Boys 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Daniel Gonzalez 12.83 Desert Mirage
2. 9 Francisco Lugo 13.08 Desert Mirage
3. 10 Aaron Salazar 14.22 Desert Mirage
4. 11 Harman Singh 15.25 Yucca Valley
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Brian Bermudez 27.15 Desert Mirage
2. 9 Edgar Vela 27.24 Big Bear
3. 11 Harman Singh 30.84 Yucca Valley
4. 11 Jose Deleon 31.40 Big Bear
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Brian Bermudez 1:01.40 Desert Mirage
2. 9 Edgar Vela 1:02.70 Big Bear
3. 10 Ronaldo Mancilla 1:05.00 Big Bear
4. 11 Dillon Issa 1:11.10 Big Bear
5. 9 Andy Ayala 1:11.60 Big Bear
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Chris Diaz 2:19.79 Big Bear
2. 10 Peter Sou 2:26.67 Yucca Valley
3. 10 Sebastian Cisneros 2:28.49 Desert Mirage
4. 10 Danny Stiles 2:28.82 Big Bear
5. 10 Luis Garces 2:30.51 Yucca Valley
6. 9 Tristen Miller 2:42.71 Big Bear
7. 10 Donovan McKeever 2:43.29 Yucca Valley
8. 9 Noah Baxter 3:01.48 Yucca Valley
9. 9 Luis Flores NF Desert Mirage
10. 9 Kevin Aguilar NF Desert Mirage
11. 9 Eduardo Pedroza NF Big Bear
12. 10 Brandon Alfaro NF Desert Mirage
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Sebastian Cisneros 5:30.20 Desert Mirage
2. 10 Luis Garces 5:33.80 Yucca Valley
3. 10 Peter Sou 5:34.50 Yucca Valley
4. 10 Donovan McKeever 6:18.60 Yucca Valley
5. 9 Noah Baxter 6:36.20 Yucca Valley
6. 9 Luis Flores 6:38.70 Desert Mirage
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Kevin Aguilar NF Desert Mirage
2. 11 Mauricio Ramos NF Big Bear
3. 11 Mark Diaz NF Big Bear
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Garrett Evans 20.80 Big Bear
2. 10 Chase Dowty 22.20 Big Bear
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Garrett Evans 51.65 Big Bear
2. 10 Chase Dowty 53.80 Big Bear
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Ronaldo Mancilla 33'03.00" Big Bear
2. 10 Aron Markham 32'06.00" Yucca Valley
3. 11 Luis Reza 29'11.00" Big Bear
4. 9 Fernando Almada 28'05.50" Desert Mirage
5. 9 Zach Zamarano 27'08.00" Big Bear
6. 11 Adam Seitz-Dozauer 25'06.00" Big Bear
7. 9 Nash Tebelak 25'02.00" Desert Mirage
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Ronaldo Mancilla 85'11.00" Big Bear
2. 11 Luis Reza 83'11.00" Big Bear
3. 10 Aron Markham 79'01.00" Yucca Valley
4. 9 Fernando Almada 69'10.00" Desert Mirage
5. 11 Adam Seitz-Dozauer 69'08.50" Big Bear
6. 9 Nash Tebelak 68'02.50" Desert Mirage
7. 9 Zach Zamarano 63'11.00" Big Bear
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Zane McLinn NF Big Bear
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Anthony Marmolejo 15'10.00" Desert Mirage
2. 9 Zane McLinn 15'04.00" Big Bear
3. 11 Dillon Issa 14'00.50" Big Bear
4. 10 Brian Bermudez 13'07.00" Desert Mirage
5. 9 Andy Ayala 13'06.00" Big Bear
6. 11 Jose Deleon 12'09.00" Big Bear
7. 9 Josh Maddox NF Big Bear
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Anthony Marmolejo 33'01.25" Desert Mirage
2. 9 Edgar Vela 32'02.00" Big Bear
3. 11 Dillon Issa 27'03.00" Big Bear
4. 11 Jose Deleon 26'11.00" Big Bear
5. 9 Zane McLinn NF Big Bear
Girls 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Liana Jimenez 13.90 Yucca Valley
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Liana Jimenez 32.18 Yucca Valley
2. 9 Alize Segura NF Yucca Valley
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Alize Segura 1:11.60 Yucca Valley
2. 11 Aurora Salinas 1:11.70 Big Bear
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Arlene Castro 3:04.35 Yucca Valley
2. 10 Morgan Brafford 3:15.54 Yucca Valley
3. 10 Sierra Durkin 3:26.50 Yucca Valley
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Arlene Castro 6:41.38 Yucca Valley
2. 10 Morgan Brafford 7:06.17 Yucca Valley
3. 10 Sierra Durkin 7:24.93 Yucca Valley
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Julia Schroepfer 24'04.00" Big Bear
2. 10 Lizeth Isidoro 22'04.00" Desert Mirage
3. 11 Martha Rodriguez 20'09.00" Big Bear
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Martha Rodriguez 58'01.00" Big Bear
2. 10 Lizeth Isidoro 54'03.00" Desert Mirage
3. 11 Julia Schroepfer 51'06.50" Big Bear