Complete Results

Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2016 11:39 PM
                      2016 PLNU Invitational - 3/26/2016                       
                         Pt. Loma Nazarene University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonough, Alanna            Colby                 10:47.28  
  2 Frankian, Abigail            The Masters           11:03.46  
  3 Zimmermann, Leandra          MIT                   11:51.02  
  4 Cerrillos, Melissa           La Verne              11:53.20  
  5 Shernaman, Shanna            Cal St. San           12:12.44  
  6 Carmack, Adrienne            Colby                 12:18.59  
  7 Vazquez, Elsa                Cerritos              12:24.85  
  8 Henggeler, Waylon            Pomona-Pitze          12:49.25  
  9 Levesque, Sarah              Point Loma            13:10.40  
 10 Salazar, Alexis              Unattached           X13:16.67  
 11 Murphy, Molly                Point Loma            13:28.84  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 newton-neal, tommy           Unattached            X9:32.62  
  2 Head, Parker                 Pomona-Pitze           9:38.15  
  3 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian      Pomona-Pitze           9:47.73  
  4 Rios, Alejandro              Cerritos               9:50.92  
  5 Atchison, Colin              George Fox             9:53.28  
  6 Gilson, Aidan                MIT                    9:55.91  
  7 paradise, josh               Unattached            X9:57.51  
        43.944 (43.944)
  8 Sandreuter, Stefan           Colby                 10:06.14  
        43.081 (43.081)
  9 O'Donnell, Thomas            Colby                 10:26.37  
 10 Mendoza, Carlos              Cerritos              10:29.98  
 11 Quinn, Bryant                George Fox            10:34.56  
 12 Cano, Ricardo                Cerritos             x10:40.85  
        43.827 (43.827)
 13 Rivera, Antonio              La Verne              10:58.66  
        43.555 (43.555)
 14 Gomez, Damon                 La Verne              11:28.44  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yale  'A'                                             47.21   1 
     1) Cureton, Sydney                 2) Lee, Alexandra                 
     3) Mathews, Mackenzie              4) Logan, Katerra                 
  2 Williams  'A'                                         48.71   1 
     1) Williams, Denver                2) Weatherall, Grace              
     3) Green, Kennedy                  4) Adamson, Kelsey                
  3 Glendale CC  'A'                                      49.34   1 
     1) Jones, Shakia                   2) Meador, Davianna               
     3) Lynch, Chayla                   4) Delgado, Daeja                 
  4 George Fox  'A'                                       49.73   1 
     1) Miller, Jessica                 2) Greene, Asia                   
     3) Larsen, Lis                     4) Ristau, Julia                  
  5 Mit  'A'                                              49.99   1 
     1) Dai, Annie                      2) Alper, Natalie                 
     3) Knittel, Kendra                 4) Chen, Hannah                   
  6 Point Loma  'A'                                       50.59   2 
     1) Levenson, Lauren                2) Julio, Ashley                  
     3) Unkefer, Janie                  4) Brandt, Morgan                 
  7 Cerritos  'A'                                         51.85   1 
     1) Ebanks, Lilian                  2) Hudspeth, Najia                
     3) Hudspeth, Nylia                 4) Story, Meka                    
 -- Colby  'A'                                               DQ   1  zone violation
     1) Stokes, Sophie                  2) Doyle, Emily                   
     3) Athanasopoulos, Michaela        4) Friedlind, Sara                
 -- La Verne  'A'                                            DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Spencer, Dominique              2) Reeves, Jessica                
     3) Bieker, Emily                   4) Krumweide, Micaela             
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 La Verne  'A'                                         41.90   1 
     1) Aguliar, Nick                   2) Francis, Josh                  
     3) Oshodin, Robert                 4) Hinojosa, Art                  
  2 Williams  'A'                                         41.94   1 
     1) Ofori-Atta, Katakyie            2) Thaller, Jeremy                
     3) Daring, Emmanuel                4) Persons, Kevin                 
  3 Glendale CC  'A'                                      42.08   1 
     1) Girk, Ryan                      2) Greenhalgh, Kade               
     3) Hulinger, Logan                 4) Wagner, Frederick              
  4 George Fox  'A'                                       42.31   2  42.303
     1) Morikawa, Michael               2) Lott, Vernon                   
     3) May, Kenny                      4) Bryan, Gavin                   
  5 Cerritos  'A'                                         42.31   1  42.306
     1) Scott, Clifford                 2) Elliott, Tayric                
     3) Thomas, Ricardo                 4) Garcia, Nick                   
  6 Tufts  'A'                                            42.39   1 
     1) Miller, Thomas                  2) Kardonsky, Anthony             
     3) Clark, Peter                    4) Levenstein, Brandon            
  7 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    42.70   2 
     1) Blankson-Phipps, Justin         2) Polk, Marcus                   
     3) Abele, Ryan                     4) Rashidi, Faraaz                
  8 Colby  'A'                                            42.83   1 
     1) Donnelly, Roy                   2) Sommers, Brian                 
     3) Boutin, Nick                    4) Summers, Landon                
  9 Colby  'B'                                           x43.48   2 
     1) McGuinness, Leo                 2) Houston, Marcques              
     3) O'Donnell, James                4) Caballero, Pedro               
 10 Cerritos  'B'                                        x43.51   2 
     1) Holmes, Kendall                 2) Ude, Emmanuel                  
     3) King, Jah'mal                   4) Singson, Prinz Matthew         
 11 Cerritos  'C'                                        x44.15   2 
     1) Renfrud, Zarin                  2) Long, Jhamani                  
     3) Calhoun, Vincent                4) Coleman, Terrell               
 12 Middlebury  'A'                                       44.52   2 
     1) Carter, Jeremy                  2) Howard, Joshua                 
     3) Pallozzi, Mike                  4) Wagner-Carlberg, Noah          
 -- Mit  'A'                                                DNF   1 
     1) Kaba, Michael                   2) Albritten, Tre                 
     3) Newman, Danny                   4) Cacopardo, Luca                
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Meredith              Yale                   4:31.21   1 
  2 Waligurski, Emily            Yale                   4:31.39   1 
  3 Raphael, Kate                Yale                  x4:32.55   1 
  4 Brittan, Grace               Yale                  x4:33.42   1 
  5 Nadler, Abigail              Middlebury             4:33.87   1 
  6 Fairchild, Melissa           Yale                  x4:34.44   1 
  7 Teaford, Laney               Williams               4:35.27   1 
  8 Rinne, Gabi                  Yale                  x4:35.62   1  4:35.600
  9 Frankian, Karis              The Masters            4:35.63   1  4:35.600
 10 Bougioukas, Lauren           Middlebury             4:44.43   2 
 11 Ingoldsby, Rachael           The Masters            4:45.33   1 
 12 Schachman, Nikki             Middlebury            x4:45.47   2 
 13 Pfeiffer, Elowyn             Williams               4:47.03   2 
 14 Bungei, Yvonne               Williams              x4:47.40   2 
 15 Sundquist, Emily             Williams              x4:47.83   2 
 16 Bartello, Marissa            Point Loma             4:47.95   2 
 17 Cantu, Taylore               Cal St. San            4:48.36   3 
 18 Zehner, Emma                 Williams              x4:48.71   2 
 19 FitzPatrick, Delaney         Yale                  x4:48.87   2 
 20 Orosco, Maria                Cerritos               4:49.21   1 
 21 Vincent, Robin               Middlebury            x4:49.79   1 
 22 Hall, soleil                 Cal St. San            4:50.06   2 
 23 Bisson, Brianna              Middlebury            x4:51.85   3 
 24 Allen, Read                  Middlebury            x4:52.35   3 
 25 Jakubowski, Alexis           Middlebury            x4:53.58   3 
 26 Cole, Hannah                 Williams              x4:53.63   1 
 27 MacCary, Katherine           Middlebury            x4:54.43   2 
 28 Frye, Josie                  Point Loma             4:55.31   2 
 29 Hernandez, Kristen           Pomona-Pitze           4:56.21   1 
 30 Bishop, Rylee                The Masters           x4:56.88   3 
 31 Alfaro, Isabella             Middlebury            x4:57.86   3 
 32 Casillas, Alyssa             Cal St. San           x4:58.91   3 
 33 De La Luz, Evelyn            Cal St. San           x4:59.70   3 
 34 Steinhoff, Jessica           Cal St. San           x5:00.15   2 
 35 Graham, Katrina              Unattached            X5:01.98   2 
 36 Buncke, Michelle             Williams              x5:05.62   3 
 37 Budovec, Karina              Cal St. San           x5:07.84   3 
 38 Worters, Stella              Williams              x5:08.48   2 
 39 Tello, Elise                 Point Loma            x5:08.92   4 
 40 Shea, Emily                  Williams              x5:11.06   3 
 41 Gardner, Abby                Pomona-Pitze           5:11.11   3 
 42 Budroe, Brielle              Point Loma            x5:11.25   4 
 43 Garrels, Leanne              Point Loma            x5:17.61   4 
 44 Garfias, Alexis              Cerritos               5:19.24   4 
 45 Hernandez, Elizabeth         Cal St. San           x5:23.02   4 
 46 Balderas, Cindy              Cal St. San           x5:23.30   4  5:23.298
 47 Evans, Alexandra             Cal St. San           x5:23.30   4  5:23.300
 48 Cuevas, Neiva                Cerritos              x5:25.11   4 
 49 Swendener, Briana            Point Loma            x5:27.21   4 
 50 Munoz, Kathia                Cerritos              x5:33.72   4 
 51 Valdez, Andrea               La Verne               5:37.01   4 
 52 Faust, Julie                 Pomona-Pitze          x5:44.76   4 
 53 Schmitt, Andrea              Concordia-Mo           6:08.06   4 
 54 Middendorf, Jodi             Concordia-Mo           6:39.37   4 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colaizzi, Griffin            Williams               3:56.78   1 
  2 Perlman, Jonathan            Middlebury             3:58.64   1 
  3 Simpson, Liam                Williams               3:59.53   2 
  4 Vucovich, Nicholas           Pomona-Pitze           4:00.55   2 
  5 Mulligan, Colin              Pomona-Pitze           4:01.02   2 
  6 Marshall, Isaiah             Cerritos               4:01.42   1 
  7 Davis, Peter                 Pomona-Pitze          x4:02.07   1 
  8 Evans, Connor                Middlebury             4:02.34   1 
  9 Decker, Ben                  Williams              x4:03.04   2 
 10 Anderson, Austin             Williams              x4:05.09   3 
 11 Elek, Lucas                  Williams              x4:05.35   3 
 12 Hathaway, Adam               Pomona-Pitze          x4:08.33   2 
 13 Kinney, James                Pomona-Pitze          x4:08.76   2 
 14 Cartwright, Samuel           Middlebury            x4:09.04   1 
 15 DePalma, Tom                 Tufts                  4:09.60   2 
 16 Freeman, Ryan                The Masters            4:10.09   3 
 17 Apostolides, Alex            Tufts                  4:10.23   1 
 18 Michelson, Andrew            Middlebury            x4:12.23   1 
 19 Watanabe, Hiroto             Tufts                 x4:13.87   1 
 20 Orona, Andrew                The Masters            4:14.42   3 
 21 Beatty, Nicholas             Pomona-Pitze          x4:14.61   2 
 22 Kieffer, JD                  Pomona-Pitze          x4:14.88   4 
 23 Realander, Ethan             Middlebury            x4:14.96   1 
 24 Karson, Jeremy               Pomona-Pitze          x4:15.45   2 
 25 Martinez, Mario              La Verne               4:16.07   3 
 26 Choudhury, Rohan             Caltech                4:16.45   3 
 27 Speca, Marcus                Gustavus Ado           4:17.99   3 
 28 Yanez, James                 Cerritos               4:20.29   3 
 29 Bolter, Tobin                The Masters           x4:24.25   3 
 30 Johnny, Samuel               La Verne               4:26.91   3 
 31 Turek, JT                    La Verne              x4:30.08   3 
 32 Zollner, Austin              Gustavus Ado           4:37.15   4 
 33 Simon, Elliot                Caltech                4:46.47   4 
 34 Hashe, Michael               Caltech               x4:47.62   4 
 35 Zaragoza, Marco              Cerritos              x4:50.62   4 
 36 Vaughan, Gene                Caltech               x4:53.32   4 
 37 Ayala, Jorge                 Cerritos              x4:55.39   4 
 38 Macias, Armando              Cerritos              x5:01.33   4 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Webster, Juanita             Cerritos                 14.18   2.8  1 
  2 Lee, Alexandra               Yale                     14.89   2.8  1 
  3 Chen, Hannah                 MIT                      15.15   2.8  1 
  4 Combs, Lindsey               Yale                     15.16   2.8  1 
  5 Stokes, Sophie               Colby                    15.18   2.4  2 
  6 Weatherall, Grace            Williams                 15.27   2.8  1 
  7 Tobias, Bridget              Yale                    x15.34   2.8  1 
  8 Frazier, Sarah               George Fox               15.50   2.4  2 
  9 Jayachandran, Rhea           Pomona-Pitze             15.55   2.8  1 
 10 Buhler, Dakota               George Fox               15.83   2.4  2 
 11 Harabedian, Elyse            Biola                    16.59   2.4  3 
 12 Goodstein, Madison           Middlebury               16.68   2.4  2 
 13 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury               16.93   2.4  3 
 14 Herrera, Kassandra           Cerritos                 16.98   2.4  3 
 15 Burgos, Giselle              Cerritos                x17.39   2.4  2  17.384
 16 McHugh, Kelly                Pomona-Pitze             17.39   2.4  3  17.387
 17 Biltonen, Lauren             Biola                    17.44   2.4  3 
 18 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury              x17.97   2.4  2 
 19 Andersen, Marissa            Concordia-Mo             18.00   2.4  3 
 20 Carcedo, Suyan               Cerritos                x18.52   2.4  3 
 -- Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitze               DNF   2.4  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gomes, Paedyn                Yale                     14.17   2.8  1 
  2 Blanchard, Ross              Unattached              X14.28   2.8  1 
  3 Kaba, Michael                MIT                      14.54   2.8  1 
  4 Neikirk, Cal                 Pomona-Pitze             15.01   2.8  2 
  5 Polk, Marcus                 Pomona-Pitze             15.03   2.8  1  15.027
  6 Hortaleza, Ben               George Fox               15.03   2.8  2  15.030
  7 Raimo, Nolan                 Williams                 15.17   2.8  2 
  8 Dunham, Conor                Williams                 15.29   2.8  2 
  9 Loewen, Austin               Yale                     15.30   2.8  1 
 10 Sweeney, Chris               MIT                      15.34   2.8  2 
 11 Armstrong, Nicholas          Unattached              X15.43   2.8  1 
 12 Pallozzi, Mike               Middlebury               15.46   2.8  2 
 13 Farrell, Tyler               Middlebury               15.52   2.8  2 
 14 Banks, Martin                Cerritos                 15.78   2.8  1 
 15 Lopez, Jacob                 La Verne                 16.05   2.0  3 
 16 Blelloch, Nick               Middlebury              x16.24   2.8  2 
 17 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                    16.37   2.0  3 
 18 Guild, David                 George Fox               16.45   2.0  3 
 19 Bradley, Nathan              La Verne                 16.91   1.9  4 
 20 ReMine, Ed                   Gustavus Ado             17.08   2.0  3 
 21 Mizerak, Jordan              Unattached               17.20   1.9  4 
 22 Freese, Zach                 Concordia-Mo             18.27   1.9  4 
 23 Davis, Niticon               Tufts                    18.34   1.9  4 
 24 Vaughan, Daniel              Biola                    19.76   1.9  4 
 25 Johnson, Carter              Pomona-Pitze            x19.82   2.0  3 
 26 Nepstad, Jake                Concordia-Mo             21.27   1.9  4 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hudspeth, Nylia              Cerritos                 56.34   1 
  2 Morris, Alexandra            Middlebury               57.06   1 
  3 Doyle, Emily                 Colby                    57.53   1 
  4 Williams, Denver             Williams                 57.80   2 
  5 Lundstrom, Hannah            Concordia-Mo             57.99   1 
  6 Banobi, Catherine            Pomona-Pitze             58.28   2 
  7 Wright, Annie                George Fox               58.72   2 
  8 Hawes, Rabia                 Cerritos                 58.97   1  58.964
  9 Simpson, Tyler               Cerritos                x58.97   2  58.967
 10 Knittel, Kendra              MIT                      59.69   2 
 11 Depalo, Taylor               Colby                  1:00.29   2 
 12 Gancedo, Evan                Williams               1:00.60   3 
 13 Bembenek, Kaitlin            Gustavus Ado           1:00.75   3 
 14 Ubl, Caitlin                 Williams              x1:00.82   2 
 15 Spence, Katie                Williams              x1:01.33   3 
 16 Tolman, Emily                Colby                 x1:01.52   3 
 17 Billew, Dominique            Cerritos              x1:01.59   1 
 18 Brownell, Cassandra          Unattached            X1:01.92   2 
 19 Silverhart, Perri            Middlebury             1:02.41   3 
 20 McDermott, Jalyn             Cal St. San            1:03.43   3 
 21 Baker, Rhais'sa              Cal St. San            1:03.93   4 
 22 Hurst, Rachel                Williams              x1:04.57   3 
 23 Mota, Jacqueline             Cal St. San           x1:05.14   4 
 24 Lopez, Raina                 Point Loma             1:07.75   4 
 25 Webster, Bailey              Point Loma             1:07.90   4 
 26 Paraiso, Kayla               Pomona-Pitze           1:08.95   4 
 27 Green, Hannah                Pomona-Pitze          x1:14.64   4 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandre, Marc-Andre        Yale                     46.99   1 
  2 Lee, William                 MIT                      47.68   1 
  3 Sommers, Brian               Colby                    48.00   1 
  4 Jones, Stirley               Bristol                  48.10   1 
  5 lockett, jahmani             Unattached              X48.32   1 
  6 Hulinger, Logan              Glendale CC              48.51   2 
  7 Nichols, Alex                Middlebury               48.85   1 
  8 Polk, Chris                  George Fox               48.88   2 
  9 Sanchez, Andrew              The Masters              48.91   2 
 10 Newman, Danny                MIT                      48.97   2 
 11 Martinez, Jimmy              Middlebury               49.04   1 
 12 Morris, Kenyon               King Tc                  49.11   2 
 13 McDonald, Alexander          Yale                     49.29   2 
 14 Agosti, Nico                 Tufts                    49.98   3 
 15 Lawrence, Will               George Fox               50.33   2 
 16 Houston, Marcques            Colby                    50.47   6 
 17 Peterson, Stewart            Unattached              X50.57   3 
 18 King, Jah'mal                Cerritos                 50.63   4 
 19 Sheldon, Avi                 Pomona-Pitze             50.69   4 
 20 Marshall, Isaiah             Cerritos                 50.74   3 
 21 ReMine, Sam                  Gustavus Ado             50.83   4 
 22 Arechiga, Chris              South Bay Tr             50.95   6 
 23 Lartigue, Schan              Yale                    x51.36   3 
 24 Fong, Elliott                Williams                 51.45   5 
 25 Jones, Lenouris              Unattached              X51.46   4 
 26 Donawa, Christopher          Cerritos                x51.47   4 
 27 Marcus, Brian                Biola                    51.50   4 
 28 Daring, Emmanuel             Williams                 51.71   1  51.704
 29 Carter, Jeremy               Middlebury              x51.71   4  51.708
 30 Kasemir, Alex                Tufts                    51.92   3 
 31 Ortiz, Jacob                 The Masters              51.94   6  51.937
 31 Howard, Joshua               Middlebury              x51.94   4  51.937
 33 Guerrero, Ismael             Cerritos                x51.98   5 
 34 Gregory, Chris               Tufts                   x52.09   3 
 35 Heye, Nehemiah               George Fox              x52.20   6 
 36 Segraves, Andrew             Pomona-Pitze             52.25   5 
 37 Tyler, Alex                  George Fox              x52.46   5 
 38 Zigic, Jovan                 Unattached              X53.25   5 
 39 Williams, Rayce              Cerritos                x53.50   6 
 40 Slade, Rolland J.            Unattached              X53.84   5 
 41 Clements, Cody               Yale                    x54.41   5 
 42 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  55.80   6 
 43 Yei, Kevin                   Caltech                  59.09   6 
 -- DiMaiti, Andrew              Tufts                      DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Melanise            Unattached              X11.62   2.5  1 
  2 Cureton, Sydney              Yale                     11.81   2.5  1 
  3 Ebanks, Lilian               Cerritos                 11.95   2.5  1 
  4 Greene, Asia                 George Fox               12.03   2.5  1 
  5 Gillon, Tiahna               La Verne                 12.31   2.5  1 
  6 Logan, Katerra               Yale                     12.37   2.5  1  12.363
  6 Watson, Sinclair             Cal St. San              12.37   2.1  2  12.363
  8 Lee, Alexandra               Yale                    x12.44   1.7  7 
  9 Weatherall, Grace            Williams                 12.47   2.1  2 
 10 Meador, Davianna             Glendale CC              12.48   2.5  1 
 11 Lynch, Chayla                Glendale CC              12.49   2.1  2 
 12 King, Sarah                  George Fox               12.57   2.1  2 
 13 Matthews, Taylor             Cal St. San              12.58   2.1  2 
 14 Heisinger, Emily             Biola                    12.65   2.4  3 
 15 Cain, Hannah                 Point Loma               12.66   1.9  4 
 16 Montello, Chelsea            Middlebury               12.69   2.4  3 
 17 Green, Kennedy               Williams                 12.70   2.1  2 
 18 Larsen, Lis                  George Fox              x12.74   2.4  3  12.734
 19 Miller, Jessica              George Fox              x12.74   2.4  3  12.737
 20 Jones, Shakia                Glendale CC             x12.77   2.5  1 
 21 Friedlind, Sara              Colby                    12.80   2.4  3 
 22 Cheung, Natalie              Middlebury               12.84   1.9  4 
 23 Julio, Ashley                Point Loma               12.92   1.9  4 
 24 Graham, Lydia                Williams                x12.94   2.4  3 
 25 Brandt, Morgan               Point Loma              x13.02   1.9  4 
 26 Levenson, Lauren             Point Loma              x13.04   1.7  7 
 27 Adamson, Kelsey              Williams                x13.14   2.1  2 
 28 Uhrynuk, Emily               Middlebury              x13.36   2.2  5 
 29 Meinhart, Kenna              George Fox              x13.41   2.2  5 
 30 Unkefer, Janie               Point Loma              x13.47   1.7  7 
 31 Miller, Gigi                 Middlebury              x13.50   1.9  4 
 32 Ristau, Julia                George Fox              x13.58   2.2  5 
 33 Beezhold, Erin               Point Loma              x13.59   1.7  7 
 34 Simpson, Witley              Cal St. San             x13.63   2.3  6 
 35 Spencer, Dominique           La Verne                 13.66   2.2  5  13.655
 36 Dai, Annie                   MIT                      13.66   2.4  3  13.658
 37 Dunn, Amoya                  Cal St. San             x13.72   2.3  6  13.715
 38 Thompson, Tess               The Masters              13.72   2.2  5  13.720
 39 Dalzell, Allison             George Fox              x13.87   2.3  6 
 40 Biltonen, Lauren             Biola                    13.98   1.7  7 
 41 Page, Cheyenne               La Verne                x14.04   2.3  6 
 42 Morton, Codi                 George Fox              x14.38   2.3  6 
 43 Levin, Jessie                Pomona-Pitze             14.43   2.3  6 
 44 DeLong, Kylee                George Fox              x14.67   1.7  7 
 45 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  15.24   2.3  6 
 46 Goyal, Muskaan               Caltech                  17.78   1.7  7 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Girk, Ryan                   Glendale CC              10.54   1.0  1 
  2 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie         Williams                 10.77   1.0  1 
  3 May, Kenny                   George Fox               10.81   3.1  2 
  4 Albritten, Tre               MIT                      10.82   1.4  3 
  5 Lott, Vernon                 George Fox               10.84   1.0  1 
  6 Beutler, Graham              Unattached              X10.95   1.0  1 
  7 Garcia, Nick                 Cerritos                 10.99   1.0  1  10.982
  8 Oshodin, Robert              La Verne                 10.99   1.0  1  10.984
  9 Clark, Peter                 Tufts                    11.07   3.1  2 
 10 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                    11.10   1.4  3 
 11 Thaller, Jeremy              Williams                 11.14   1.4  4 
 12 Levenstein, Brandon          Tufts                   x11.18   1.4  4 
 13 Donnelly, Roy                Colby                    11.19   1.6  6 
 14 Robinson, Dario              Cerritos                 11.22   1.7  5 
 15 Greenhalgh, Kade             Glendale CC              11.23   1.0  1  11.221
 16 Abele, Ryan                  Pomona-Pitze             11.23   1.4  3  11.228
 17 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                   x11.23   1.7  5  11.229
 18 Jaimes, Samuel               The Masters              11.25   1.4  3  11.241
 19 Halvorson, Zachary           Unattached              X11.25   3.1  2  11.245
 20 Blankson-Phipps, Justin      Pomona-Pitze             11.30   1.4  4  11.291
 21 Harris, Connor               Williams                x11.30   1.4  4  11.300
 22 Bryan, Gavin                 George Fox              x11.31   1.7  5 
 23 Boutin, Nick                 Colby                    11.32   1.4  3 
 24 Ouk, Jeffrey                 La Verne                 11.34   1.7  5  11.331
 25 Chong, Alex                  Pomona-Pitze            x11.34   1.4  4  11.335
 26 Yaotani, Christian           Biola                    11.37   1.4  4  11.361
 26 Holmes, Kendall              Cerritos                x11.37   1.6  6  11.361
 28 Morikawa, Michael            George Fox              x11.38   1.4  3 
 29 Aguliar, Nick                La Verne                x11.41   1.4  4  11.406
 30 McGuinness, Leo              Colby                   x11.41   1.6  6  11.408
 31 Cacopardo, Luca              MIT                      11.42   3.1  2 
 32 Barrera-Valdovinos, Edua     La Verne                x11.45   1.7  5  11.443
 33 LaMadrid, Noah               George Fox              x11.45   1.6  6  11.446
 34 Rashidi, Faraaz              Pomona-Pitze            x11.48   1.4  3 
 35 Ude, Emmanuel                Cerritos                x11.50   1.4  4 
 36 Van Zeghbroek, Joris         Pomona-Pitze            x11.51   1.6  7  11.504
 37 Geiger, Devin                George Fox              x11.51   1.6  6  11.506
 38 Fehlman, Taylor              George Fox              x11.53   1.6  6 
 39 Lautt, Wyatt                 Concordia-Mo             11.59   1.6  7 
 40 Jones, Will                  George Fox              x11.62   1.6  7 
 41 Mendoza, Dallon              George Fox              x11.63   1.6  7  11.626
 42 Chan, Neil                   Pomona-Pitze            x11.63   1.6  7  11.630
 43 Payan, Jesus                 La Verne                x11.66   1.7  5 
 44 Hoang, Kevin                 La Verne                x11.77   1.6  6 
 45 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah        Middlebury               11.84   1.6  6 
 46 Milne, Patrick               Tufts                   x11.86   1.6  7  11.857
 47 Cramer, Scott                Concordia-Mo             11.86   2.0  8  11.858
 48 Trentacoste, Daniel          Gustavus Ado             11.87   1.7  5 
 49 Romero, Daniel               La Verne                x11.88   1.6  7 
 50 Nepstad, Jake                Concordia-Mo            x11.93   2.0  8 
 51 Webb, Tobias                 George Fox              x12.20   2.0  8 
 52 Storey, Kionte               Unattached              X12.33   2.0  8 
 53 Freese, Zach                 Concordia-Mo            x12.75   2.0  8 
 54 Dosch, Andrew                Concordia-Mo            x13.30   2.0  8 
 -- Richard, Isaac               Pomona-Pitze                DQ   2.0  8 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weigel, Maya                 Pomona-Pitze           2:10.91   1 
  2 Waligurski, Emily            Yale                   2:12.09   1 
  3 Lang, Lucy                   Middlebury             2:12.49   2 
  4 Rizzo, Meredith              Yale                   2:12.66   1 
  5 Brittan, Grace               Yale                  x2:16.28   1 
  6 Fairchild, Melissa           Yale                  x2:17.06   1 
  7 Raphael, Kate                Yale                  x2:17.24   1 
  8 Pineda, Michelle             Cal St. San            2:18.36   2 
  9 Rinne, Gabi                  Yale                  x2:18.44   2 
 10 Harleen, Anna                Williams               2:19.79   1 
 11 Gustafson, Halle             Middlebury             2:19.87   2 
 12 Frankian, Karis              The Masters            2:20.91   1 
 13 Peard, Maggie                Williams               2:21.37   1 
 14 Rivera, Cynthia              Cal St. San            2:23.57   2 
 15 Velasco, Adriana             Cerritos               2:23.69   2 
 16 Kabluyen, Kimmy              La Verne               2:24.08   1 
 17 Zimmermann, Leandra          MIT                    2:24.45   2 
 18 Giles, Margaret              Colby                  2:24.73   2 
 19 Hickey, Janae                The Masters            2:24.82   3 
 20 Lawlor, Caitlin              Colby                  2:24.88   3 
 21 Wyatt, Victoria              Glendale CC            2:26.04   3 
 22 Leonard, Rachel              Colby                 x2:26.25   2 
 23 Monaco, Jaime                Cerritos               2:28.88   4 
 24 Graham, Katrina              Unattached            X2:29.29   3 
 25 Burgos, Giselle              Cerritos              x2:29.57   3 
 26 Pitmon, Elise                Williams              x2:31.04   3 
 27 Lee, Corinna                 Pomona-Pitze           2:31.83   3 
 28 Ingoldsby, Rachael           The Masters           x2:32.82   2 
 29 Ruiz, Maite                  Glendale CC            2:34.27   3 
 30 Bird, Cassandra              Point Loma             2:35.35   4 
 31 Sandoval, Carmen             La Verne               2:37.91   3 
 32 Kroeckel, Jessica            Point Loma             2:39.27   3 
 33 Cuevas, Neiva                Cerritos              x2:39.90   4 
 34 Bailey, Jaida                Cerritos              x2:50.10   4 
 35 Dyce, Candice                Williams              x2:55.61   4 
 36 Burke, Eliza                 Pomona-Pitze          x3:00.12   4 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randon, James                Yale                   1:50.99   1 
  2 Messana, Paul                Pomona-Pitze           1:52.09   1 
  3 Reinhart, Trevor             Yale                   1:53.05   1 
  4 Serrao, Kevin                Middlebury             1:53.26   1 
  5 Gmür, Thomas                 Yale                  x1:53.65   1 
  6 Ford, Todd                   Williams               1:53.70   1 
  7 Mahoney, John                Yale                  x1:54.01   1 
  8 Ivankovic, Andre             Yale                  x1:54.31   1 
  9 Cowen, Alex                  Williams               1:55.04   2 
 10 Flores, Daniel               Glendale CC            1:55.45   1 
 11 Fuel, Isaih                  Glendale CC            1:56.24   2 
 12 Sherfey, Joshua              The Masters            1:56.69   2 
 13 Supinski, David              Concordia-Mo           1:56.77   2 
 14 Parr, Christian              George Fox             1:57.16   2 
 15 Kistinger, Kyle              Williams              x1:57.28   2 
 16 Lal, Aditya                  Biola                  1:57.48   2 
 17 Caballero, Pedro             Colby                  1:57.61   3 
 18 Elliot, Gabriel              Pomona-Pitze           1:57.66   3 
 19 Turner, Keith                Cerritos               1:57.81   3 
 20 Beatty, Nicholas             Pomona-Pitze          x1:58.07   2 
 21 Chisholm, Matt               Yale                  x1:58.09   1 
 22 Estrada, Lucas               Williams              x1:58.57   3 
 23 Mata, Jesus                  Cerritos               1:58.82   3 
 24 Elkind, Peter                Middlebury             1:59.73   3 
 25 Wilkinson, Kevin             Unattached            X2:00.22   3 
 26 Long, Jhamani                Cerritos              x2:00.37   4 
 27 Sincock, David               La Verne               2:00.72   2 
 28 Millman, Chris               Colby                  2:00.73   3 
 29 Crusan, Chandler             Yale                  x2:01.04   3 
 30 Orona, Andrew                The Masters            2:01.54   4 
 31 Teeling, Jackson             Unattached            X2:01.59   4 
 32 Mulliken, James              Middlebury            x2:02.14   1 
 33 Doshi, Rohan                 Caltech                2:02.43   4 
 34 Bolter, Tobin                The Masters           x2:02.44   5 
 35 Gilson, Aidan                MIT                    2:03.69   2 
 36 Gofen, Eric                  Pomona-Pitze          x2:04.01   4 
 37 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian      Pomona-Pitze          x2:04.60   3 
 38 Ramirez, Jerson              Cerritos              x2:05.27   4 
 39 Martinez, Mario              La Verne               2:05.41   5 
 40 Yanez, James                 Cerritos              x2:05.72   5 
 41 Simon, Peter                 Concordia-Mo           2:06.26   4 
 42 Speca, Marcus                Gustavus Ado           2:06.38   4 
 43 Arcos, Marcelo               La Verne              x2:07.43   5 
 44 Logan, Jaydan                Cerritos              x2:08.76   4 
 45 Vucovich, Nicholas           Pomona-Pitze          x2:09.28   2 
 46 Penn, James                  Cerritos              x2:12.30   5 
 47 Johnny, Samuel               La Verne              x2:13.39   5 
 48 Turek, JT                    La Verne              x2:14.08   5 
 49 Welch, Trevor                La Verne              x2:19.32   5 
 50 Haack, Chris                 Caltech                2:25.18   5 
 51 Santos, Daniel               South Bay Tr           2:35.62   5 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chen, Hannah                 MIT                    1:02.80   1 
  2 McGonagle, Kayley            Williams               1:04.29   1 
  3 Fernandez, Paige             Middlebury             1:05.38   1 
  4 Fleming, Olivia              Unattached            X1:05.46   1 
  5 Athanasopoulos, Michaela     Colby                  1:05.72   1 
  6 Kearney, Jackie              Middlebury             1:07.95   1 
  7 Unkefer, Janie               Point Loma             1:08.42   2 
  8 Fitch, Anna                  Williams               1:09.24   1 
  9 Harris, Sheridan             Pomona-Pitze           1:10.62   2 
 10 Boen, McKenna                Biola                  1:11.79   3 
 11 Stokes, Sophie               Colby                  1:12.10   2 
 12 Gedye, GiGi                  Pomona-Pitze           1:13.15   2 
 13 Velazquez, Stephany          Point Loma             1:13.36   3 
 14 Harris, Ellie                Pomona-Pitze          x1:15.32   2 
 15 Toyotome, Trisha             Cal St. San            1:15.33   3 
 16 Portillo, Jessica            La Verne               1:15.62   3 
 17 Herrera, Kassandra           Cerritos               1:16.02   2 
 18 Miller, Rachel               Pomona-Pitze          x1:21.55   3 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaba, Michael                MIT                      53.89   1 
  2 Dunham, Conor                Williams                 54.17   1 
  3 Sweeney, Chris               MIT                      54.33   2 
  4 DiMaiti, Andrew              Tufts                    54.37   1 
  5 Cacopardo, Luca              MIT                     x54.52   1 
  6 Polk, Marcus                 Pomona-Pitze             55.44   2 
  7 Raimo, Nolan                 Williams                 55.54   1 
  8 Usoff, Nicholas              Tufts                    55.76   1 
  9 Lopez, Jacob                 La Verne                 56.22   3 
 10 Neikirk, Cal                 Pomona-Pitze             56.26   2 
 11 Cushman, Brandon             Middlebury               56.48   3 
 12 ReMine, Ed                   Gustavus Ado             56.55   1 
 13 Mook, Ian                    Williams                x56.93   2 
 14 O'Donnell, James             Colby                    57.25   2 
 15 Chu, Kevin                   Sprinticity              57.70   3 
 16 Marcus, Brian                Biola                    59.61   4 
 17 Sakamoto, Masayuki           Middlebury             1:00.27   3 
 18 Malloy, Paul                 Middlebury            x1:01.15   3 
 19 Hunsaker, Todd               Middlebury            x1:01.54   3 
 20 Azucena, Joseph              La Verne               1:01.91   4 
 21 Haimoto, T.J.                George Fox             1:02.06   4 
 22 Bradley, Nathan              La Verne              x1:04.01   4 
 23 Clark, Hunter                La Verne              x1:06.56   4 
 24 Johnson, Carter              Pomona-Pitze          x1:06.97   4 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Melanise            Unattached              X24.30   2.1  1 
  2 Fermin, Shawna               Unattached              X24.98   2.1  1 
  3 Watson, Sinclair             Cal St. San              25.08   2.3  2 
  4 Lundstrom, Hannah            Concordia-Mo             25.22   2.1  1 
  5 Story, Meka                  Cerritos                 25.42   1.5  3  25.411
  6 King, Sarah                  George Fox               25.42   2.3  2  25.418
  7 Simpson, Tyler               Cerritos                 25.59   1.5  3 
  8 Gillon, Tiahna               La Verne                 25.66   2.1  1  25.652
  9 Meador, Davianna             Glendale CC              25.66   2.1  1  25.660
 10 Weatherall, Grace            Williams                 25.77   2.3  2 
 11 Knittel, Kendra              MIT                      25.79   2.3  2 
 12 Heisinger, Emily             Biola                    25.95   1.5  3 
 13 Hawes, Rabia                 Cerritos                x26.03   1.5  3 
 14 Green, Kennedy               Williams                 26.08   1.5  3 
 15 Hagen, Casey                 Unattached              X26.09   2.3  2 
 16 Cheung, Natalie              Middlebury               26.10   1.2  4 
 17 Matthews, Taylor             Cal St. San              26.17   2.3  2  26.165
 18 Lynch, Chayla                Glendale CC              26.17   2.1  1  26.168
 19 Morris, Alexandra            Middlebury               26.29   1.2  4 
 20 Wright, Annie                George Fox               26.37   2.3  2 
 21 Jones, Shakia                Glendale CC             x26.57   1.5  3 
 22 Miller, Jessica              George Fox              x26.66   1.2  4 
 23 Bembenek, Kaitlin            Gustavus Ado             26.69   1.2  4 
 24 Brandt, Morgan               Point Loma               26.78   1.5  3 
 25 Julio, Ashley                Point Loma               26.89   1.2  4 
 26 Graham, Lydia                Williams                x26.91   1.5  3 
 27 Friedlind, Sara              Colby                    26.97   2.1  5 
 28 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury              x27.36   1.9  7 
 29 Larsen, Lis                  George Fox              x27.37   2.1  5 
 30 McCluskey, Kate              Middlebury              x27.49   2.1  5 
 31 Tolman, Emily                Colby                    27.56   2.1  5 
 32 Miller, Gigi                 Middlebury              x27.83   2.1  5 
 33 Thompson, Tess               The Masters              28.15   1.8  6 
 34 Mota, Jacqueline             Cal St. San             x28.25   1.8  6 
 35 Murray, Briana               Biola                    28.26   1.9  7 
 36 Uhrynuk, Emily               Middlebury              x28.39   2.1  5  28.383
 37 Dai, Annie                   MIT                      28.39   1.2  4  28.385
 38 Dunn, Amoya                  Cal St. San             x28.56   1.9  7 
 39 Spencer, Dominique           La Verne                 28.68   1.9  7  28.675
 40 Mellen, Emily                Middlebury              x28.68   1.8  6  28.679
 41 Simpson, Witley              Cal St. San             x28.74   1.8  6 
 42 Marrero, Sierra              Cal St. San             x28.85   1.8  6 
 43 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury              x29.44   2.1  5 
 44 Page, Cheyenne               La Verne                x30.02   1.9  7 
 45 Webster, Bailey              Point Loma              x30.19   1.8  6 
 46 Gedye, GiGi                  Pomona-Pitze             30.30   1.8  6 
 47 Dalzell, Allison             George Fox              x30.63   1.8  6 
 48 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  31.89   1.9  7 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Girk, Ryan                   Glendale CC              21.30   2.4  1 
  2 Albritten, Tre               MIT                      21.49   2.4  1 
  3 May, Kenny                   George Fox               21.70   1.4  2 
  4 lockett, jahmani             Unattached              X21.79   2.4  1 
  5 Beutler, Graham              Unattached              X21.81   2.4  1 
  6 Martinez, Jimmy              Middlebury               22.02   1.4  2 
  7 Morris, Kenyon               King Tc                  22.07   2.4  1 
  8 Elliott, Tayric              Cerritos                 22.08   2.5  3 
  9 Hulinger, Logan              Glendale CC              22.13   1.4  2  22.122
 10 Lee, William                 MIT                      22.13   2.4  1  22.129
 11 Sanchez, Andrew              The Masters              22.15   1.4  2 
 12 Newman, Danny                MIT                     x22.23   1.4  2 
 13 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie         Williams                 22.27   2.4  1 
 14 Oshodin, Robert              La Verne                 22.30   2.5  3 
 15 Scott, Clifford              Cerritos                 22.45   1.4  2 
 16 Clark, Peter                 Tufts                    22.52   1.3  4 
 17 Thomas, Ricardo              Cerritos                x22.53   2.5  3 
 18 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                    22.56   1.4  2 
 19 Bryan, Gavin                 George Fox               22.61   1.6  5 
 20 Jones, Lenouris              Unattached              X22.65   1.6  5  22.643
 21 Summers, Landon              Colby                    22.65   1.3  4  22.648
 22 Arechiga, Chris              South Bay Tr             22.83   1.9  7  22.828
 23 Pallozzi, Mike               Middlebury               22.83   1.8  8  22.830
 24 Abele, Ryan                  Pomona-Pitze             22.89   1.3  4 
 25 Sheldon, Avi                 Pomona-Pitze             22.90   1.9  6 
 26 Ortiz, Jacob                 The Masters              22.92   1.9  9 
 27 Boutin, Nick                 Colby                    23.00   1.3  4 
 28 Greenhalgh, Kade             Glendale CC             x23.06   2.5  3 
 29 Donnelly, Roy                Colby                   x23.07   1.9  6 
 30 Aguliar, Nick                La Verne                 23.10   1.6  5 
 31 Lindsay, Brandon             Unattached              X23.13   1.9  7 
 32 Barrera-Valdovinos, Edua     La Verne                x23.16   1.6  5 
 33 Levenstein, Brandon          Tufts                   x23.19   1.6  5 
 34 Farrell, Tyler               Middlebury              x23.21   1.9  9 
 35 Mendoza, Dallon              George Fox              x23.23   1.9  7 
 36 Holmes, Kendall              Cerritos                x23.25   1.6  5 
 37 Payan, Jesus                 La Verne                x23.26   1.9  6 
 38 Francis, Jerome              Unattached              X23.28   1.9  6 
 39 ReMine, Sam                  Gustavus Ado             23.29   1.8  8 
 40 McGuinness, Leo              Colby                   x23.30   1.9  7 
 41 Jaimes, Samuel               The Masters             x23.31   1.9  7 
 42 Kasemir, Alex                Tufts                   x23.40   1.8  8 
 43 LaMadrid, Noah               George Fox              x23.58   1.8  8 
 44 Hoang, Kevin                 La Verne                x23.66   1.9  6 
 45 Lautt, Wyatt                 Concordia-Mo             23.71   1.9  9 
 46 Lal, Aditya                  Biola                    23.72   1.9  7 
 47 Van Zeghbroek, Joris         Pomona-Pitze            x23.80   1.8  8 
 48 Williams, Rayce              Cerritos                x23.83   1.8  8  23.830
 48 Trentacoste, Daniel          Gustavus Ado             23.83   1.9  9  23.830
 50 Chan, Neil                   Pomona-Pitze            x23.91   1.8  8 
 51 Milne, Patrick               Tufts                   x24.00   1.9  9 
 52 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah        Middlebury              x24.20   1.9  6 
 53 Romero, Daniel               La Verne                x24.36   1.9  9 
 54 Webb, Tobias                 George Fox              x24.51   1.9  9 
 55 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  24.79   1.4 10 
 56 Yei, Kevin                   Caltech                  24.91   1.4 10 
 57 Richard, Isaac               Pomona-Pitze            x25.12   1.4 10 
 58 Vaughan, Daniel              Biola                    25.18   1.4 10 
 59 Storey, Kionte               Unattached              X25.24   1.4 10 
 60 Blelloch, Nick               Middlebury              x25.59   1.9  9 
 61 Dosch, Andrew                Concordia-Mo             27.48   1.4 10 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serletti, Lacey              Williams              17:32.64   1 
  2 Hernandez, Alexandra         Point Loma            17:44.31   1 
  3 Pedrick, Morgan              The Masters           17:47.60   1 
  4 Hall, soleil                 Cal St. San           17:53.51   1 
  5 Kennedy, Taylor              Colby                 18:06.49   1 
  6 De La Luz, Evelyn            Cal St. San           18:28.46   1 
  7 Steinhoff, Jessica           Cal St. San          x18:30.94   1 
  8 Richardson, Margaret         Williams              18:43.28   1 
  9 Mulvey, Janet                Unattached           X18:46.81   1 
 10 Metayer, Katie               Colby                 18:57.96   1 
 11 Fitzgerald, Kenzie           Glendale CC           19:15.25   2 
 12 Richardson, Hayley           Point Loma            19:20.23   2 
 13 Bonafede, Cara               Cal St. San          x19:24.85   2 
 14 Budovec, Karina              Cal St. San          x19:25.74   1 
 15 Casillas, Alyssa             Cal St. San          x19:34.00   1 
 16 Perea, Stephanie             Cerritos              19:35.98   2 
 17 Rush, Rachel                 The Masters           19:48.33   1 
 18 Cota, Krystal                Cal St. San          x20:08.85   2 
 19 Hernandez, Elizabeth         Cal St. San          x20:25.89   2 
 20 Evans, Alexandra             Cal St. San          x20:29.45   2 
 21 Gill, Brianna                Cerritos              20:30.31   2 
 22 Surrette, Melissa            Middlebury            20:30.52   2 
 23 Jenkins, Jordan              Pomona-Pitze          20:59.50   2 
 24 Vasquez, Monica              Cal St. San          x21:19.59   2 
 25 Cabrera, Jessica             Cal St. San          x21:38.39   2 
 26 Rodriquez, Allyssa           Glendale CC           21:48.65   2 
 -- Merrick, Katie               Middlebury                 DNF   1 
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt, Sebastian              Middlebury            14:51.30   1 
  2 Klockenkemper, Sam           Middlebury            14:55.48   1 
  3 Watson, Charles              Pomona-Pitze          14:57.28   1 
  4 Reischling, Andy             Pomona-Pitze          15:00.35   1 
  5 Traester, James              Tufts                 15:08.04   1 
  6 Purcella, Corey              Pomona-Pitze         x15:10.37   1 
  7 Curley, Michael              Tufts                 15:11.92   1 
  8 Norton, Jamie                Unattached           X15:13.09   1 
  9 Wood, Brendan                Middlebury           x15:13.91   1 
 10 Hill, Daniel                 Pomona-Pitze         x15:22.32   1 
 11 Feeney, Noel                 Colby                 15:27.08   1 
 12 Kieffer, JD                  Pomona-Pitze         x15:27.12   1 
 13 Meijer, Miles                Middlebury           x15:40.94   1 
 14 Mikesell, Skyler             The Masters           15:43.54   2 
 15 Kibet, Benard                Colby                 15:44.29   1 
 16 Hill, Benjamin               Middlebury           x15:53.08   1 
 17 Caughron, Michael            Tufts                x15:55.47   1 
 18 Rigby, Ben                   Pomona-Pitze         x15:57.60   2 
 19 Ory, Steven                  Pomona-Pitze         x16:06.86   1 
 20 O'Shea, Tom                  Colby                x16:09.01   1 
 21 Gutierrez, Tim               The Masters           16:10.35   2 
 22 Turner, Ryan                 Concordia-Mo          16:10.71   2 
 23 Greenberg, John              Tufts                x16:13.97   2 
 24 Patterson, Ethan             George Fox            16:14.35   2 
 25 Minjarez, Jesus              Unat-Glendal          16:16.05   2 
 26 Nakasawa, Keanu              Glendale CC           16:17.46   2 
 27 Renier, Sam                  Gustavus Ado          16:17.48   2 
 28 Vargas Valle, Jonathan       Glendale CC           16:19.82   2 
 29 Ayala, Erick                 Cerritos              16:19.92   2 
 30 Little, Samuel               Tufts                x16:27.61   1 
 31 Tukel, Eli                   Colby                x16:35.02   2 
 32 Swenson, Christian           Tufts                x16:36.15   1 
 33 Edwards, Dave                Glendale CC          x16:36.63   2 
 34 Sanchez, Eric                Unattached           X16:39.92   2 
 35 Munoz, Diego                 Cerritos              16:46.02   2 
 36 Anker, Steven                Cerritos             x17:06.66   2 
 37 Hanson, Nathan               Gustavus Ado          17:29.75   2 
 38 Dennie, Kenny                Pomona-Pitze         x17:36.23   2 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cerritos  'A'                                       3:56.97   1 
     1) Simpson, Tyler                  2) Ward, Da'myah                  
     3) Palmer, Bria                    4) Hawes, Rabia                   
  2 Williams  'A'                                       3:59.50   1 
     1) Ubl, Caitlin                    2) Williams, Denver               
     3) McGonagle, Kayley               4) Teaford, Laney                 
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:01.62   1 
     1) Kearney, Jackie                 2) Gustafson, Halle               
     3) Fernandez, Paige                4) McCluskey, Kate                
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  4:08.00   2 
     1) Banobi, Catherine               2) Weigel, Maya                   
     3) Lee, Corinna                    4) Harris, Sheridan               
  5 Williams  'B'                                      x4:10.22   1 
     1) Spence, Katie                   2) Hurst, Rachel                  
     3) Fitch, Anna                     4) Adamson, Kelsey                
  6 Cal St. San B'Dino  'C'                            x4:10.80   2 
  7 Williams  'C'                                      x4:11.25   2 
     1) Bungei, Yvonne                  2) Gancedo, Evan                  
     3) Harleen, Anna                   4) Peard, Maggie                  
  8 Cerritos  'B'                                      x4:12.97   1 
     1) Billew, Dominique               2) Story, Meka                    
     3) Orosco, Maria                   4) Velasco, Adriana               
  9 Middlebury  'C'                                    x4:13.08   2 
     1) Schachman, Nikki                2) Alfaro, Isabella               
     3) Nadler, Abigail                 4) Jakubowski, Alexis             
 10 Middlebury  'I'                                    x4:18.73   2 
 11 Middlebury  'G'                                    x4:22.81   2 
 12 La Verne  'B'                                      x4:27.17   2 
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            3:17.08   1 
     1) Lee, William                    2) Kaba, Michael                  
     3) Newman, Danny                   4) Albritten, Tre                 
  2 Cerritos  'B'                                      x3:17.40   1 
     1) Thomas, Ricardo                 2) Donawa, Christopher            
     3) Marshall, Isaiah                4) Banks, Martin                  
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          3:20.71   1 
     1) DiMaiti, Andrew                 2) Usoff, Nicholas                
     3) Kasemir, Alex                   4) Agosti, Nico                   
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:20.82   1 
     1) Martinez, Jimmy                 2) Nichols, Alex                  
     3) Cushman, Brandon                4) Mulliken, James                
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:26.24   2 
     1) Neikirk, Cal                    2) Segraves, Andrew               
     3) Gallatin, Nathan                4) Messana, Paul                  
  6 Middlebury  'D'                                    x3:27.41   2 
     1) Elkind, Peter                   2) Michelson, Andrew              
     3) Realander, Ethan                4) Hill, Benjamin                 
  7 George Fox  'A'                                     3:28.16   1 
     1) May, Kenny                      2) Lott, Vernon                   
     3) Polk, Chris                     4) Lawrence, Will                 
  8 Williams  'A'                                       3:29.25   2 
     1) Daring, Emmanuel                2) Persons, Kevin                 
     3) Fong, Elliott                   4) LeAndre, Justin                
  9 Cerritos  'C'                                      x3:29.58   2 
     1) Mata, Jesus                     2) Elliott, Tayric                
     3) Robinson, Dario                 4) Singson, Prinz Matthew         
 10 Cerritos  'D'                                      x3:29.59   3 
     1) Chuwunmezie, Stacy              2) Boyd, Edward                   
     3) Ramirez, Jerson                 4) Calhoun, Vincent               
 11 Tufts  'C'                                         x3:30.89   2 
     1) Apostolides, Alex               2) DePalma, Tom                   
     3) Gregory, Chris                  4) Watanabe, Hiroto               
 12 George Fox  'B'                                    x3:31.25   3 
     1) Haimoto, T.J.                   2) Heye, Nehemiah                 
     3) Bryan, Gavin                    4) Mendoza, Dallon                
 13 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                             3:32.76   3 
     1) Simon, Peter                    2) Solheim, Nick                  
     3) Supinski, David                 4) Schepp, Jackson                
 14 La Verne  'B'                                      x3:35.23   3 
     1) Bell, Josh                      2) Sincock, David                 
     3) Rivera, Antonio                 4) Bradley, Nathan                
 15 Middlebury  'B'                                    x3:38.66   3 
     1) Farrell, Tyler                  2) Sakamoto, Masayuki             
     3) Howard, Joshua                  4) Malloy, Paul                   
 16 Tufts  'D'                                         x3:39.04   3 
     1) Traester, James                 2) Little, Samuel                 
     3) Greenberg, John                 4) Swenson, Christian             
 17 Middlebury  'C'                                    x3:41.78   2 
     1) Evans, Connor                   2) Cartwright, Samuel             
     3) Serrao, Kevin                   4) Perlman, Jonathan              
 18 Concordia-Moorhead  'C'                            x3:57.79   3 
     1) Hendrickson, Joe                2) Nepstad, Jake                  
     3) Wright, Gabe                    4) Nelson, Hans-Kristof           
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Bria                 Cerritos                 1.67m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Hall, Helene                 Williams                 1.62m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Harabedian, Elyse            Biola                    1.62m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Foote, Lillian               Yale                     1.62m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kozlowski, Stacy             George Fox               1.57m  
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Vanessa             Concordia-Mo             1.57m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alper, Natalie               MIT                      1.57m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Berzansky, Isa               Colby                    1.57m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Levenson, Lauren             Point Loma               1.52m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kimble, Kristin              Middlebury               1.52m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Prutz, Katherine             MIT                      1.52m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Pitmon, Elise                Williams                 1.47m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury               1.47m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Ebanks, Lilian               Cerritos                x1.47m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Carcedo, Suyan               Cerritos                 1.47m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 McDermott, Jalyn             Cal St. San              1.47m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Turner, Ebony                La Verne                 1.47m  
     1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Davies, Sarah                George Fox               1.47m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Dyce, Candice                Williams                x1.47m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 V'Dovec, Taylor              MIT                     x1.42m  
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 20 Kalley, Katelyn              Point Loma              x1.42m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Andersen, Marissa            Concordia-Mo             1.42m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Lusky, Katrina               Point Loma               1.42m  
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Kucey, Taryn                 Point Loma              x1.37m  
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 24 Powers, Madison              Biola                    1.37m  
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 24 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitze             1.37m  
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Vincent             Cerritos                 2.08m  
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.14 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bosley, Trevon               Glendale CC              2.08m  
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.14 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wolfe, Jacoby                George Fox               2.03m  
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jones, Chris                 Glendale CC              1.93m  
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Koller, Michael              Yale                     1.93m  
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Savoie, Danny                Unattached              X1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Neikirk, Cal                 Pomona-Pitze             1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Clements, Cody               Yale                     1.88m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Braden, Ryan                 George Fox               1.88m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Gordon, Linus                Tufts                    1.88m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Robinson, Deklan             Middlebury               1.88m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Geiger, Devin                George Fox              x1.88m  
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Knowles, Milo                MIT                      1.83m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Pavlovics, Jacob             La Verne                 1.83m  
     1.73 1.83 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Kagame, Ian                  Williams                 1.78m  
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 16 Mizerak, Jordan              Unattached              X1.78m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Nepstad, Jake                Concordia-Mo             1.73m  
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 17 Moser, Ethan                 George Fox              x1.73m  
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 19 Gonzalez, Luis               Cerritos                 1.73m  
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Armstrong, Nicholas          Unattached                 XNH  
     1.98 
      XXX 
 -- Smiley, Jonathan             Cerritos                    NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Karody, Neel                 Pomona-Pitze                NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Colin                 Pomona-Pitze                NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Nolan, Seamus                Middlebury                  NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falkenstein, Nicole          Biola                    3.50m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Tylock, Jennifer             MIT                      3.50m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Lum, Celine                  Point Loma               3.50m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wan, Sherry                  MIT                      3.50m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Beaulieu, Stephanie          Point Loma               3.35m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Patarino, Makenzie           MIT                     x3.20m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Murphy, Maggie               Williams                 3.20m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Vance, Keltie                Colby                    3.20m  
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
  6 Robertson, Sierra            George Fox               3.20m  
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 10 Davis, Erica                 Cerritos                 3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Schulze, Taylor              La Verne                 3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Vanderpool, Stacey           Cal St. San              3.19m  
     2.89 3.09 3.19 3.34 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Waller, Madeleine            MIT                     x3.19m  
     2.89 3.09 3.19 3.34 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Brandes, Kathleen            MIT                     x3.19m  
     2.89 3.09 3.19 3.34 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Rodgers, Carly               Point Loma              x3.09m  
     3.09 3.19 
        O  XXX 
 16 Loftus, Katie                Williams                 3.09m  
     2.74 2.89 3.09 3.19 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Boulger, Stephanie           Williams                x3.09m  
     2.74 2.89 3.09 3.19 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Taber, Kreager               Middlebury               3.05m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Schmitz, Leah                MIT                     x2.90m  
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Clark, Christina             Biola                    2.89m  
     2.89 3.09 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Kindlund, Ellie              The Masters              2.74m  
     2.59 2.74 2.89 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Cole, Madison                The Masters              2.74m  
     2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Morton, Codi                 George Fox               2.59m  
     2.59 2.74 
        O  XXX 
 24 Morris, Mikaela              Point Loma              x2.44m  
     2.44 
        O 
 -- Mellen, Emily                Middlebury                  NH  
     2.74 
      XXX 
 -- DeLong, Kylee                George Fox                  NH  
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Salgado, Amanda              Cerritos                    NH  
     2.44 
      XXX 
 -- Kaneakua, Tiana              Point Loma                  NH  
     2.44 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laut, Austin                 Yale                     4.96m  
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.96 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O 
  2 Sullivan, Brendan            Yale                     4.81m  
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.96 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P 
  3 McCallum, Jason              Panthers                 4.66m  
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Natalone, John               Middlebury               4.51m  
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hladek, Andrew               Cerritos                 4.51m  
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Brown, Pierceson             Williams                 4.36m  
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Mendoza, Nicholas            Cerritos                 4.21m  
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jones, Will                  George Fox               4.21m  
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Barrios, Danny               Cerritos                x4.10m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Mizerak, Jordan              Unattached              X4.10m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Huerta, Gabriel              Glendale CC              3.95m  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO    O   XX  XXX 
 12 Simons, Conor                Middlebury               3.95m  
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Haley, Sam                   Concordia-Mo             3.95m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 VanBemmelen, Alex            Concordia-Mo             3.95m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Battles, Nicholas            Glendale CC              3.80m  
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Pulgarin, Andres             La Verne                 3.65m  
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Abularrage, Nile             Tufts                    3.35m  
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Ramirez, Carlos              La Verne                 3.35m  
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Armstrong, Nicholas          Unattached                 XNH  
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Wallace, Ben                 Tufts                       NH  
     4.06 4.21 
        P  XXX 
 -- Schreck, Benjamin            MIT                         NH  
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Cameron, Scott               MIT                         NH  
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Warner, Hayden               Biola                       NH  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Gonzalez, Luis               Cerritos                    NH  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Whitman, Jared               Middlebury                  NH  
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Cassidy, Robert              Middlebury                  NH  
     4.06 
      XXX 
 -- Wentworth, Marshall          MIT                         NH  
     4.06 4.21 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Greene, Asia                 George Fox               5.81m  -1.4 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.1) 5.81m(-1.4) 5.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  2 Webster, Juanita             Cerritos                 5.61m  +0.0 
     5.46m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0)         
  3 Ebanks, Lilian               Cerritos                 5.56m  +0.0 
     5.23m(0.2) 5.21m(-0.1) 5.56m(+0.0)         
  4 Chen, Hannah                 MIT                      5.52m  -0.7 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.38m(-0.8) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.52m(-0.7)
  5 Curenton, Ashlie             Unattached              X5.52m   0.1 
     5.41m(+0.0) 5.52m(0.1) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.1) 5.10m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.9)
  6 Frazier, Sarah               George Fox               5.39m  +0.0 
     5.08m(-0.5) 5.26m(-1.5) 5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.1)
  7 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury               5.23m  +0.0 
     5.23m(+0.0) 5.08m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8)         
  8 Dyce, Candice                Williams                 5.18m   0.2 
     5.18m(0.2) 5.05m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8) 4.73m(-0.7) 4.82m(-0.8) 5.10m(-1.3)
  9 Meinhart, Kenna              George Fox             xJ5.18m  +0.0 
     5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6)         
 10 Alper, Natalie               MIT                      5.09m  -0.5 
     5.09m(-0.5) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.78m(-0.8)         
 11 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitze             5.06m   0.5 
     5.06m(0.5) 4.91m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Krumweide, Micaela           La Verne                 4.97m  -0.2 
     4.89m(-0.1) 4.97m(-0.2) 4.80m(-0.9)         
 13 Padfeld, Yanitza             Cal St. San              4.93m  -0.7 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 4.93m(-0.7)         
 14 Anderson, Shae               Unattached              X4.85m  +0.0 
     4.85m(+0.0) 4.13m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 15 Buhler, Dakota               George Fox              x4.83m  -1.1 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.83m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Strouf, Haley                MIT                     x4.82m  -0.6 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.2) 4.82m(-0.6)         
 17 Clark, Christina             Biola                    4.79m  +0.0 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.73m(-0.4) 4.72m(+0.0)         
 18 Rowland, Erin                George Fox              x4.74m  -1.6 
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.74m(-1.6)         
 19 Carcedo, Suyan               Cerritos                x4.70m  -1.2 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.30m(+0.0) 4.70m(-1.2)         
 20 Wright, Michannai            Cerritos                x4.69m  -0.5 
     FOUL(-1.3) 4.69m(-0.5) 4.15m(-1.4)         
 21 Montello, Chelsea            Middlebury               4.62m  -1.2 
     4.62m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.8)         
 22 Ibarra, Jennifer             La Verne                 4.60m  +0.0 
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.1)           
 23 Powers, Madison              Biola                    4.51m  -2.1 
     4.17m(-1.5) 4.51m(-2.1) 4.51m(-0.9)           
 24 Falkenstein, Nicole          Biola                   x4.47m  -0.7 
     4.47m(-0.7) 4.42m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1)         
 25 Burgos, Giselle              Cerritos                x4.42m  +0.0 
     4.33m(-1.4) 4.40m(-1.1) 4.42m(+0.0)          
 26 Goodstein, Madison           Middlebury              x4.40m  -2.1 
     4.20m(-1.5) 4.32m(-0.5) 4.40m(-2.1)         
 27 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  4.30m  -0.2 
     3.80m(-1.1) 4.30m(-0.2) 4.08m(-1.8)           
 28 Herrera, Kassandra           Cerritos                x4.26m  -1.5 
     3.89m(-0.9) 4.26m(-1.5) 4.22m(-0.3)           
 29 Bieker, Emily                La Verne                x4.21m  -1.2 
     4.21m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.8)           
 30 Levin, Jessie                Pomona-Pitze             4.20m  -1.1 
     4.20m(-1.1) 4.04m(-0.5) 4.17m(-1.6)           
 -- Thomas, Jaliyah              Glendale CC               FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0)         
 -- Ward, Da'myah                Cerritos                  FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.3)           
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morikawa, Michael            George Fox               9.75m   0.6 
     9.75m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Harrison, Devin              Unattached              X7.07m  -0.1 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.2) 7.03m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.9) 7.07m(-0.1) 6.81m(-0.6)
  3 Lindsay, Brandon             Unattached              X6.90m   0.5 
     6.90m(0.5) FOUL(0.2) 6.76m(+0.0) 6.74m(-0.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.5)
  4 Chuwunmezie, Stacy           Cerritos                 6.89m  -0.5 
     6.81m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.89m(-0.5) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.72m(-0.6) 6.62m(-0.6)
  5 Okeke, Arinze                MIT                      6.86m  -0.7 
     6.64m(+0.0) 6.86m(-0.7) 6.85m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.9) 6.82m(0.2) FOUL(0.1)
  6 Harris, Connor               Williams                 6.83m  -0.3 
     6.06m(0.5) 6.71m(+0.0) 6.64m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.3) 6.58m(-0.5) 6.83m(-0.3)
  7 Calhoun, Vincent             Cerritos                 6.80m   1.1 
     6.64m(+0.0) 6.55m(-0.4) 6.76m(-0.2) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.80m(1.1) FOUL(-0.4)
  8 Hortaleza, Ben               George Fox               6.78m   0.1 
     6.69m(0.7) 6.32m(1.1) 6.78m(0.1)         
  9 Francis, Jerome              Unattached              X6.66m  -1.1 
     6.46m(0.7) 6.35m(-0.2) 6.66m(-1.1) 6.13m(0.2) 6.50m(-1.9) 6.55m(0.6)
 10 Gordon, Linus                Tufts                    6.66m   1.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.66m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Clark, Peter                 Tufts                    6.65m   0.2 
     6.65m(0.2) 6.22m(0.8) 6.17m(1.0)         
 12 Coleman, Terrell             Cerritos                x6.61m  -0.7 
     6.17m(1.1) 6.34m(-0.7) 6.61m(-0.7)         
 13 Holway, Christian            Williams                 6.60m   1.4 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.8) 6.60m(1.4)         
 14 Robinson, Blair              Cerritos                x6.59m  -1.5 
     6.29m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 6.59m(-1.5)         
 15 Cacopardo, Luca              MIT                      6.51m  +0.0 
     6.35m(0.3) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.41m(-0.8)         
 16 Wagner, Frederick            Glendale CC             J6.51m  +0.0 
     6.35m(1.0) 6.05m(0.9) 6.51m(+0.0)         
 17 Chong, Alex                  Pomona-Pitze             6.51m  -0.7 
     5.92m(+0.0) 6.51m(-0.7) 6.20m(-1.4)         
 18 Wright, JaDarius             Glendale CC              6.49m   0.1 
     6.49m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 19 Shih, Jimmy                  Yale                     6.47m   0.7 
     6.15m(+0.0) 6.44m(-0.3) 6.47m(0.7)         
 20 Motley, David                MIT                     x6.42m   0.3 
     6.42m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 6.27m(1.1)         
 21 Jones, Will                  George Fox              x6.40m   0.1 
     6.40m(0.1) 6.00m(+0.0) 6.15m(+0.0)         
 22 Elliott, Tayric              Cerritos                x6.39m   0.8 
     6.34m(1.6) 6.39m(1.2) 6.39m(0.8)         
 23 Thomas, Ricardo              Cerritos                x6.36m   1.9 
     6.33m(0.6) 6.36m(1.9) FOUL(1.3)         
 24 LaMadrid, Noah               George Fox              x6.36m   1.3 
     6.31m(0.2) 6.36m(1.3) 5.99m(+0.0)         
 25 Ruschel, William             MIT                     x6.34m   0.5 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.34m(0.5) 6.32m(1.5)         
 26 Lopez, Jacob                 La Verne                 6.23m   1.3 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.23m(1.3) 6.22m(0.7)         
 27 Echevarria, Angel            MIT                     x6.21m   0.7 
     5.99m(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 6.21m(0.7)         
 28 Brown, Colin                 Pomona-Pitze             6.20m   1.2 
     5.99m(1.3) 6.20m(1.2) 5.88m(2.0)         
 29 Braden, Ryan                 George Fox              x6.17m   0.3 
     6.17m(0.3) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.06m(0.3)         
 30 Yaotani, Christian           Biola                    6.09m   1.7 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.09m(1.7) 6.02m(0.5)         
 31 Cramer, Scott                Concordia-Mo             6.02m   0.6 
     5.94m(0.8) 5.89m(+0.0) 6.02m(0.6)         
 32 Gonzalez, Luis               Cerritos                x6.01m   1.0 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.41m(1.9) 6.01m(1.0)         
 33 Findlay, James               Pomona-Pitze            x5.98m   0.5 
     5.98m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 34 Grant, Jamaal                Colby                    5.97m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.4) 5.97m(+0.0)         
 35 Prinster, Ryan               MIT                     x5.95m   1.0 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 5.95m(1.0)         
 36 Hinojosa, Art                La Verne                 5.91m   0.5 
     5.91m(0.5) 5.90m(0.9) 5.71m(0.6)         
 37 Williams, David              Cerritos                x5.90m   2.1 
     5.89m(1.6) 5.90m(2.1) FOUL(2.4)         
 38 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury               5.89m  +0.0 
     5.75m(1.0) 5.78m(1.3) 5.89m(+0.0)         
 39 Scott, Clifford              Cerritos                x5.78m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.78m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)         
 40 Proctor, Jon                 George Fox              x5.75m   1.0 
     5.29m(1.2) 5.58m(1.9) 5.75m(1.0)         
 41 Trentacoste, Daniel          Gustavus Ado             5.69m   0.9 
     5.69m(0.9) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3)         
 42 Lynch, James                 Middlebury               5.54m   0.6 
     5.40m(0.7) 5.54m(0.6) 5.53m(1.9)         
 43 Nepstad, Jake                Concordia-Mo             5.47m   0.8 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.47m(0.8) FOUL(1.1)         
 44 Robinson, Deklan             Middlebury              x4.70m   1.8 
     4.70m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Smiley, Jonathan             Cerritos                  FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Webster, Juanita             Cerritos                12.17m  -0.5 
     11.34m(-1.5) 11.03m(+0.0) 11.98m(+0.0) 11.66m(-0.4) 11.93m(+0.0) 12.17m(-0.5)
  2 Wright, Teddi                Biola                   11.42m  -0.2 
     10.54m(-1.3) 11.10m(+0.0) 11.42m(-0.2) 11.10m(-0.7) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.35m(-1.4)
  3 Frazier, Sarah               George Fox              11.40m  -0.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.94m(-0.7) 11.17m(-0.4) 10.82m(+0.0) 11.00m(-1.2) 11.40m(-0.3)
  4 Buhler, Dakota               George Fox              10.99m  -0.4 
     10.57m(-1.4) 10.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.94m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.99m(-0.4)
  5 Valentin, Miranda            Pomona-Pitze            10.80m  -1.2 
     10.80m(-1.2) PASS(-1.0) PASS(0.2)           
  6 Padfeld, Yanitza             Cal St. San             10.59m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.32m(-0.7) 10.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 10.49m(+0.0)
  7 Rowland, Erin                George Fox             x10.34m  -0.4 
     FOUL(-0.3) 10.20m(-1.0) 10.34m(-0.4) 10.15m(+0.0) 10.14m(-0.7) 10.20m(-0.6)
  8 Lusky, Katrina               Point Loma              10.32m  -0.2 
     FOUL(1.0) 10.32m(-0.2) 10.25m(-0.9) 10.03m(-1.0) 10.26m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Berzansky, Isa               Colby                  J10.32m  -1.5 
     FOUL(-1.2) 10.24m(-0.1) 9.57m(+0.0) 10.24m(-0.6) 10.32m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Wright, Michannai            Cerritos                10.16m  -1.2 
     FOUL(-0.5) 10.16m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.4)         
 11 Powers, Madison              Biola                   10.05m  -0.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.05m(-0.2) 10.03m(+0.0)         
 12 Davies, Sarah                George Fox              x9.93m   0.5 
     9.93m(0.5) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.6)         
 13 Ward, Da'myah                Cerritos                x9.85m  -0.6 
     9.85m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3)         
 14 Thomas, Jaliyah              Glendale CC              9.69m  +0.0 
     9.66m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.6) 9.69m(+0.0)         
 15 Reeves, Jessica              La Verne                 9.68m  +0.0 
     9.27m(+0.0) 9.68m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)         
 16 Palmer, Bria                 Cerritos                x9.65m  +0.0 
     9.24m(-0.5) 9.65m(+0.0) 9.02m(-0.9)         
 17 Burch, Alyssa                George Fox              x9.59m  -0.3 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.2) 9.59m(-0.3)         
 18 Bieker, Emily                La Verne                 9.48m  -0.6 
     FOUL(-0.1) 9.48m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 19 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  9.32m  -0.4 
     FOUL(-1.5) 9.17m(+0.0) 9.32m(-0.4)         
 -- Krumweide, Micaela           La Verne                  FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mauldin II, Craig            Unattached             X14.96m  +0.0 
     14.96m(+0.0) 14.61m(-1.1) 14.37m(-0.6) 14.61m(-0.3) 14.72m(-0.5) 14.65m(-0.3)
  2 Robinson, Blair              Cerritos                14.77m  +0.0 
     14.77m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.2) 14.71m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 14.48m(-0.2)
  3 Okeke, Arinze                MIT                     14.73m  +0.0 
     14.16m(+0.0) 14.29m(-1.6) 14.73m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 14.53m(-0.1)
  4 Calhoun, Vincent             Cerritos                14.44m  -0.7 
     14.44m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 14.22m(-0.7) FOUL(1.0)
  5 Ruschel, William             MIT                     14.40m   0.3 
     14.03m(-0.2) 14.12m(+0.0) 14.13m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.3) 14.40m(0.3) 14.36m(-0.2)
  6 Echevarria, Angel            MIT                    x14.27m  -0.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.27m(-0.1)         
  7 Chuwunmezie, Stacy           Cerritos               x14.11m  -0.5 
     FOUL(-0.5) 14.11m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.96m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Coleman, Terrell             Cerritos              xJ14.11m  -0.9 
     FOUL(-0.8) 13.52m(+0.0) 14.11m(-0.9)         
  9 Henderson, christopher       Unattached             X13.96m  -0.5 
     13.96m(-0.5) 13.80m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3)         
 10 Canchola, Alex               George Fox              13.80m  -0.4 
     13.80m(-0.4) 13.30m(-0.9) 13.50m(-1.4)         
 11 Motley, David                MIT                    x13.76m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.62m(-0.5) 13.76m(+0.0)         
 12 Shih, Jimmy                  Yale                    13.48m  -0.3 
     FOUL(-0.2) 13.48m(-0.3)            
 13 Prinster, Ryan               MIT                    x13.41m  +0.0 
     13.41m(+0.0) 12.11m(-0.7) 13.27m(+0.0)         
 14 Williams, David              Cerritos               x13.38m  -0.8 
     12.39m(+0.0) 13.38m(-0.8) 13.06m(-0.9)         
 15 Holway, Christian            Williams                13.17m  -0.1 
     13.17m(-0.1) 13.12m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Ambat, Kyle                  La Verne                13.16m  +0.0 
     12.70m(-0.6) 12.99m(-0.4) 13.16m(+0.0)         
 17 Wagner, Frederick            Glendale CC             12.84m  -1.7 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.9) 12.84m(-1.7)         
 18 An, Hee Jae                  Tufts                   12.64m  -0.2 
     12.50m(-0.6) 12.36m(+0.0) 12.64m(-0.2)         
 19 Lynch, James                 Middlebury              12.22m  -1.3 
     12.22m(-1.3) 12.00m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.7)         
 20 Cramer, Scott                Concordia-Mo            12.17m   1.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.17m(1.3)            
 21 Karody, Neel                 Pomona-Pitze            12.00m  -1.0 
     FOUL(-0.3) 12.00m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3)         
 22 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury              11.76m  -0.6 
     11.76m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.0)         
 23 Findlay, James               Pomona-Pitze            11.46m  -0.8 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7) 11.46m(-0.8)         
 24 Kishore, Anup                Caltech                 11.31m  +0.0 
     11.31m(+0.0) 11.22m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6)         
 -- Grant, Jamaal                Colby                     FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuopis, Isabella            MIT                     44.09m  
      44.09m    x             
  2 Vahey, Jackie                MIT                     42.92m  
      40.51m  42.92m               
  3 Thompson, Ashley             Concordia-Mo            40.84m  
      35.38m  40.84m               
  4 Pillsbury, Audrey            MIT                    x37.81m  
      37.81m  35.50m               
  5 Swanson, Sarah               Gustavus Ado            37.58m  
      34.81m  37.58m               
  6 Irish, Morgan                Glendale CC             37.50m  
      34.86m  37.50m               
  7 Moran, Alejandra             Williams                37.23m  
      37.23m  34.90m               
  8 Yanez, Nikki                 Cerritos                36.92m  
      36.92m  33.85m              
  9 Slutsky, Ariela              MIT                    x36.59m  
      35.76m  36.59m               
 10 Hamilton, Emily              George Fox              33.76m  
      33.76m    x             
 11 Hovland, Bailey              Concordia-Mo            33.48m  
      33.48m                  
 12 Helgeson, Kara               Gustavus Ado            32.93m  
      32.93m    x             
 13 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   32.73m  
      32.73m    x             
 14 Crumley, Megan               Biola                   32.43m  
      32.43m                 
 15 Woodward, Emily              George Fox              31.90m  
      31.90m    x             
 16 Clark, Christine             Colby                   31.84m  
      31.84m x  x             
 17 Carlson, Casie               Gustavus Ado           x31.65m  
      31.65m x  x             
 18 Everett, Simone              Cal St. San             31.22m  
      31.22m    x             
 19 Gilespie, Kionna             Glendale CC             30.64m  
      30.64m    x             
 20 Reuter, Tresa                Concordia-Mo           x30.48m  
      30.48m x  x             
 21 Mercil, Mandy                Concordia-Mo           x30.39m  
      30.39m                  
 22 Hoglin, Katherine            Gustavus Ado           x29.21m  
      29.21m               
 23 Rico-Alvarez, Kassandra      Cal St. San             27.85m  
      27.85m x  x             
 24 Charles, Ky'Esha             La Verne                27.48m  
      27.48m x  x             
 25 Williams, Jazmine            La Verne                27.19m  
      27.19m x  x             
 26 Rodriguez, Crystal           Cerritos                27.03m  
      27.03m    x             
 27 Kappos, Cybele               Pomona-Pitze            26.25m  
      26.25m x  x             
 28 Strollolino, Brooke          Cal St. San            x26.25m  
 29 Gazcon, Joanina              Cal St. San            x26.06m  
      26.06m x  x             
 30 Marquez, Stephanie           Cerritos               x26.06m  
 31 Tobias, Jessica              Cerritos               x24.99m  
      24.99m x  x             
 32 Baker, Sarah                 Cerritos               x24.11m  
      24.11m    x             
 33 Barber, Heather              Pomona-Pitze            23.67m  
      23.67m x  x             
 34 Loyd, Emily                  George Fox             x21.21m  
      18.73m  21.21m               
 35 Harrison, Rayna              La Verne               x20.76m  
      20.76m x  x             
 36 Ogukwe, Malaika              Pomona-Pitze           x20.76m  
 37 Goyal, Muskaan               Caltech                 15.87m  
      15.87m x  x             
 38 Stroffolino, Amber           Cal St. San            x15.87m  
 -- Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny     Cerritos                  FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIver, Matthias             Glendale CC             46.73m  
  2 Bratten, Richard             MIT                     45.10m  
  3 Moreno, Patrick              Glendale CC             44.74m  
  4 Logan, Alex                  Gustavus Ado            44.44m  
  5 Downs, Marcus                Yale                    44.38m  
  6 Anderson, Clinton            Cerritos                44.29m  
  7 Gura, Chris                  La Verne                42.57m  
  8 Escobar, Tristan             Cerritos                40.66m  
  9 Edwards, Brenden             Middlebury              40.17m  
 10 Puett, Andrew                Gustavus Ado            39.76m  
 11 Phelps, Kiel                 George Fox              39.62m  
 12 Randall, TJ                  La Verne                39.15m  
 13 howard, Demetrius            Unattached              39.13m  
 14 Munoz, Eric                  Glendale CC            x38.73m  
 15 Chaisson, Tyler              Middlebury              38.36m  
 16 Pembroke, Liam               Williams                37.34m  
 17 Hensch, Michael              Gustavus Ado           x37.10m  
 18 Maxon, Keith                 Gustavus Ado           x36.58m  
 19 Parker, Billy                Colby                   36.30m  
 20 Morrell, Aidan               George Fox              36.26m  
 21 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael      La Verne               x36.16m  
 22 King, Brian                  Cerritos               x36.08m  
 23 Abuhadba, Aladdin            Cerritos               x35.09m  
 24 Coates, Semaj                Cerritos               x34.30m  
 25 Hurley, Alfred               Middlebury             x34.12m  
 26 Rodarte, Erik                Cerritos               x33.53m  
 27 Neuenfeldt, Will             Gustavus Ado           x33.41m  
 28 Polanco, Daniel              Cerritos               x33.18m  
 29 Boike, Alec                  Concordia-Mo            33.14m  
 30 Guerrero, Juan               La Verne               x31.95m  
 31 Rubio, Giovanni              Cerritos               x31.75m  
 32 Cuellar, Alejandro           Cerritos               x31.67m  
 33 Shull, Adam                  George Fox             x31.38m  
 34 Rahman, Syed Minhaj          Middlebury             x29.68m  
 35 Freese, Zach                 Concordia-Mo            28.20m  
 36 Kennedy, Bryan               Cerritos               x27.18m  
 37 Hill, Morgan                 Caltech                 26.89m  
 38 Razo, Anthony                Cerritos               x26.50m  
 39 Marasco, A.J.                La Verne               x26.49m  
 40 Schiltheis, Trevor           Cerritos               x25.78m  
 41 Heinl, James                 Williams                25.04m  
 -- Weiers, Noah                 Gustavus Ado                ND  
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vahey, Jackie                MIT                     50.59m  
  2 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   47.34m  
  3 Swanson, Sarah               Gustavus Ado            45.62m  
  4 Tobias, Jessica              Cerritos                44.80m  
  5 Wheeler, Ashley              Unattached              44.50m  
  6 Pillsbury, Audrey            MIT                     42.70m  
  7 Slutsky, Ariela              MIT                    x40.91m  
  8 Clark, Christine             Colby                   40.25m  
  9 Yanez, Nikki                 Cerritos                39.96m  
 10 Moran, Alejandra             Williams                39.22m  
 11 Stuopis, Isabella            MIT                    x39.21m  
 12 Everett, Simone              Cal St. San             38.79m  
 13 Gilespie, Kionna             Glendale CC             36.83m  
 14 Andersen, Carly              Middlebury              36.77m  
 15 Clemit, Sarah                Glendale CC             36.73m  
 16 Hovland, Bailey              Concordia-Mo            36.60m  
 17 Rodriguez, Crystal           Cerritos               x35.92m  
 18 Woodward, Emily              George Fox              35.32m  
 19 Irish, Morgan                Glendale CC            x35.24m  
 20 Crumley, Megan               Biola                   35.18m  
 21 Marquez, Stephanie           Cerritos               x34.21m  
 22 Baker, Sarah                 Cerritos               x34.19m  
 23 Loftus, Katie                Williams                34.16m  
 24 Strouf, Haley                MIT                    x34.10m  
 25 Thompson, Ashley             Concordia-Mo            32.86m  
 26 Surrette, Danielle           Middlebury              31.58m  
 27 Harrison, Rayna              La Verne                31.31m  
 28 Moura-Hayes, Gabby           La Verne                30.83m  
 29 Mercil, Mandy                Concordia-Mo           x30.26m  
      FOUL    x             
 30 Loyd, Emily                  George Fox              30.18m  
 31 Kappos, Cybele               Pomona-Pitze            30.04m  
 32 Finn, Jessica                Pomona-Pitze            28.53m  
 33 Barber, Heather              Pomona-Pitze           x26.21m  
 34 Hall, Helene                 Williams               x25.45m  
 35 Rico-Alvarez, Kassandra      Cal St. San             23.54m  
 36 Reuter, Tresa                Concordia-Mo           x22.20m  
 -- Hamilton, Emily              George Fox                FOUL  
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carrasco, Andrew             La Verne                51.28m  
  2 Fischer, Sam                 Gustavus Ado            50.94m  
  3 Gura, Chris                  La Verne                50.52m  
  4 Coates, Semaj                Cerritos                46.41m  
  5 Hensch, Michael              Gustavus Ado            44.88m  
  6 Umachi, Chinedum             Unattached             X44.83m  
  7 Parker, Billy                Colby                   44.28m  
  8 King, Brian                  Cerritos                44.02m  
  9 Shull, Adam                  George Fox              43.61m  
 10 Heinl, James                 Williams                43.53m  
 11 Cuellar, Alejandro           Cerritos               x43.42m  
 12 Moreno, Patrick              Glendale CC             41.07m  
 13 Morrell, Aidan               George Fox              40.94m  
 14 Maxon, Keith                 Gustavus Ado           x40.79m  
 15 Hill, Morgan                 Caltech                 40.59m  
 16 Neuenfeldt, Will             Gustavus Ado           x40.28m  
 17 Phelps, Kiel                 George Fox             x40.05m  
 18 Campos, Xavier               Glendale CC             39.81m  
 19 McIver, Matthias             Glendale CC            x39.30m  
 20 Coleman, Michael             Glendale CC            x37.66m  
 21 Munoz, Eric                  Glendale CC            x37.47m  
 22 howard, Demetrius            Unattached             X37.38m  
 23 Joseph, Olivier              Williams                37.36m  
 24 Bratten, Richard             MIT                     37.18m  
 25 Rahman, Syed Minhaj          Middlebury              37.13m  
 26 Cecil, Andy                  Biola                   36.45m  
 27 Chavez, Isaiah               Cerritos               x36.05m  
 28 Polanco, Daniel              Cerritos               x35.79m  
 29 Campbell, Lloyd              Williams               x35.08m  
 30 Pembroke, Liam               Williams               x32.71m  
 31 Abuhadba, Aladdin            Cerritos               x32.44m  
 32 Fredenburg, Dylan            Biola                   32.30m  
 33 Kennedy, Bryan               Cerritos               x32.28m  
 34 Weiers, Noah                 Gustavus Ado           x31.71m  
 35 Rodarte, Erik                Cerritos               x31.68m  
 36 Edwards, Brenden             Middlebury              30.44m  
 37 Anderson, Clinton            Cerritos               x28.87m  
 38 Marasco, A.J.                La Verne               x28.13m  
 39 Rubio, Giovanni              Cerritos               x27.15m  
 40 Schiltheis, Trevor           Cerritos               x26.04m  
 41 Razo, Anthony                Cerritos               x23.24m  
 -- Lyons, Christopher           Williams                    ND  
 -- Randall, TJ                  La Verne                    ND  
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dell, Bailey                 Unattached             X42.67m  
  2 Andersen, Carly              Middlebury              41.48m  
  3 Forness, Mikayla             Concordia-Mo            40.51m  
  4 Stilwell, Jenna              Concordia-Mo            40.13m  
  5 Finn, Jessica                Pomona-Pitze            37.47m  
  6 Stuart, Arielle              George Fox              34.25m  
  7 Mageo, Jordan                Point Loma              33.51m  
  8 Crumley, Megan               Biola                   33.12m  
  9 Lothrop, Julia               Middlebury              33.03m  
 10 Skow-Anderson, Anna          Concordia-Mo           x31.82m  
 11 Moran, Alejandra             Williams                29.77m  
 12 Clemit, Sarah                Glendale CC             29.35m  
 13 Monaco, Jaime                Cerritos                28.72m  
 14 Flores, Ashley               Cerritos                28.57m  
 15 Charles, Ky'Esha             La Verne                28.20m  
 16 Williams, Jazmine            La Verne                27.98m  
 17 Worters, Stella              Williams                27.30m  
 18 Morton, Codi                 George Fox              26.72m  
 19 Padfeld, Yanitza             Cal St. San             26.32m  
 20 Hamilton, Courtney           Cal St. San             25.41m  
 21 Anderson, Shae               Unattached             X25.33m  
 22 Harabedian, Elyse            Biola                   24.78m  
 23 Gonzales, Dreama             La Verne               x24.71m  
 24 Andersen, Marissa            Concordia-Mo           x24.63m  
 25 Kucey, Taryn                 Point Loma              24.35m  
 26 Carcedo, Suyan               Cerritos               x24.06m  
 27 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury             x18.29m  
 28 Herrera, Kassandra           Cerritos               x16.76m  
 29 Velazquez, Stephany          Point Loma             x12.24m  
 -- Reuter, Tresa                Concordia-Mo                ND  
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heinl, James                 Williams                56.79m  
      56.79m  56.04m               
  2 Aylward, Calvin              Pomona-Pitze            55.48m  
      55.48m  54.49m  55.48m           
  3 Nonnenmacher, Seth           George Fox              54.81m  
      54.81m    x             
  4 Hensch, Michael              Gustavus Ado            54.18m  
      52.04m  54.18m x             
  5 Hackney, Christian           Unattached             X54.15m  
      54.14m  51.33m  54.15m           
  6 Canchola, Alex               George Fox              52.36m  
      52.36m  52.36m  51.68m           
  7 Hurley, Alfred               Middlebury              52.08m  
      52.08m  52.08m  50.44m           
  8 Usoff, Nicholas              Tufts                   51.75m  
      51.75m  FOUL              
  9 Salerno, Ryan                Colby                   49.90m  
 10 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                   49.88m  
 11 Escobar, Tristan             Cerritos                48.50m  
      48.50m    x            
 12 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael      La Verne                47.64m  
      47.64m    x             
 13 Robinson, Deklan             Middlebury              47.09m  
      47.09m    x             
 14 Guerrero, Ismael             Cerritos                46.53m  
 15 Fredenburg, Dylan            Biola                   44.52m  
 16 Fritter, Patrick             Unattached             X43.64m  
 17 Payan, Jesus                 La Verne                40.50m  
 18 Singson, Prinz Matthew       Cerritos               x39.39m  
 19 Hladek, Andrew               Cerritos               x38.74m  
 20 Smiley, Jonathan             Cerritos               x37.39m  
 21 Greenhalgh, Kade             Glendale CC             37.35m  
 22 Gonzalez, Luis               Cerritos               x36.94m  
 23 Weiers, Noah                 Gustavus Ado            36.17m  
 24 Freese, Zach                 Concordia-Mo            36.06m  
 25 Frazier, Adam                Concordia-Mo            31.75m  
 26 Razo, Anthony                Cerritos               x31.42m  
 27 Nepstad, Jake                Concordia-Mo           x30.22m  
 28 Neuenfeldt, Will             Gustavus Ado           x30.07m  
 29 Clark, Hunter                La Verne               x29.40m  
 30 Dosch, Andrew                Concordia-Mo           x27.74m  
 -- Ewing, Morgunn               Linfield                    ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Hull, Brandon                Pomona-Pitze                ND  
      ND    x             
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Sarah               Gustavus Ado            13.62m  
  2 Vahey, Jackie                MIT                     12.76m  
  2 Stuopis, Isabella            MIT                     12.76m  
  4 Mercil, Mandy                Concordia-Mo            12.29m  
  5 Helgeson, Kara               Gustavus Ado            11.58m  
  5 Slutsky, Ariela              MIT                    x11.58m  
  7 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   11.23m  
  8 Woodward, Emily              George Fox              10.93m  
  9 Charles, Ky'Esha             La Verne                10.87m  
 10 Thompson, Ashley             Concordia-Mo            10.85m  
 11 Loyd, Emily                  George Fox              10.65m  
 12 Hamilton, Emily              George Fox             x10.60m  
 13 Hollinger, Ambernicole       Biola                   10.46m  
 14 Pillsbury, Audrey            MIT                    x10.23m  
 15 Reuter, Tresa                Concordia-Mo           x10.18m  
 16 Clark, Christine             Colby                    9.72m  
 17 Everett, Simone              Cal St. San              9.63m  
 18 Moura-Hayes, Gabby           La Verne                 9.61m  
 18 Carlson, Casie               Gustavus Ado            x9.61m  
 20 Dyce, Candice                Williams                 9.55m  
 21 Rico-Alvarez, Kassandra      Cal St. San              9.53m  
 22 Timken, Alice                Pomona-Pitze             9.39m  
 23 Marquez, Stephanie           Cerritos                 9.17m  
 24 Cain, Hannah                 Point Loma               8.74m  
 25 Mageo, Jordan                Point Loma               8.71m  
 26 Hovland, Bailey              Concordia-Mo            x8.63m  
 27 Gilespie, Kionna             Glendale CC              8.41m  
 28 Irish, Morgan                Glendale CC              8.32m  
 29 Flores, Ashley               Cerritos                 7.82m  
 29 Gonzales, Dreama             La Verne                x7.82m  
 31 Gazcon, Joanina              Cal St. San             x7.61m  
 32 Harabedian, Elyse            Biola                    7.36m  
 33 Burgos, Giselle              Cerritos                x7.31m  
 34 Goyal, Muskaan               Caltech                  7.17m  
 35 Monaco, Jaime                Cerritos                x7.08m  
 36 Herrera, Kassandra           Cerritos                x6.51m  
 -- Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny     Cerritos                    ND  
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Mason                Unattached             X17.76m  
  2 Persichetti, Luke            Yale                    14.71m  
  3 Campbell, Lloyd              Williams                14.47m  
  4 Lyons, Christopher           Williams                14.10m  
  5 Hensch, Michael              Gustavus Ado            14.02m  
  6 Moreno, Patrick              Glendale CC             13.77m  
  7 Gura, Chris                  La Verne                13.52m  
  8 Pembroke, Liam               Williams               x13.50m  
  9 Chavez, Isaiah               Cerritos                13.33m  
 10 Chaisson, Tyler              Middlebury              13.26m  
 11 Reed, Reginald               Pomona-Pitze            13.14m  
 12 Bratten, Richard             MIT                     13.12m  
 13 Armstrong, Nicholas          Unattached             X12.85m  
 14 Randall, TJ                  La Verne                12.79m  
 15 Frazier, Adam                Concordia-Mo            12.73m  
 16 Munoz, Eric                  Glendale CC             12.69m  
 17 Boike, Alec                  Concordia-Mo            12.68m  
 18 Neuenfeldt, Will             Gustavus Ado            12.67m  
 19 Carrasco, Andrew             La Verne               x12.47m  
 20 Proctor, Jon                 George Fox              12.31m  
 21 Puett, Andrew                Gustavus Ado           x12.12m  
 22 Cecil, Andy                  Biola                   12.09m  
 23 Fischer, Sam                 Gustavus Ado           x12.07m  
 24 Maxon, Keith                 Gustavus Ado           x12.03m  
 25 Guerrero, Juan               La Verne               x11.89m  
 26 Anderson, Clinton            Cerritos                11.55m  
 27 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael      La Verne               x11.54m  
 28 Coleman, Michael             Glendale CC            x11.32m  
 29 Abuhadba, Aladdin            Cerritos               x10.76m  
 30 Marasco, A.J.                La Verne               x10.47m  
 31 Rubio, Giovanni              Cerritos               x10.03m  
 32 Kennedy, Bryan               Cerritos                x9.76m  
 33 Shull, Adam                  George Fox               9.75m  
 34 Morrell, Aidan               George Fox              x9.71m  
 35 Cuellar, Alejandro           Cerritos                x9.70m  
 36 Polanco, Daniel              Cerritos                x9.58m  
 37 Hill, Morgan                 Caltech                  9.48m  
 38 Razo, Anthony                Cerritos                x9.42m  
 39 Smiley, Jonathan             Cerritos                x9.16m  
 40 Joseph, Olivier              Williams                x9.07m  
 41 Schiltheis, Trevor           Cerritos                x9.01m  
 -- Campos, Xavier               Glendale CC               FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   199        2) MIT                       192.50
    3) George Fox                 156.50     4) Colby                     146.50
    5) Middlebury                 145        6) Yale                      127.50
    7) Cal St. San B'dino         111.50     8) Point Loma                100   
    9) Concordia-Moorhead          92.50    10) Pomona-Pitzer              87   
   11) Biola                       83       12) La Verne                   63   
   13) Gustavus Adolphus           56       14) The Masters                53   
   15) Caltech                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   210        2) George Fox                185.50
    3) MIT                        185        4) Pomona-Pitzer             172   
    5) Middlebury                 164        6) Yale                      148   
    7) Tufts                      127        8) La Verne                  114   
    9) Colby                       71       10) Gustavus Adolphus          66   
   11) The Masters                 41       12) Concordia-Moorhead         28   
   13) Caltech                      5       13) Biola                       5