Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Riley Sasaki 11.30a Irvington
2. 11 Thomas Kagawa 12.07a Irvington
3. 11 Jagbir Mangat 12.71a Irvington
4. 11 Patrick Guerzon 12.77a Irvington
5. 11 Audrick (Jedd) Flores 13.49a Irvington
6. 11 Jeremy Gabato 13.83a Irvington
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Riley Sasaki 23.12a Irvington
2. 11 Sundeep Manhas 24.60a American
3. 11 Mickey Tadepalli 24.62a Irvington
9. 12 Chad Walker 24.77a Irvington
4. 10 Eric Liu 25.30a Irvington
5. 11 Matthew McGahan 25.69a American
6. 11 Ryan Yen 25.80a American
10. 11 Jagbir Mangat 25.82a Irvington
7. 10 Achint Jha 25.84a Irvington
11. 12 Kyle Muldoon 26.34a Irvington
12. 11 Patrick Guerzon 26.48a Irvington
13. 11 Myles Choi 26.99a American
14. 11 Dawoud Mahmud 27.14a Irvington
15. 11 Audrick (Jedd) Flores 27.66a Irvington
8. 11 Juan Acero 28.51a American
16. 11 Andrew Moe 28.60a Irvington
17. 11 Eddie Wang 29.07a Irvington
18. 11 Jeremy Gabato 29.77a Irvington
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Sundeep Manhas 53.97a American
2. 11 Mickey Tadepalli 55.02a Irvington
3. 11 Matthew McGahan 55.33a American
4. 10 Eric Liu 56.60a Irvington
9. 12 Kyle Muldoon 57.24a Irvington
5. 11 Owen Farmer 57.41a American
6. 10 Achint Jha 57.86a Irvington
7. 11 Ryan Yen 58.24a American
8. 11 Dawoud Mahmud 58.89a Irvington
10. 11 Myles Choi 59.28a American
11. 11 Kenneth Cacacho 1:00.32a American
12. 11 Juan Acero 1:01.48a American
13. 11 Andrew Moe 1:02.74a Irvington
14. 11 Eddie Wang 1:05.23a Irvington
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Miguel Morales 2:03.51a American
2. 11 Owen Farmer 2:16.68a American
3. 11 Fengyuan (Tony) Yang 2:20.24a Irvington
4. 10 Brian Nguyen 2:22.06a Irvington
5. 11 Humza Khan 2:33.08a Irvington
6. 11 Devan Mathur 2:33.53a American
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Miguel Morales 4:30.15a American
2. 11 Mitchell Hogle 4:35.85a Irvington
3. 11 Fengyuan (Tony) Yang 5:02.38a Irvington
4. 11 Owen Farmer 5:12.91a American
5. 12 Ryan Lee 5:35.81a Irvington
6. 11 Travis Churchill 5:37.44a Irvington
7. 11 Devan Mathur 5:37.66a American
8. 12 Kelvin Lim 5:38.77a Irvington
9. 11 Humza Khan 5:46.24a Irvington
10. 11 Arsalon Mughal 6:13.40a Irvington
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Miguel Morales 9:53.63a American
2. 11 Mitchell Hogle 10:27.40a Irvington
3. 12 Ryan Lee 11:55.17a Irvington
4. 12 Kelvin Lim 12:02.84a Irvington
5. 11 Devan Mathur 12:13.07a American
6. 11 Travis Churchill 12:31.72a Irvington
7. 11 Arsalon Mughal 14:14.48a Irvington
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kyle Muldoon 20.06a Irvington
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kyle Muldoon 45.94a Irvington
2. 11 Grant(Duy-An) Nguyen 47.82a Irvington
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 45.24a Irvington
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:41.37a Irvington
2. - 3:47.20a American
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Drew Burgess 38'06.00 Irvington
2. 11 Daniel Kim 36'01.00 Irvington
3. 9 Victor Li 35'07.00 Irvington
4. 12 Vishal Vaddadhi 35'00.00 American
5. 11 Terell Robinson 33'05.00 American
6. 11 Sahdev Badyal 33'01.00 American
7. 11 Gordon Tong 32'08.00 Irvington
8. 10 Ryan Lam 32'01.00 Irvington
9. 11 Marcel Liu 29'00.00 Irvington
10. 11 Ashvin Goyal 24'06.00 Irvington
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Vishal Vaddadhi 117'06.00 American
2. 11 Drew Burgess 114'02.00 Irvington
3. 11 Sahdev Badyal 101'04.00 American
4. 11 Gordon Tong 95'03.00 Irvington
5. 11 Daniel Kim 93'06.00 Irvington
6. 12 Andrew Long 89'05.00 Irvington
7. 9 Victor Li 87'00.00 Irvington
8. 11 Terell Robinson 76'06.00 American
9. 11 Marcel Liu 74'09.00 Irvington
10. 11 Ashvin Goyal 63'06.00 Irvington
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 mitchell Kitazumi 5'06.00 Irvington
2. 10 Ryan Lam 5'04.00 Irvington
3. 11 Jann Javin Tiangson 5'04.00 Irvington
4. 11 Grant(Duy-An) Nguyen 5'04.00 Irvington
5. 10 Andrew Yamasaki 4'10.00 Irvington
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Brandon Quimson 13'06.00 Irvington
2. 11 Thomas Kagawa 11'06.00 Irvington
3. 11 Jonathan Nunes 9'06.00 Irvington
4. 11 Grant(Duy-An) Nguyen 9'06.00 Irvington
5. 11 Matt Thura 8'00.00 Irvington
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Brandon Quimson 20'11.00 Irvington
2. 11 Ammar Chisthy 19'08.50 Irvington
3. 11 Thomas Kagawa 19'06.50 Irvington
4. 11 Jann Javin Tiangson 19'06.50 Irvington
5. 11 Eddie Wang 18'00.50 Irvington
6. 11 Jonathan Nunes 16'06.00 Irvington
7. 10 Eric Liu 13'07.75 Irvington
8. 12 mitchell Kitazumi 13'03.75 Irvington
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Thomas Kagawa 41'05.00 Irvington
2. 10 Brandon Quimson 40'10.00 Irvington
3. 11 Ammar Chisthy 40'04.00 Irvington
4. 11 Jann Javin Tiangson 39'09.00 Irvington
5. 11 Grant(Duy-An) Nguyen 37'04.00 Irvington
5. 11 Jonathan Nunes 37'04.00 Irvington
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Ky'erra Sylva 13.11a American
2. 11 Alyssa Ysabela Flores 13.17a American
3. 9 Rissa Chandy 13.64a Irvington
4. 10 Tara Lao 13.73a Irvington
5. 10 Sabrina Chua 13.99a American
6. 10 Winnie Wong 14.53a American
8. 11 Kristy Lu 14.80a American
7. 12 Samiksha Alur 15.00a Irvington
9. 11 Jocelyn Chang 15.53a American
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Haley Yuen 27.53a Irvington
2. 9 Rissa Chandy 28.23a Irvington
3. 11 Netra Ravishankar 28.37a American
4. 10 Tara Lao 28.56a Irvington
5. 10 Sabrina Chua 28.77a American
6. 10 Rianna Rentar 28.89a American
7. 11 Chelsea Truesdell 30.32a American
8. 12 Samiksha Alur 33.43a Irvington
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Netra Ravishankar 1:01.85a American
2. 12 Elizabeth Rickey 1:02.08a Irvington
3. 12 Haley Yuen 1:03.45a Irvington
4. 10 Rianna Rentar 1:07.89a American
5. 12 Sonali Amin 1:12.23a Irvington
6. 10 Shirley Ho 1:16.33a American
7. 11 Celene Gho 1:27.14a American
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Elizabeth Rickey 2:40.59a Irvington
2. 10 Shirley Ho 2:57.03a American
3. 10 Derricka Joe 3:21.03a American
4. 12 Durga Mahapatra 3:21.12a American
5. 11 Courtney Rohnstock 3:21.16a American
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Myrthe Bellers 5:39.72a Irvington
2. 11 Aubrey Scheibel 6:04.89a Irvington
3. 9 Shreya Balaji 6:10.22a American
4. 11 Madelyn Toriano 6:15.32a American
5. 10 Derricka Joe 6:59.38a American
6. 11 Courtney Rohnstock 7:07.57a American
7. 12 Durga Mahapatra 7:14.16a American
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Myrthe Bellers 11:43.56a Irvington
2. 11 Madelyn Toriano 14:08.79a American
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Kristy Lu 18.61a American
2. 11 Shivali Baveja 20.96a Irvington
3. 12 Valena Lam 21.86a Irvington
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Kristy Lu 52.57a American
2. 12 Valena Lam 54.98a Irvington
3. 11 Shivali Baveja 55.35a Irvington
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 52.98a Irvington
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:11.14a American
2. - 4:13.60a Irvington
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Amelia DiPaola 34'03.00 American
2. 11 Kirsten Kerchner 31'01.00 Irvington
3. 11 Kailena Sandoval 29'05.00 American
4. 12 Shreya Joshi 28'06.00 American
5. 11 Catalina Geronimo 19'09.00 Irvington
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Amelia DiPaola 136'10.00 American
2. 11 Kirsten Kerchner 113'03.00 Irvington
3. 12 Shreya Joshi 83'09.00 American
4. 11 Catalina Geronimo 44'09.00 Irvington
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Sophia Villarreal 4'06.00 Irvington
2. 10 Annie Tsang 4'06.00 Irvington
3. 11 Kayley Marie Ho 4'00.00 American
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Montserrat Rael 10'00.00 Irvington
2. 11 Carissa Nunotani 10'00.00 Irvington
3. 10 Annie Tsang 8'06.00 Irvington
4. 11 Kayley Marie Ho 8'06.00 American
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Alyssa Ysabela Flores 15'11.50 American
2. 11 Ky'erra Sylva 15'07.75 American
3. 10 Rianna Rentar 13'09.50 American
4. 10 Annie Tsang 13'06.50 Irvington
5. 11 Alyssa Lao 12'05.50 Irvington
6. 11 Jocelyn Chang 12'04.50 American
7. 11 Janelly Carrillo 12'02.25 Irvington
8. 11 Maribel Reynoso 11'07.50 Irvington
9. 11 Chelsea Truesdell 10'11.00 American
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Alyssa Ysabela Flores 32'08.00 American
2. 11 Carissa Nunotani 30'09.00 Irvington