Clovis East (CS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | Syncere Coleman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.92 | Senaj Jones | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.46 | SB | Syncere Coleman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.94 | Alessandra Quisado | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.09 | SB | Carissa Wight | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.54 | SB | Tori Solley | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.93 | SB | Carissa Wight | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47.88 | Alessandra Quisado | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.46 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Nikki Crouch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Kiley Barton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | Peyton Kwalwasser | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-3.5 | Camille Tenyenhuis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Nikki Crouch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | SB | Kiley Barton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-0 | Kristie York | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | SB | Madi Moussette | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
105-6 | Isabella Naranjo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-9 | Analyce Macias | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6.5 | Isabella Naranjo | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-1.5 | Analyce Macias | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7.5 | SB | Camille Akia | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.10 | Sebastian Medina | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.07 | Gage Marquez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.94 | Jonah Saenz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.72 | Pablo Perez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.74 | Martinez James | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.43 | SB | Pablo Perez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41.93 | SB | Martinez James | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.05 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Devin Hallier | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | Enrique Quinonez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-0 | SB | Romello Knight | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-8.25 | SB | Dustin Lopez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-5.5 | Devin Hallier | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-1.5 | SB | Romello Knight | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-5.5 | Ramon Bautista | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-11.5 | SB | Enrique Quinonez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Garret Welch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | Jacob Sill | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
143-1 | Bryant Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
130-4 | Joseph Mejia | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-10 | Bryant Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |