Francis Parker (SD) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.37 | Giselle Alota | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.18 | SB | Macy Hoang | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29.81 | Giselle Alota | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.68 | Macy Hoang | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.20 | Sophia Gamboa | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:43.18 | Maya Pratt-freedman | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:44.55 | Frannie Lang | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.80 | SB | Sophia Gamboa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:59.42 | Maya Pratt-freedman | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:00.65 | Frannie Lang | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.20 | Emme Weisenfeld | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.65 | Emme Weisenfeld | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8.5 | Caroline Sanborn | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12-1.75 | SB | Giselle Alota | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
11-9 | SB | Macy Hoang | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-1 | Emme Weisenfeld | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27-2 | Caroline Sanborn | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-8 | Jula Harrington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
56-2 | Sofia Carrillo | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-7.5 | SB | Jula Harrington | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
22-4 | Sofia Carrillo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.48 | Jonathan Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.40 | Jonathan Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.64 | Carson Cook | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:19.40 | Tanner Penrose | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:24.61 | SB | Jason Dykstra | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.37 | Max Baez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:53.64 | Carson Cook | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:56.24 | Tanner Penrose | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:58.40 | James Greer-gentis | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:59.78 | Ethan Tift | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:10.43 | Max Baez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11.5 | SB | Jonathan Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
89-11 | Cameron Miller | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9 | Cameron Miller | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |