Loyola (SS) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.72 | Jack Webster | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.86 | Nathan Bustos | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.04 | Josiah Sheffie | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:23.66 | Preston Ortiz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:26.66 | Charlie Sherman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:29.37 | Alejandro Salinas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.01 | Giovani Trejos | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.59 | William Pascale | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.24 | Christopher Jung | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.26 | Michael Graves | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.39 | Jomar Pierson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.75 | Giovani Trejos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.31 | William Pascale | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.96 | Christopher Jung | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.63 | Jomar Pierson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.13 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:16.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:24.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:09.54 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:04.92 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Harry Culhane | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | SB | Pat Houston | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | Martin Caserio | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-6.5 | SB | Elijah Hodge | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-7 | James Sims | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-2.5 | Cameron Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3 | Corey O'rane-ealy | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8 | Edgar Meneses | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-3 | SB | Christian Sides | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-8.5 | SB | Cameron Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-1 | Luc Daniels | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-8 | William Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-6.5 | Alexander Deckop | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-4 | Alex Goodman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-10 | Yeabsira Mesfin | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-9 | Michael Kelley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Alexander Altergott | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-9 | Timothy Reilly | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-7 | SB | Kevin Quisumbing | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
89-3 | SB | Cesar Melendez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
53-8.5 | Kevin Quisumbing | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-0.5 | SB | Cesar Melendez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-0.5 | Garrett Kageyama | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-5.5 | Nolan O'reilly | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |