Bellarmine College Prep (CC) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.69 | w SB | Kyle Macauley | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals |
10.90 | w SB | James Silva | 2nd | Finals H1 | Finals |
11.02 | w | Earvin DaSilva | 4th | Finals H1 | Finals |
11.05 | w SB | Devon Buenrostro | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals |
11.11 | Kyle Macauley | 1st | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
11.22 | Earvin DaSilva | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Finals | |
11.25 | Troy Martig | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Finals | |
11.28 | Devon Buenrostro | 4th | Prelims H3 | Finals | |
11.34 | James Silva | 6th | Prelims H4 | Finals | |
11.41 | w SB | Cole Corsiglia | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals |
11.43 | w | Brandon Manigo | 7th | Finals H1 | Finals |
11.66 | Brandon Manigo | 4th | Prelims H3 | Finals | |
11.76 | w | Kyle Reed | 9th | Finals H1 | Finals |
11.79 | Kyle Reed | 8th | Prelims H2 | Finals | |
11.87 | Cole Corsiglia | 9th | Prelims H4 | Finals | |
12.22 | SB | Franklin Ikekewere | 15th | Prelims H4 | Finals |
12.68 | Jared Bush | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Finals | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.99 | w | Kyle Macauley | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals |
22.51 | Kyle Macauley | 1st | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
22.85 | w | Devon Buenrostro | 4th | Finals H1 | Finals |
23.06 | w | Earvin DaSilva | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals |
23.10 | Earvin DaSilva | 3rd | Prelims H5 | Finals | |
23.24 | Devon Buenrostro | 4th | Prelims H4 | Finals | |
23.84 | Tyler Gargiulo | 14th | Prelims H3 | Finals | |
23.99 | Brandon Manigo | 7th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
24.14 | Brandon Manigo | 4th | Prelims H4 | Finals | |
24.20 | Kyle Reed | 8th | Prelims H2 | Finals | |
24.28 | Cole Corsiglia | 9th | Prelims H5 | Finals | |
24.30 | Matthew Lum | 10th | Prelims H2 | Finals | |
25.18 | Paolo Nguyen | 17th | Prelims H4 | Finals | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.32 | SB | Adam Greenlow | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals |
50.76 | Adam Greenlow | 1st | Prelims H2 | Finals | |
51.55 | SB | Tommy Rocha | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals |
52.50 | Tommy Rocha | 1st | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
52.68 | SB | Matthew Lum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Finals |
53.67 | Kenan Mathews | 11th | Prelims H3 | Finals | |
53.79 | Matthew Lum | 5th | Prelims H3 | Finals | |
54.77 | SB | Johannes Hui | 9th | Prelims H1 | Finals |
55.39 | SB | Paolo Nguyen | 10th | Prelims H4 | Finals |
56.53 | Adam Rhetta | 14th | Prelims H3 | Finals | |
56.84 | SB | Kyle Tanner | 13th | Prelims H3 | Finals |
57.20 | SB | Blake Limon | 19th | Prelims H1 | Finals |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.86 | Benjamin Micallef | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals | |
1:56.69 | Benjamin Micallef | 1st | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
1:57.62 | Marcus Avila | 2nd | Finals H1 | Finals | |
1:58.32 | Marcus Avila | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Finals | |
1:58.38 | SB | Alex Scales | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals |
2:00.12 | SB | Michael Martinez | 4th | Prelims H3 | Finals |
2:00.74 | Thomas Doyle | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
2:00.88 | SB | Dylan Doblar | 4th | Finals H1 | Finals |
2:01.15 | Thomas Doyle | 5th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
2:01.16 | SB | Matthew Richardson | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals |
2:01.21 | Michael Martinez | 6th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
2:01.62 | Ricardo Avila | 7th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
2:01.74 | Ricardo Avila | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Finals | |
2:03.67 | Matthew Richardson | 1st | Prelims H2 | Finals | |
2:05.15 | Dylan Doblar | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Finals | |
2:07.23 | Alex Scales | 6th | Prelims H3 | Finals | |
2:07.86 | SB | John Mulliken | 7th | Prelims H3 | Finals |
2:08.02 | SB | Joseph Deck | 9th | Prelims H2 | Finals |
2:08.22 | Joseph Deck | 10th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
2:09.51 | John Mulliken | 11th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:22.13 | Ricardo Avila | 2nd | Finals H1 | Finals | |
4:23.10 | SB | Alex Scales | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals |
4:23.47 | SB | Miles Meijer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Finals |
4:25.24 | SB | Matthew Richardson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Finals |
4:28.54 | SB | Dylan Doblar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Finals |
4:29.74 | SB | Michael Hase | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals |
4:31.91 | SB | Meikael Beaudoin-Rousseau | 4th | Finals H1 | Prelims |
4:31.91 | Meikael Beaudoin-Rousseau | 4th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
4:37.49 | SB | Thomas Busse | 11th | Finals H2 | Finals |
4:38.29 | SB | Prajay Lolabattu | 13th | Finals H2 | Finals |
4:39.98 | SB | Neerav Gade | 10th | Finals H1 | Finals |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:32.08 | Alex Sasser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Finals | |
9:39.18 | Miles Meijer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Finals | |
9:42.39 | SB | Ryan Burd | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals |
9:42.87 | SB | Alex Scales | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals |
9:44.16 | SB | Bennet Shaw | 6th | Finals H1 | Finals |
9:45.62 | SB | Meikael Beaudoin-Rousseau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Finals |
9:54.98 | Tucker Meijer | 12th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
10:16.55 | Joseph Deck | 7th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
10:53.70 | SB | Jason Bruni | 22nd | Finals H2 | Finals |
11:34.00 | Thomas Clark | 36th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
65 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.93 | SB | Andrew Minker | 8th | Finals H1 | Finals |
11.07 | Andrew Minker | 9th | Prelims H2 | Finals | |
11.28 | SB | Sean Chen | 10th | Prelims H2 | Finals |
11.42 | SB | Max Mantle | 13th | Prelims H3 | Finals |
11.89 | Lucas Mendoza | 15th | Prelims H3 | Finals | |
12.12 | Dante Carollo | 18th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.03 | SB | Pauldin Bebla | 4th | Finals H1 | Finals |
16.26 | Pauldin Bebla | 4th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
16.37 | SB | Christopher Chow | 6th | Finals H1 | Finals |
16.74 | Kevin Tucker | 7th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
16.99 | Christopher Chow | 6th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
17.00 | Kevin Tucker | 7th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
17.05 | Matthe Lopretto | 9th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
17.11 | Matthe Lopretto | 9th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
17.42 | Conner Edson | 11th | Prelims H2 | Finals | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.67 | Christopher Chow | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Finals | |
43.41 | SB | Sean Sevilla | 6th | Prelims H2 | Finals |
43.55 | Conner Edson | 8th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
44.03 | Christopher Chow | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
44.25 | Kevin Tucker | 9th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
44.57 | Andrew Minker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Finals | |
44.84 | Sean Sevilla | 6th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
45.11 | SB | Pauldin Bebla | 10th | Prelims H2 | Finals |
45.44 | Andrew Minker | 6th | Prelims H4 | Finals | |
48.84 | SB | Max Mantle | 13th | Prelims H2 | Finals |
48.91 | SB | Sean Chen | 14th | Prelims H3 | Finals |
50.72 | SB | Lucas Mendoza | 19th | Prelims H4 | Finals |
52.84 | Dante Carollo | 20th | Prelims H2 | Finals | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:22.28 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Todd Obilor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Finals | |
6-0 | Milo Knowles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Finals | |
5-10 | Lorenzo Sison | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
5-8 | SB | Tyler Hawkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Finals |
5-6 | SB | Justin Shi | 4th | Finals H1 | Finals |
5-6 | Kevin Tucker | 6th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
5-6 | Arman Akhenaton | 6th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
5-0 | SB | Garrett Miller | 11th | Finals H1 | Finals |
4-8 | Ryan Vargas | 14th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-10.75 | SB | Masa Swain | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals |
20-5.5 | Masa Swain | 8th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
19-8 | Tyler Gargiulo | 11th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
19-5 | Brook Surafel | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
19-3.5 | Brook Surafel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Finals | |
19-0.5 | Milo Knowles | 13th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
18-10 | James Silva | 14th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
18-9 | Brandon Negranza | 5th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
18-7 | SB | Tyler Hawkins | 7th | Prelims H1 | Finals |
18-6.5 | Jack Reardon | 15th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
18-5.25 | Brandon Negranza | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
17-10.25 | Tyler Hawkins | 8th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
16-9.5 | Ryan Hanson | 13th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
15-11 | K.j. Lee | 19th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-8.25 | SB | Milo Knowles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Finals |
41-8 | SB | Ben Ma | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals |
41-4 | Brook Surafel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Finals | |
40-3 | Ben Ma | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
39-11.25 | Milo Knowles | 6th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
39-7.75 | Brook Surafel | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
39-5.25 | SB | Arman Akhenaton | 8th | Finals H1 | Finals |
39-3.25 | Arman Akhenaton | 7th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
39-2.75 | SB | Brandon Negranza | 4th | Finals H1 | Finals |
38-11.25 | Brandon Negranza | 4th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
38-3 | Jack Reardon | 10th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
36-8.75 | Tyler Hawkins | 9th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
35-9.5 | Justin Shi | 12th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-1 | Andrew Lind | 2nd | Finals H1 | Finals | |
13-8 | SB | Kyvon Hughes | 4th | Finals H1 | Finals |
12-0 | SB | Louis Normandin | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals |
11-6 | SB | Zach Boehnlein | 2nd | Finals H1 | Finals |
11-6 | Lorenzo Sison | 10th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
11-0 | SB | Tom Mccambridge | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals |
9-6 | SB | Andre Fisher | 8th | Finals H1 | Finals |
9-6 | John Chiala | 10th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
171-6 | Marshall Godsil | 1st | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
168-0 | Marshall Godsil | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals | |
129-0 | SB | Robbie Reid | 6th | Prelims H1 | Finals |
128-5 | Robbie Reid | 3rd | Finals H1 | Finals | |
123-9 | Jes Sanchez Y Sanchez | 8th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
118-5 | Jes Sanchez Y Sanchez | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
100-7 | SB | Antonio Gutierrez | 10th | Prelims H1 | Finals |
100-5 | Arturo Martinez | 11th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
100-2 | SB | Dawson Malinski | 12th | Prelims H1 | Finals |
96-3 | Max Sosa | 21st | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
78-9 | Jason Arzate | 26th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
54-7 | SB | Marshall Godsil | 1st | Prelims H1 | Finals |
53-8 | Marshall Godsil | 1st | Finals H1 | Finals | |
46-8 | SB | Ryan Romualdo | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Finals |
46-4 | SB | Peter Ciari | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Finals |
46-0 | Ryan Romualdo | 4th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
45-10 | SB | Ethan Hardgrave | 6th | Finals H1 | Finals |
44-11.5 | Peter Ciari | 5th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
44-3.5 | Ethan Hardgrave | 8th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
42-11 | SB | Nic Bowes | 7th | Prelims H1 | Finals |
42-0.5 | Nic Bowes | 8th | Finals H1 | Finals | |
41-2.75 | Jes Sanchez Y Sanchez | 12th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
39-6.25 | SB | Anthony Damore | 14th | Prelims H1 | Finals |
39-2 | Ethan Kelleher | 18th | Prelims H1 | Finals | |
38-7 | SB | Kevin Tran | 16th | Prelims H1 | Finals |
36-0.5 | SB | Antonio Tran | 21st | Prelims H1 | Finals |