Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
Three Mile Run |
20:52.50 |
|
Veronica Morales
|
24th |
Division 3 - Junior/Senior Girls
|
21:13.10 |
SB |
Leslie Raygoza
|
29th |
Division 3 - Frosh/Soph Girls
|
21:24.20 |
SB |
Elvia Ramirez
|
37th |
Division 3 - Junior/Senior Girls
|
21:34.00 |
|
Phoebe Amaro
|
36th |
Division 3 - Frosh/Soph Girls
|
21:34.30 |
|
Britney Del La Cruz
|
39th |
Division 3 - Junior/Senior Girls
|
21:46.40 |
|
Adriana Barragan
|
48th |
Division 3 - Junior/Senior Girls
|
22:41.40 |
SB |
Stephanie Aguilar
|
65th |
Division 3 - Junior/Senior Girls
|
22:51.20 |
SB |
Breanna Ramirez
|
71st |
Division 3 - Junior/Senior Girls
|
23:05.80 |
|
Tayonna Hargrove
|
76th |
Division 3 - Frosh/Soph Girls
|
23:20.10 |
SB |
Andrea Antunez
|
78th |
Division 3 - Frosh/Soph Girls
|
23:51.20 |
|
Brittney Soriano
|
92nd |
Division 3 - Junior/Senior Girls
|
25:44.90 |
|
Jaqueline Flores
|
130th |
Division 3 - Frosh/Soph Girls
|
26:26.60 |
|
Angelica Martinez
|
127th |
Division 3 - Junior/Senior Girls
|
26:28.30 |
SB |
Paloma Rivera
|
143rd |
Division 3 - Frosh/Soph Girls
|
26:36.00 |
SB |
Jennifer Jorge
|
130th |
Division 3 - Junior/Senior Girls
|
27:10.90 |
|
Itzel Lobato
|
150th |
Division 3 - Frosh/Soph Girls
|
27:53.60 |
SB |
Monserrat Meza
|
155th |
Division 3 - Frosh/Soph Girls
|
29:00.40 |
|
Amy Luu
|
149th |
Division 3 - Junior/Senior Girls
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
Three Mile Run |
15:39.90 |
|
German Valdez
|
1st |
Division 3 - Senior Boys
|
16:50.90 |
SB |
Geroge Ramirez
|
12th |
Division 3 - Senior Boys
|
17:13.80 |
SB |
Gabriel Barajas
|
12th |
Division 3 - Junior Boys
|
17:29.90 |
|
Abraham Martinez
|
19th |
Division 3 - Junior Boys
|
17:42.60 |
|
Eduardo Perez
|
21st |
Division 3 - Sophomore Boys
|
17:46.30 |
|
Michael Young
|
37th |
Division 3 - Senior Boys
|
17:59.80 |
SB |
Samuel Espinoza
|
39th |
Division 3 - Junior Boys
|
18:11.00 |
|
Isaiah Zamorano
|
45th |
Division 3 - Junior Boys
|
18:23.10 |
SB |
Brian Alejandre
|
22nd |
Division 3 - Freshman Boys
|
18:31.80 |
SB |
Saul Mondragon
|
50th |
Division 3 - Sophomore Boys
|
18:58.30 |
SB |
Sebastian Roco
|
64th |
Division 3 - Senior Boys
|
18:58.70 |
SB |
Elvis Bui
|
43rd |
Division 3 - Freshman Boys
|
19:01.30 |
|
Ronaldo Varela
|
64th |
Division 3 - Sophomore Boys
|
19:14.10 |
SB |
Ruben Aviles
|
83rd |
Division 3 - Junior Boys
|
19:15.80 |
SB |
Huy Ngo
|
85th |
Division 3 - Junior Boys
|
19:49.80 |
|
Samuel Rojo
|
58th |
Division 3 - Freshman Boys
|
20:11.00 |
|
Jose Bernal
|
108th |
Division 3 - Junior Boys
|
20:15.20 |
|
Omar Ortega
|
110th |
Division 3 - Sophomore Boys
|
20:16.80 |
SB |
Jaime Ortega
|
86th |
Division 3 - Senior Boys
|
20:20.00 |
SB |
Ryan Chung
|
113th |
Division 3 - Sophomore Boys
|
20:26.20 |
SB |
Imanol Solis
|
71st |
Division 3 - Freshman Boys
|
20:34.60 |
SB |
Daniel Quinterio
|
120th |
Division 3 - Sophomore Boys
|
20:39.40 |
|
Horacio Adame
|
124th |
Division 3 - Sophomore Boys
|
20:39.60 |
|
Christian Reyes
|
122nd |
Division 3 - Junior Boys
|
21:39.30 |
SB |
Andrew Arellano
|
144th |
Division 3 - Sophomore Boys
|
22:15.00 |
SB |
David Perez
|
104th |
Division 3 - Senior Boys
|
22:16.80 |
|
Luis Garcia
|
146th |
Division 3 - Junior Boys
|
22:31.00 |
SB |
Joshua Slough
|
105th |
Division 3 - Senior Boys
|
22:51.80 |
|
Luis Madariaga
|
168th |
Division 3 - Sophomore Boys
|
23:49.20 |
SB |
Giova Topete-claustro
|
181st |
Division 3 - Sophomore Boys
|
24:37.70 |
|
Humberto Millan
|
164th |
Division 3 - Junior Boys
|
26:02.10 |
SB |
Juan Aquino
|
171st |
Division 3 - Junior Boys
|