Point Loma Nazarene University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.97 | Gianna Tesone | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
12.99 | Samantha Silsbee | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
13.14 | Ashley Julio | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
13.18 | Megan Mcfadden | 3rd | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
13.55 | Morgan Brandt | 4th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
14.10 | SB | Sydney Smith | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.76 | Gianna Tesone | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
27.08 | Ashley Julio | 4th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
27.41 | Samantha Silsbee | 5th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
28.26 | Annika Smith | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
28.28 | Katelyn Kalley | 3rd | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
29.21 | Sydney Smith | 6th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
29.44 | Bailey Webster | 7th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.93 | Annika Smith | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
1:00.98 | Demi White | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:01.99 | Lauren Wuertz | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
1:07.47 | Bailey Webster | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.56 | SB | Alexandra Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:40.73 | SB | Marissa Dotter | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:44.49 | Sydney Davis | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.48 | SB | Brianna Bartello | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4:43.86 | Alexandra Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:01.30 | Brielle Budroe | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:24.45 | Jocelyn Duran | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:30.68 | Hannah Dinsdale | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:59.22 | Hannah Benoit-bucher | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10:17.88 | SB | Josie Frye | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
10:18.41 | SB | Jordan Sienkiewicz | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
11:28.05 | Hayley Richardson | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
12:22.76 | Hannah Messina | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.35 | Presley Dubois | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
18.18 | Nicole Rathbun | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:08.02 | Janie Unkefer | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:09.43 | Teresa Roessler | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:09.92 | Avery Avina | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
1:17.48 | Stephany Velazquez | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
1:21.20 | Nicole Rathbun | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.10 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.59 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10.25 | Katrina Lusky | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-8.25 | Katelyn Kalley | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | SB | Hailey Haakenson | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
16-3.25 | SB | Rikka Bergstrom | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
15-11 | Teresa Roessler | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15-10.25 | Megan Mcfadden | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15-5.5 | Katrina Lusky | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-7.5 | Megan Mcfadden | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
34-2 | SB | Hailey Haakenson | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-2.5 | SB | Celine Lum | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Discus | |||||
94-2 | Amanda Timmons | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
66-3 | Amanda Timmons | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-2 | Amanda Timmons | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |