Dana Hills (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.89 | Mia Geaney | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.46 | Ximena Bustos | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.22 | Mia Geaney | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.23 | Ximena Bustos | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.21 | Madi Morrison | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.99 | Madi Morrison | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.04 | Megan Geiger | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.36 | Tabitha Franco | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.70 | Sophia Southard | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.91 | SB | Kristal Stevens | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.96 | Emily Pai | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.31 | Megan Thurman | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:42.74 | Brooke Cross | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:50.16 | Hailey Hunner | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:54.34 | Holly Morales | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:57.22 | Kelin Benrubi | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:42.39 | Lauren Soto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:42.52 | Leila Keyvan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:43.10 | Sarah Meng | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.81 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.25 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Claire Olson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Abby Andrews | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Claire Tamodon | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1 | Jacqueline Faris | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-5 | SB | Megan Geiger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-3 | Ximena Bustos | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-1 | Megan Geiger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1 | Lana Ljoka | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-6 | Maclain Daniels | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-0 | Maddy Mitchell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-8 | Rosalie Ballo | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-1 | Lexi Montgomery | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-6 | Amanda Giltner | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-3 | Julianne Wilde | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | Rosalie Ballo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-5 | Maddy Mitchell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-7 | Lexi Montgomery | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-0 | Drae Fresenius | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.86 | Dominck D'agosta | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.82 | Levi Jones | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.05 | SB | Josh Dowdy | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.28 | Brandon Oswald | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.30 | Levi Jones | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.86 | Josh Dowdy | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.29 | SB | Grant Cota | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.75 | Payton Kubalsky | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.56 | SB | Sebastian Arias | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:19.08 | Eddie Wagenseller | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.90 | Simon Fuller | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:58.57 | Nick Newkirk | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:03.26 | Caden Denker | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:33.39 | Sagan Svoboda | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:35.26 | Hayden Stein | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:35.35 | Brandon Sanchez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.19 | Kyle Chambers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.46 | Cole Spicer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.49 | SB | Dominck D'agosta | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.27 | Cole Spicer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.41 | Kyle Chambers | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.87 | Dominck D'agosta | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Tim Van Hoomissen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2 | Griffin Tracy | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4.5 | Tim Van Hoomissen | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-1 | Dominck D'agosta | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-10 | Griffin Tracy | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-5 | Tim Van Hoomissen | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
143-10 | SB | Max Mckhann | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
105-0 | SB | Andre Molga | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
102-4 | Aidan Patton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-1 | Jackson Rager | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-2 | Max Mckhann | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-9 | Aidan Patton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-1 | Eric Fellenzer | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |