Immanuel (CS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.65 | SB | Hannah Brayden | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.08 | Tarah Pires | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.29 | SB | Bailey Price | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.35 | Breanna Wood | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.26 | SB | Alyssa Lopez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.30 | Hannah Brayden | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.02 | SB | Kryrstan Brandt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.72 | Kryrstan Brandt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.68 | Alyssa Lopez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.35 | Maddie Young | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:02.44 | Maddie Young | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.49 | SB | Bailey Price | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.60 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.01 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Annie Regier | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | SB | Sierra Haskett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | Grace Klassen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.5 | Annie Regier | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9.5 | SB | Grace Klassen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0 | Tarah Pires | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-4.5 | Breanna Wood | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2.5 | SB | Grace Klassen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-9 | Breanna Wood | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Bailey Price | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
70-3 | Annie Regier | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-8 | Sierra Haskett | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-11.5 | Annie Regier | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-11 | Sierra Haskett | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.75 | SB | Josh Pena | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.83 | SB | Oscar Hernandez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.90 | Day V'aughn Montgomery | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.80 | Johnathan Gurrola | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.07 | Day V'aughn Montgomery | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.22 | Oscar Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.79 | SB | Josh Pena | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.87 | Kasey Knevelbaard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.90 | Carter Ruch | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.86 | Maverik Howard | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.64 | Zach Prins | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.88 | Kasey Knevelbaard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:09.22 | Ricardo Trejo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.76 | SB | Zach Prins | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:30.71 | Spencer Larralde | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.05 | Kasey Knevelbaard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:36.87 | Ricardo Trejo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:29.15 | Spencer Larralde | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:49.19 | Kasey Knevelbaard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:57.51 | Ricardo Trejo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:29.74 | Karl Nippoldt | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.33 | SB | Kyle Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.14 | SB | Jason Schellenberg | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.22 | Carter Ruch | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.47 | SB | Maverik Howard | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.57 | Kyle Baker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.32 | SB | Jason Schellenberg | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.64 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.69 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Lance Henderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | SB | Anthony Peters | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-4 | Chris Rosedale | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Aaron Daggs | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.75 | Lance Henderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10.5 | Oscar Hernandez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7.5 | Chris Rosedale | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-1 | Josh Pena | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7 | Lance Henderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-9.5 | SB | Chris Rosedale | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-10 | Jason Schellenberg | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-11.5 | SB | Maverik Howard | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
126-8 | SB | Kyle Baker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
76-7 | Kyle Garcia | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-4 | Kyle Dunigan | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-1 | Bransen Berry | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-6.5 | Kyle Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-4 | SB | Kyle Dunigan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-7.5 | Bransen Berry | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-7 | Kyler Varin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |