Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Kameron Canteen 11.18a Mission Hills
2. 10 Austin Finch 11.34a El Capitan
3. 12 Nathan Hale 11.41a Vista
4. 9 Samuel Dixon 11.57a Mission Hills
5. 9 Chase Clatterbuck 11.59a Mt Carmel
6. 11 TJ Graham 11.60a Mission Hills
7. 11 AJ Britanico 11.63a Bishops
8. 12 Jack Rose 11.65a Classical Academy
9. 10 Christian Esqueda 11.73a Mission Hills
10. 12 Brandon Moreno 11.78a Eastlake
11. 12 Noah Levinson 11.84a Canyon Crest Academy
11. 12 Aaron Smith 11.84a Mission Hills
13. 10 Joshua Olave 11.87a Eastlake
14. 11 Roman Mattia 11.95a La Jolla
14. 11 Javier Valdez 11.95a Calexico
16. 11 Jonathan Warner 11.97a Classical Academy
17. 12 Lucas Xavier 11.98a Cathedral Catholic
18. 10 Elnathan Wong 12.06a Imperial
19. 12 Jeffry Guthrie 12.10a Ramona
19. 9 Chris Arana 12.10a Castle Park
21. 10 Ryan Rios 12.16a La Jolla
22. 10 Jovani Chavez 12.17a Castle Park
23. 11 Sergio Magallon 12.22a Valley Center
24. 10 Francisco Velazquez 12.27a Sweetwater
25. 9 Oscar Navarro 12.30a Horizon
25. 11 Max Pion-Kentel 12.30a Rock Academy
27. 12 Anthony Terzoli 12.33a Cathedral Catholic
28. 10 Matthew Vollmer 12.35a Sweetwater
29. 12 Vincent Duong 12.37a Canyon Crest Academy
30. 10 Malik Philips 12.60a Imperial
31. 10 Isaac Nieto 12.85a Sweetwater
32. 12 Riley Kramb 12.89a Horizon
33. 11 Jesse Guadarrama 12.99a Orange Glen
34. 9 Arthur Ashworth 13.12a La Jolla Country Day
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Rashid Shaheed 22.73a Mt Carmel
2. 11 Terrell Burgess 22.84a San Marcos
3. 12 Cameron Hill 22.94a Cathedral Catholic
4. 12 Isaiah Capoocia 23.00a El Capitan
5. 12 Nathan Hale 23.06a Vista
6. 12 Jordan Danielson 23.14a Castle Park
7. 10 Francisco Castillo 23.23a Calexico
8. 10 Austin Finch 23.42a El Capitan
9. 12 Cesar Palomares 23.65a Orange Glen
10. 11 Matthew Haase 23.68a Cathedral Catholic
11. 11 Kameron Jones 23.72a Bishops
12. 11 Dane Hines 23.78a Mt Carmel
13. 11 AJ Britanico 23.92a Bishops
14. 12 Jack Rose 24.02a Classical Academy
15. 11 Louis McNair 24.07a La Jolla
16. 12 Brandon Moreno 24.31a Eastlake
17. 12 Noah Levinson 24.32a Canyon Crest Academy
18. 11 Miguel Torres 24.52a Calexico
19. 9 Chris Arana 24.53a Castle Park
20. 12 Lucas Xavier 24.80a Cathedral Catholic
21. 11 Roman Mattia 24.85a La Jolla
22. 9 Chris Olave 24.88a Eastlake
23. 10 Hiram Alcala 24.89a Imperial
24. 10 Elnathan Wong 24.95a Imperial
24. 9 Maxwell Milner 24.95a Mission Hills
26. 11 Sergio Magallon 24.96a Valley Center
27. 11 Max Pion-Kentel 25.01a Rock Academy
28. 10 Francisco Velazquez 25.02a Sweetwater
29. 11 Kyle McLoughlin 25.08a Ramona
30. 12 Lowen Hobbs 25.21a Ramona
31. 12 Bernie Martinez 25.28a Orange Glen
32. 10 Anthony Smart 25.36a Castle Park
33. 11 Sherif Elhussiny 25.41a La Jolla Country Day
34. 11 Oscar Gutierrez 25.51a Sweetwater
35. 11 Julian Davila 25.70a Imperial
36. 9 Adrielle Lagda 26.86a Sweetwater
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Rashid Shaheed 49.86a Mt Carmel
2. 11 Kameron Jones 50.37a Bishops
3. 12 Isaiah Capoocia 50.80a El Capitan
4. 10 Francisco Castillo 50.94a Calexico
5. 10 Nate Deandrade 52.44a San Marcos
6. 12 Koby Vajda 52.56a Canyon Crest Academy
7. 12 Omar Onofre 52.61a Vista
8. 12 Cesar Palomares 53.37a Orange Glen
9. 11 AJ Britanico 53.55a Bishops
10. 11 Neiko Hernandez 53.61a Valley Center
11. 11 Louis McNair 53.62a La Jolla
12. 10 Seth Wolfe 53.91a Classical Academy
13. 11 Kyle McLoughlin 54.71a Ramona
14. 10 Harrison Thomas 54.80a Mt Carmel
15. 10 Rafael Morales 55.08a Sweetwater
16. 9 Jonathan Robyn 55.16a Mission Hills
17. 10 Esteban Torres 55.62a Orange Glen
18. 10 Rodrigo Mendoza 56.09a Sweetwater
19. 12 Lowen Hobbs 56.23a Ramona
20. 10 Anthony Smart 56.50a Castle Park
21. 11 Miguel Torres 56.71a Calexico
22. 11 Grant Brannigan 56.86a Cathedral Catholic
23. 12 Alexei Sebald 57.00a La Jolla
24. 10 John Carney 57.08a Cathedral Catholic
25. 9 Liam Brandt 58.77a Canyon Crest Academy
26. 9 Isaiah Love 59.26a Horizon
27. 11 Erik Swanson 59.44a Classical Academy
28. 9 Joseph Chesser 59.60a Castle Park
29. 12 Bryan Bringham 1:03.85a Rock Academy
30. 11 Cristian Tufino 1:04.27a Castle Park
31. 10 Wilfredo Hernandez 1:04.44a Castle Park
32. 9 Ashutosh Shah 1:05.82a Canyon Crest Academy
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Andres T Correa 2:02.16a Eastlake
2. 12 Jake Barr 2:02.18a Eastlake
3. 11 Carlos Aviles-Sullivan 2:02.38a Sweetwater
4. 12 Marcus Owens 2:03.61a Vista
5. 10 Beau Prince 2:04.38a Sage Creek
6. 10 Alex Lara-Trejo 2:04.69a Mission Hills
7. 10 Cesar Salais 2:04.90a Calexico
8. 10 Adam Pavan 2:05.95a Mt Carmel
9. 12 James Meskell 2:06.22a Ramona
10. 11 Dylan Brenk 2:06.32a Cathedral Catholic
11. 10 William Maas 2:06.51a Sage Creek
12. 11 Gunnar Hadley 2:07.06a Mission Hills
13. 12 Connor Marmion 2:07.53a Cathedral Catholic
14. 11 Brent Eaton 2:07.98a La Jolla
15. 11 Justin Gadalla 2:08.13a Scripps Ranch
16. 10 Jesus Vasquez 2:08.84a Imperial
17. 11 Conner Hansen 2:09.27a San Marcos
18. 12 Leonardo Pedroza 2:10.42a Calexico
19. 10 Hank Tadeusiak 2:10.72a Cathedral Catholic
20. 10 Jorge Arellano 2:10.77a Sweetwater
21. 12 Charles Morningstar 2:11.37a Valley Center
22. 11 Dan Hansen 2:12.70a Mt Carmel
23. 11 Sanak Miriyala 2:12.71a Scripps Ranch
24. 10 Edrey Samano 2:13.83a Valley Center
25. 11 Liam Lau 2:13.92a Mt Carmel
26. 11 Jesse Lopez 2:14.36a Vista
27. 11 Mikey Gallo 2:14.97a Imperial
28. 10 Andres Worstell 2:16.22a Bishops
29. 12 Bryan Bringham 2:20.19a Rock Academy
30. 9 Shane Carlson 2:39.07a Classical Academy
31. 9 Max Higgins 2:39.24a Rock Academy
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Raymond Boffman 4:20.33a Cathedral Catholic
2. 12 Garrett De Long 4:22.97a Mt Carmel
3. 11 Rod Rodriguez 4:26.65a Valley Center
4. 12 Kevin McKay 4:27.06a Scripps Ranch
5. 11 Andres T Correa 4:29.81a Eastlake
6. 10 Beau Prince 4:29.87a Sage Creek
7. 11 Tyler Ruff 4:31.47a El Capitan
8. 10 Alex Barr 4:33.58a Scripps Ranch
9. 12 Joe Gonzalez 4:34.72a Mt Carmel
10. 10 Hank Tadeusiak 4:36.47a Cathedral Catholic
11. 12 Mark Ybarra 4:36.67a Mission Hills
12. 10 Jake Selstad 4:37.43a San Marcos
13. 12 Matthew Wright 4:37.67a Rock Academy
14. 11 Austin Reser 4:38.54a Valley Center
15. 12 Jake Barr 4:38.81a Eastlake
16. 11 Gunnar Hadley 4:40.58a Mission Hills
17. 10 William Maas 4:40.75a Sage Creek
18. 11 Joel Pliego 4:41.72a Calexico
19. 10 Daniel Robinson 4:42.58a Cathedral Catholic
20. 12 Brandon Guzman 4:47.33a Vista
21. 12 Luis Morquecho 4:48.96a Sweetwater
22. 11 Eduardo Flores 4:51.40a Sweetwater
23. 10 Antonio Ruiz 4:52.24a Valley Center
24. 10 Nathan Birdsall 4:55.17a San Marcos
25. 12 Jonathan Leon 4:55.20a Calexico
26. 10 Jett Liu 5:00.30a Bishops
27. 11 Mikey Gallo 5:01.61a Imperial
28. 10 Hayden Flagg 5:04.10a Bishops
29. 11 Tanner Leslie 5:12.69a Rock Academy
30. 12 miguel Guardado 5:19.18a Castle Park
31. 9 Prince Parker 5:35.50a Orange Glen
32. 12 Erik Valdivia 5:36.89a Horizon
33. 12 Armando Lopez 5:44.58a Imperial
34. 9 Shane Carlson 5:45.07a Classical Academy
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Raymond Boffman 9:30.26a Cathedral Catholic
2. 11 Jarod Dias 9:32.20a Vista
3. 9 Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos 9:39.97a Cathedral Catholic
4. 9 Samuel Boone 9:40.98a Mt Carmel
5. 12 Joshua Williams 9:46.38a Eastlake
6. 10 Michael Robinson 9:47.40a Cathedral Catholic
7. 11 Adrian Monzon 9:53.15a Valley Center
8. 12 Kyler Okamura 9:57.29a Mission Hills
9. 10 Beau Prince 9:58.31a Sage Creek
10. 9 Mario Trasvina 10:00.52a Vista
11. 9 Brad Nelson 10:00.58a Sage Creek
12. 10 Bryce Evans 10:01.54a Scripps Ranch
13. 10 Simeon Paul 10:02.06a Mt Carmel
14. 10 Jake Selstad 10:02.53a San Marcos
15. 12 Jonathan Leon 10:03.04a Calexico
16. 11 Joseph Jauregui 10:04.93a Ramona
17. 11 Joel Pliego 10:05.63a Calexico
18. 9 Chris Suzuki 10:08.79a Sage Creek
19. 12 Andre Lobato 10:09.92a Eastlake
20. 12 Colt Myers 10:10.15a El Capitan
21. 12 Vince Carpino 10:11.05a San Marcos
22. 11 Daniel Zorrilla 10:11.39a Valley Center
23. 10 William Maas 10:25.57a Sage Creek
24. 11 Jack Mann 10:25.61a La Jolla
25. 12 Cesar Mayorga 10:32.63a Orange Glen
26. 10 Chris Allen 10:38.36a Valley Center
27. 12 Luis Morquecho 10:41.85a Sweetwater
28. 10 Gabriel Sitapati 10:45.98a Scripps Ranch
29. 11 Jackson Daugherty 10:51.14a La Jolla Country Day
30. 11 Eugenio Ulloa 11:08.16a Sweetwater
31. 11 Victor Romero 11:10.53a Sweetwater
