Olympian (SD) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.81 | Jazzleen Wharry | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.02 | Betsabe Ornelas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.35 | Jazzleen Wharry | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.53 | SB | Betsabe Ornelas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.63 | Adaeze Noble | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.25 | Zuri Smith | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.38 | Johnelle Daluz | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.65 | SB | Mariana Simmons | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:54.93 | SB | Ashley Gomez | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.80 | Jaida Payne | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Dae'avion Randle | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9 | Sydney Barnes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-2 | SB | Pariss Boyd | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3 | SB | Sydney Barnes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-7 | SB | Dae'avion Randle | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-7 | Madison Christiansen | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-3.5 | Skyler Curry | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-3.5 | Jessica Mallari | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.26 | SB | Antonio Riggins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.61 | Michae Hull-Littlejohn | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.61 | Antwaine Sermons | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.90 | Michael Kipling | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.43 | Andres Gonzalez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.60 | Sergio Renteria | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:05.55 | Quentin Cruz-boyer | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:05.93 | Kristian Perez-tejada | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.00 | SB | Marlon Cortez | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:41.78 | SB | Isaiah Duenas | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:43.15 | SB | Diego Arriola | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:15.92 | Jorge Tejada | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:37.40 | SB | Oscar Montero-vega | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.30 | Paul Thompson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.78 | Paul Thompson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43.74 | Alan Gonzalez-ramirez | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.18 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.34 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-11 | SB | Collin Andrews | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-5.5 | Antonio Riggins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-7 | William Yancey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Joshua Taylor | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Juan Hyde | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-3 | Andrew Randy Balolong | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0 | Jason Miller | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-2.5 | SB | Andrew Randy Balolong | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |