Verdugo Hills (LA) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.49 | SB | Amelia Brooks | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.68 | SB | Emma Forsberg | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.11 | SB | Valeria Mena | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.62 | SB | Fritzi Landeros | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.13 | SB | Laura Hamby | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.23 | SB | Valenzuela Yesenia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.64 | SB | Marifer Ramos | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.83 | SB | Carmen Martinez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.38 | SB | Clarissa Morales | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.08 | SB | Moncerath Vazquez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.18 | SB | Clarissa Morales | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.50 | SB | Marifer Ramos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.99 | SB | Carmen Martinez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.47 | SB | Jeanette Arteaga | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:45.17 | SB | Laura Hamby | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:47.30 | SB | Valenzuela Yesenia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.65 | SB | Lani Masumoto | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:03.34 | SB | Karla Martinez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:17.99 | SB | Camillia Tamraz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:26.31 | SB | Lezzly Trujillo | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.88 | SB | Sarah Dahill | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:18.99 | SB | Betsy Pedraza | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:48.47 | SB | Camillia Tamraz | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:09.24 | SB | Jennifer Hernandez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:12.60 | SB | Betsy Pedraza | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:13.67 | SB | Sarah Dahill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:40.09 | SB | Lani Masumoto | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.21 | SB | Kessa Rychlick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.48 | SB | Emma Forsberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.10 | SB | Tatianna Welch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.03 | Kessa Rychlick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.72 | SB | Sarah Dahill | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.72 | SB | Tatianna Welch | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.78 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.19 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Amelia Brooks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Kessa Rychlick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9 | SB | Veronica Eudave | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-2.75 | SB | Jenny Lee | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-5.25 | SB | Vonisoa Manatt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-6 | SB | Laura Hamby | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-3 | SB | Valenzuela Yesenia | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-1.25 | SB | Veronica Eudave | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-6 | SB | Clarissa Morales | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-11.5 | SB | Moncerath Vazquez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-1.75 | SB | Vonisoa Manatt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-5.75 | SB | Tatianna Welch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-7.25 | SB | Lizette Macias | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-6.5 | SB | Evelyn Valenzuela | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-0.25 | SB | Veronica Eudave | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-8.5 | SB | Yvette Martinez | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-2 | SB | Vonisoa Manatt | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-2 | SB | Laura Hamby | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.27 | SB | Desmond Patrick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.48 | SB | Alim Purliyev | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.62 | SB | Arman Megerdechyan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.90 | SB | Trevor Ojoh | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.09 | SB | Ronal Velez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.16 | SB | Steven Morales | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.54 | SB | Virgilio Santiago | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.96 | SB | Moyanda Manani | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.11 | SB | Ramon Alaniz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.91 | SB | Dyllan Morgan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.09 | SB | Elton Smerker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.90 | SB | Desmond Patrick | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.54 | SB | Arman Megerdechyan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.54 | SB | Justin Meeks | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.10 | SB | Greg Ashjian | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.45 | SB | Trevor Ojoh | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.51 | SB | Logan Hartmann | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.96 | SB | Christian Alvarez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.92 | SB | Theodore Ibarra | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.08 | SB | Greg Ashjian | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.97 | SB | Justin Meeks | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.67 | SB | Alex Escalante | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.45 | SB | Sebastian Mazariegos | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.99 | SB | David Babayan | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.86 | SB | Elton Smerker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:22.11 | SB | Jerry Van Dyke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.72 | SB | Emmanuel Aguilera | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:13.52 | SB | Theodore Ibarra | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:13.53 | SB | Alex Lizarraga | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:20.66 | SB | Jonatan Hernandez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:22.98 | SB | Luis Flores | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:25.11 | SB | Daniel Corrales | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:34.14 | SB | Leonard Gonzalez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:35.47 | SB | Patrick Chewin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.43 | Emmanuel Aguilera | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:55.88 | SB | Theodore Ibarra | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:57.51 | SB | Evan Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:07.04 | SB | Alex Lizarraga | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:15.10 | SB | Mathew Espinosa | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:15.98 | SB | Jonatan Hernandez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:17.30 | SB | Raul Paz | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:26.39 | SB | Daniel Corrales | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:27.72 | SB | Leonard Gonzalez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:33.59 | SB | Christian Maldonado | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:48.52 | SB | Emmanuel Aguilera | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:06.12 | SB | Evan Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:03.55 | SB | Mathew Espinosa | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:30.21 | SB | Daniel Corrales | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:39.56 | SB | Christian Maldonado | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:27.62 | SB | Dante Shoghanian | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:16.82 | SB | Patrick Chewin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:30.49 | SB | Pablo Rodriquez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.40 | Veejay Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.31 | Kenneth Ramirez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.77 | SB | Dylan Briggs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.86 | SB | Eduardo Corrales | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.77 | SB | Ronal Velez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.81 | SB | Anderson Ardon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.82 | SB | Trevor Ojoh | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.00 | SB | Chris Coomber | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.17 | SB | Mario Macias | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.17 | Veejay Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.47 | SB | Kenneth Ramirez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.10 | SB | Dylan Briggs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.12 | SB | Eduardo Corrales | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.78 | SB | Raul Paz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.84 | SB | Anderson Ardon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.84 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.75 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Veejay Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.75 | SB | Desmond Patrick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-9 | SB | Ramon Alaniz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-7.5 | SB | Juan Macias | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-7 | SB | Logan Hartmann | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-2 | SB | Edwin Gomez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-11 | SB | Ivan Macias | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-10 | SB | Mario Macias | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-9 | SB | Jerry Van Dyke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0.5 | SB | Dyllan Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-8.5 | SB | Kenneth Ramirez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-4 | SB | Alex Escalante | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-4 | SB | Juan Macias | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-6 | SB | Edwin Gomez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-2 | SB | Mario Macias | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11.75 | SB | Arman Megerdechyan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-11.5 | SB | Steven Morales | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-2 | SB | Ivan Macias | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-3 | SB | Virgilio Santiago | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-6 | SB | Edwin Gomez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-9 | SB | Juan Macias | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-10 | SB | Eduardo Corrales | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-6 | SB | Dyllan Morgan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-0.5 | SB | Elton Smerker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-9.5 | SB | Jerry Van Dyke | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |