Boys 100 Meters - Standard Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kelepi Lataimua 11.20a Junipero Serra
2. 12 Spencer Becerra 11.23a St Ignatius
3. 11 Obinna Obodozie 11.36a Junipero Serra
4. 12 Kela Butler 11.83a St Ignatius
5. 12 Kwami Jones 11.89a Junipero Serra
6. 11 Nicolas Menchero 11.97a St Ignatius
7. 11 Orlando Fuller 12.01a Junipero Serra
8. 11 Zavier King 12.18a Junipero Serra
9. 11 Trenton Birch 12.19a St Ignatius
10. 11 Jerome Torres 12.27a St Ignatius
11. 11 Carson Roberts 12.65a St Ignatius
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Spencer Becerra 23.63a St Ignatius
2. 11 Jovon Johnson 24.05a Junipero Serra
2. 11 Orlando Fuller 24.05a Junipero Serra
4. 11 Zavier King 24.15a Junipero Serra
5. 11 Nicolas Menchero 24.52a St Ignatius
6. 11 Tanner Thiel 25.19a St Ignatius
7. 12 Kela Butler 25.58a St Ignatius
8. 11 Armond Gray 25.82a St Ignatius
9. 11 Carson Roberts 26.21a St Ignatius
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Scott Fitzpatrick 52.63a Junipero Serra
2. 11 Tanner Thiel 54.15a St Ignatius
3. 12 Michael Arms 57.62a Junipero Serra
4. 12 Armon Plummer 58.51a Junipero Serra
5. 11 Jovon Johnson 59.55a Junipero Serra
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Krey Hacker 1:59.33a St Ignatius
2. 11 Nick Hollister 2:05.07a St Ignatius
3. 12 Raymond Breault 2:05.50a St Ignatius
4. 12 Andy Kurpjuweit 2:06.52a Junipero Serra
5. 12 Jonathan Garcia 2:08.60a Junipero Serra
6. 11 Nizar Sweileh 2:09.13a St Ignatius
7. 11 Adam Mansell 2:14.52a Junipero Serra
8. 11 Aziz Wong 2:15.74a St Ignatius
9. 11 Alexander Paras 2:15.86a St Ignatius
10. 12 Martin Leung 2:24.68a St Ignatius
11. 12 Matthew Penner 2:27.85a Junipero Serra
12. 11 Ryan Schneider 2:41.82a Junipero Serra
13. 11 Duncan Weinman 2:51.96a Junipero Serra
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Adam Mansell 4:31.15a Junipero Serra
1. 12 Matthew Herrera 4:31.15a Junipero Serra
3. 12 Kevin Lehr 4:34.09a St Ignatius
4. 11 Ara Archbold 4:49.69a Junipero Serra
5. 11 Reilly Cannon 5:01.19a St Ignatius
6. 12 Kyle Chan 5:08.44a St Ignatius
7. 12 Matthew Penner 5:18.38a Junipero Serra
8. 11 Ryan Schneider 6:01.32a Junipero Serra
9. 11 Duncan Weinman 6:10.00a Junipero Serra
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Morgan Sommer 10:28.02a St Ignatius
2. 11 Taylor Spaulding 10:30.64a St Ignatius
3. 12 Lucas Furrer 10:39.83a Junipero Serra
4. 12 Andrew Lam 11:23.90a St Ignatius
5. 12 Matthew Lum 11:35.25a St Ignatius
6. 12 Andrew O'Brien 11:38.66a Junipero Serra
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Charlie Quinn 16.41a Junipero Serra
2. 11 Jack Allara 16.46a Junipero Serra
3. 12 Kwami Jones 16.78a Junipero Serra
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Armon Plummer 43.75a Junipero Serra
2. 11 Corey Camp 46.52a Junipero Serra
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 43.32a Junipero Serra
--- - DQ St Ignatius
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Isaiah Strong 3-09.25 Junipero Serra
2. 12 Kelepi Lataimua 3-07.50 Junipero Serra
3. 11 Joe Lofton 3-07.00 St Ignatius
4. 12 Marcus Paini-Leaea 3-06.25 Junipero Serra
5. 11 Josaiah Tafilele 3-04.50 Junipero Serra
6. 11 Matthew Gonsalves 3-03.75 Junipero Serra
7. 11 Eric Niland 3-03.75 Junipero Serra
8. 12 Ryan Peralta 3-03.75 Junipero Serra
9. 11 Kameron Powers 3-03.00 St Ignatius
10. 11 Gabe McCaffrey 3-00.00 St Ignatius
11. 11 Connor Blasi 2-11.50 St Ignatius
12. 11 Carlo De La Cruz 2-10.50 St Ignatius
13. 11 Jullian Shallop 2-07.00 St Ignatius
--- 12 Jorge Villanueva FOUL Junipero Serra
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Joe Lofton 135-07 St Ignatius
2. 11 Eric Niland 114-04 Junipero Serra
3. 12 Jorge Villanueva 111-05 Junipero Serra
4. 11 Gabe McCaffrey 110-08 St Ignatius
5. 12 Isaiah Strong 109-01 Junipero Serra
5. 12 Brady Reed 109-01 Junipero Serra
7. 11 Luke Maennle 105-09 Junipero Serra
8. 9 Brian Burke 99-04 St Ignatius
9. 12 Marcus Paini-Leaea 97-01 Junipero Serra
10. 11 Josaiah Tafilele 94-11 Junipero Serra
11. 11 Connor Blasi 87-04 St Ignatius
12. 11 Jullian Shallop 84-09 St Ignatius
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Sam Carhart 5-10.00 St Ignatius
2. 11 Trenton Birch 5-04.00 St Ignatius
3. 10 Brendon Carbullido 5-00.00 Junipero Serra
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Talon Bennett 13-06.00 Junipero Serra
2. 12 Sam Carhart 13-00.00 St Ignatius
3. 11 Dustin Hatlen 11-00.00 Junipero Serra
4. 12 Matt Buntic 10-06.00 St Ignatius
5. 12 Mitch Hotovec 9-00.00 Junipero Serra
6. 11 Peyton Carion 8-06.00 St Ignatius
6. 11 Ben Mann 8-06.00 St Ignatius
8. 11 Martin Alvarez 8-00.00 St Ignatius
8. 11 Jonathan Bow 8-00.00 St Ignatius
8. 12 Bryce Burns 8-00.00 Junipero Serra
8. 9 Aidan Herrera 8-00.00 Junipero Serra
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jordan Kenison 21-1 Junipero Serra
2. 11 Obinna Obodozie 20-10.75 Junipero Serra
3. 10 Brendon Carbullido 19-11.50 Junipero Serra
4. 11 Jerome Torres 19-10.50 St Ignatius
5. 10 Scott Fitzpatrick 19-04.00 Junipero Serra
6. 11 Sammy Nofal 18-09.50 Junipero Serra
7. 11 Christopher Fong 17-00.25 St Ignatius
8. 11 Andre Jaurigui 16-11.25 Junipero Serra
9. 11 Armond Gray 16-09.25 St Ignatius
10. 12 Anton Picazo 16-05.25 Junipero Serra
11. 12 Mina Tawfik 16-00.25 Junipero Serra
12. 12 Adam Fadden 15-11.00 Junipero Serra
13. 12 Nick Balestrino 15-05.75 Junipero Serra
14. 11 Devin Rojo-Cagadoc 15-01.75 Junipero Serra
15. 11 Rami Haddad 13-10.50 Junipero Serra
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jordan Kenison 42-04.00 Junipero Serra
2. 10 Brendon Carbullido 39-03.00 Junipero Serra
3. 11 Armond Gray 37-02.50 St Ignatius
4. 11 Sammy Nofal 36-07.00 Junipero Serra
5. 11 Christopher Fong 36-06.00 St Ignatius
Girls 100 Meters - Standard Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Raquel Whiting 13.15a St Ignatius
2. 11 Kestrel Pon 13.18a St Ignatius
3. 11 Kaela Lee 13.23a St Ignatius
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Maddy Sirianni 27.71a St Ignatius
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Brianna Bilter 62.89a St Ignatius
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Katie O'Dea 2:30.65a St Ignatius
2. 12 Jessi Beering 2:31.80a Notre Dame (Belmont)
3. 12 Katrina Keating 2:36.74a St Ignatius
4. 12 Riley McGlinchey 2:41.23a Notre Dame (Belmont)
5. 12 Carolina Fernandez 2:59.58a Notre Dame (Belmont)
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Emilia Janiczek 5:46.19a St Ignatius
2. 12 Riley McGlinchey 5:58.46a Notre Dame (Belmont)
3. 12 Lauren Gomez 6:36.13a St Ignatius
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Danielle Grady 13:02.80a St Ignatius
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Delaney Peranich 16.65a St Ignatius
2. 12 Anisha Kohli 18.01a St Ignatius
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Delaney Peranich 50.21a St Ignatius
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:22.71a St Ignatius
2. - 4:42.77a Notre Dame (Belmont)
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jessica Murray 2-01.50 St Ignatius
2. 11 Kayla Curameng 2-01.00 St Ignatius
3. 12 Nina Takamato 2-00.00 Notre Dame (Belmont)
4. 11 Molly Wu 2-00.00 St Ignatius
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Olga Faasolo 89-07 Notre Dame (Belmont)
2. 11 Molly Wu 85-03 St Ignatius
3. 12 Jessica Murray 83-09 St Ignatius
4. 11 Kayla Curameng 80-09 St Ignatius
5. 12 Molly Barrios-Crockett 77-10 St Ignatius
6. 12 Nina Takamato 69-04 Notre Dame (Belmont)
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Kaela Lee 9-00.00 St Ignatius
1. 12 Adrienne Johnson 9-00.00 St Ignatius
3. 11 Michelle Moore 8-03.00 St Ignatius
4. 12 Molly Barrios-Crockett 8-00.00 St Ignatius
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Kaela Lee 17-00.50 St Ignatius
2. 11 Jenelle Apolonio 15-08.00 St Ignatius
3. 11 Kestrel Pon 15-07.00 St Ignatius
4. 12 Anisha Kohli 14-06.00 St Ignatius
5. 11 Ashley Baillie 13-10.00 Notre Dame (Belmont)
6. 12 Danelle Martin 12-08.50 Notre Dame (Belmont)
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Kestrel Pon 33-10.00 St Ignatius
2. 11 Jenelle Apolonio 29-11.00 St Ignatius