27a PR Santa Margarita
8. 10 Jessie Rachel Dimaano 1:11.72a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
1. 9 Jessica Elisalde-Rendon NT PR Santa Margarita
2. 9 Miabella Nicasio NT PR Mater Dei
3. 11 Yasmin Gehman NT SR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
4. 9 Havana Thomas NT PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
5. 9 Nadia Gastmeyer NT PR Mater Dei
6. 9 Mia Burns NT PR Mater Dei
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Madison Wilkins 2:33.41a PR Mater Dei
2. 11 Hailey Franzen 2:38.10a SR Santa Margarita
3. 10 Blathnaid Heaney 2:40.11a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
4. 10 Gabriella Gutenkauf 2:40.63a SR St. Joseph (Lakewood)
5. 11 Cassidy Klein 2:43.22a SR Esperanza
6. 10 Samantha Rocke 2:43.46a PR Esperanza
7. 10 Serena Smith 2:49.28a SR St. Joseph (Lakewood)
8. 10 Jailene Cerezo 2:50.86a SR St. Joseph (Lakewood)
9. 9 Isabella Hill 2:50.92a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
10. 11 Kaden Jacobs 2:51.10a SR Santa Margarita
11. 11 Elizabeth Gonzalez 2:51.38a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
12. 10 Leah Curran 2:51.41a PR Mater Dei
13. 11 Anaiya Summerville 3:08.84a PR Mater Dei
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Samantha Rocke 5:55.98a SR Esperanza
2. 11 Grace Hodgdon 6:02.99a SR Mater Dei
3. 10 Madison McKeown 6:05.79a PR Mater Dei
4. 10 Blathnaid Heaney 6:06.06a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
5. 10 Gabriella Gutenkauf 6:17.74a SR St. Joseph (Lakewood)
6. 9 Isabella Hill 6:21.61a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
7. 11 Olivia DeLaRiva 6:22.73a SR Santa Margarita
8. 10 Katie Flathom 6:29.95a SR Mater Dei
9. 10 Lauren Ocampo 6:31.97a SR Mater Dei
10. 9 Noelle Montemagni 6:32.31a PR Mater Dei
11. 11 Karli Campbell 6:40.97a SR Santa Margarita
12. 10 Renae McCoy 6:53.79a PR St. Joseph (Lakewood)
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Megan Poyar 17.36a PR Mater Dei
2. 11 Kyra Huff 19.35a SR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3. 9 Amanda Lietz 19.68a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
4. 12 Courtney Warner 20.76a SR Esperanza
5. 9 Emma Casali 21.77a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
6. 10 Dominique Rubalcava 22.16a SR Santa Margarita
7. 11 Cassidy Doyles 22.84a PR Santa Margarita
8. 12 Sofia Terry 23.04a SR Esperanza
--- 10 Ericka Oden DNF PR J Serra Catholic
300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Megan Poyar 52.37a SR Mater Dei
2. 9 Amanda Lietz 53.23a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3. 9 Taylor Wilkinson 55.87a PR Mater Dei
4. 11 Cassidy Doyles 56.38a SR Santa Margarita
5. 10 Dominique Rubalcava 57.69a PR Santa Margarita
6. 12 Courtney Warner 59.00a SR Esperanza
7. 9 Emma Casali 1:00.15a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8. 9 Alaura Contreras 1:03.19a PR Esperanza
9. 12 Sofia Terry 1:06.44a SR Esperanza
4x100m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 52.11a Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. Relay Team 57.03a J Serra Catholic
--- Relay Team DNF Mater Dei
--- Relay Team DQ Santa Margarita
4x400m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 4:27.37a Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. Relay Team 4:38.83a Santa Margarita
3. Relay Team 4:48.57a Mater Dei
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Valerie De 25-00.00 PR St. Joseph (Lakewood)
2. 12 Victoria Lightman 18-09.00 SR Santa Margarita
3. 11 Cindy Pollock 18-00.50 PR Santa Margarita
4. 11 Gillian Yosenick 17-03.50 PR Santa Margarita
5. 11 Breanna Morales 16-10.50 SR Santa Margarita
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Emily Redd 49-08 SR Santa Margarita
2. 11 Cindy Pollock 46-04 PR Santa Margarita
3. 12 Victoria Lightman 40-02 PR Santa Margarita
4. 11 Gillian Yosenick 35-03 PR Santa Margarita
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Amanda Lietz 4-06.00 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 9 Emma Casali 4-04.00 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3. 10 Siena Stewart 4-02.00 PR Mater Dei
3. 9 Ashley Weeks 4-02.00 PR Santa Margarita
5. 9 Cameron Doan 4-02.00 PR Mater Dei
6. 9 Sophia Morris 4-02.00 PR Santa Margarita
6. 9 Kylie Sharron 4-02.00 PR Santa Margarita
--- 11 Lauren Hammack NH PR Santa Margarita
--- 9 Jilliana Kridle NH PR Mater Dei
--- 10 Tiffany Tran NH PR Mater Dei
--- 11 Angelina Tran NH SR Mater Dei
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Riley Obryan 9-00.00 SR Mater Dei
2. 9 Sophia Zarcone 8-06.00 PR Mater Dei
3. 10 Isabella Ghio 8-00.00 PR Santa Margarita
4. 11 Karli Campbell 8-00.00 SR Santa Margarita
5. 10 Samantha Myman 7-06.00 SR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
--- 9 Sophia Piccirilli NH PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
--- 10 Ashley Rowley NH SR Santa Margarita
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Havana Thomas 15-04.00 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2. 11 Ivie Odiase 13-06.00 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3. 10 Allyson Camba 13-01.50 PR Mater Dei
4. 10 Anisha Atwal 13-00.00 PR Santa Margarita
5. 11 Olivia Cabo 12-09.00 PR Mater Dei
6. 9 Mckenzie Childer 12-08.00 PR J Serra Catholic
7. 10 Morgan Anderson 12-08.00 SR Santa Margarita
8. 11 Kayla Orozco 12-07.00 PR Mater Dei
9. 9 Sophie Kharileh 11-09.50 PR J Serra Catholic
10. 9 Chloe Schaefgen 11-09.50 PR Santa Margarita
11. 10 Sophie Galindo 11-03.25 SR Mater Dei
12. 10 Amanda Tyson 10-10.50 SR Santa Margarita
13. 11 Jasmine Moallem 10-09.50 PR Mater Dei
14. 11 Kaileen Diep 10-09.00 SR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
15. 11 Holland Greene 9-03.00 PR J Serra Catholic
--- 9 Ruth Christensen FOUL PR J Serra Catholic
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Siena Stewart 30-08.00 SR Mater Dei
2. 11 Bri Beard 29-11.50 PR Mater Dei
3. 9 Cameron Doan 29-09.75 PR Mater Dei
4. 10 Kayla Mixon 29-07.50 PR Mater Dei
5. 11 Amanda Mejia 29-01.00 PR Mater Dei
6. 11 Ivie Odiase 25-07.00 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...