32. 9 Evan France 11:57.19a Classical Academy
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Kion Gould 15.35a Mt Carmel
2. 12 Bryson Parker 15.38a Vista
3. 12 Daniel Abrahms 15.66a Cathedral Catholic
4. 12 Deon Sanders 16.12a Scripps Ranch
5. 9 Jeremy Clay 16.56a Valley Center
6. 9 Jalyn Jackson 16.70a Eastlake
7. 11 John Cabrera 16.84a Valley Center
8. 12 Saivon Lewis 16.93a Imperial
9. 11 Christian Lumanog 16.97a Cathedral Catholic
10. 11 Salvador Rayo 17.09a Orange Glen
11. 12 Phillip Rose 17.21a Scripps Ranch
12. 12 Chance Plash 17.25a Valley Center
13. 12 Jonathan Pena 17.37a Horizon
14. 12 Trey Stevens 17.60a Eastlake
15. 11 Julius Ojajuni 17.61a Sweetwater
16. 10 Trevor Offord 17.81a Scripps Ranch
17. 11 Jesse Ramirez 17.92a Calexico
18. 11 Alex Chang 17.93a La Jolla
19. 12 Anthony Raygoza 18.01a Castle Park
20. 12 Blaine Fletcher 18.14a Classical Academy
21. 9 Mick Reyes 18.28a Imperial
22. 10 Ian Cirillo 18.30a Ramona
23. 9 Justin Denult 19.40a Imperial
24. 12 Kevin Dixon 19.45a La Jolla
25. 11 Tomas Jimenez 19.98a Calexico
26. 9 Jared York 20.15a Sweetwater
27. 12 Gabriel Yandall 20.20a Horizon
28. 10 Kelvin Medellin 22.25a Sweetwater
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Bryson Parker 41.77a Vista
2. 12 Daniel Abrahms 42.10a Cathedral Catholic
3. 9 Luke Hofrichter 42.86a Cathedral Catholic
4. 12 Kevin Dixon 43.30a La Jolla
5. 9 Jeremy Clay 43.56a Valley Center
6. 12 Wyatt Scott 43.70a Ramona
7. 11 John Cabrera 43.78a Valley Center
8. 12 Phillip Rose 43.80a Scripps Ranch
9. 11 Christian Lumanog 43.90a Cathedral Catholic
10. 12 Justin Young 44.12a Eastlake
11. 11 Daniel Gonzalez 44.43a Mt Carmel
12. 12 Blaine Fletcher 44.62a Classical Academy
13. 11 Salvador Rayo 44.90a Orange Glen
14. 10 Connor Ballard 45.33a Mt Carmel
15. 12 Saivon Lewis 45.43a Imperial
16. 11 Alex Chang 45.54a La Jolla
17. 10 Trevor Offord 45.58a Scripps Ranch
18. 10 Matthew Jewell 45.73a Scripps Ranch
19. 12 Trey Stevens 45.88a Eastlake
20. 12 Chance Plash 46.16a Valley Center
21. 11 Jesse Ramirez 46.19a Calexico
22. 12 Anthony Raygoza 46.49a Castle Park
23. 10 Ian Cirillo 46.60a Ramona
24. 11 Jorge Meza 46.94a Calexico
25. 11 Julius Ojajuni 47.20a Sweetwater
26. 12 Jonathan Pena 48.04a Horizon
27. 9 Justin Denult 48.27a Imperial
28. 12 miguel Guardado 48.49a Castle Park
29. 10 Jovani Chavez 49.07a Castle Park
30. 9 Jared York 49.19a Sweetwater
31. 12 Gabriel Yandall 50.05a Horizon
32. 10 Kelvin Medellin 51.32a Sweetwater
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 44.16a Mt Carmel
2. - 44.67a Vista
3. - 45.60a Mission Hills
4. - 45.96a Calexico
5. - 45.97a La Jolla
6. - 45.99a Eastlake
7. - 46.00a Castle Park
8. - 46.05a Cathedral Catholic
9. - 46.70a Canyon Crest Academy
10. - 46.84a Imperial
11. - 47.11a Sweetwater
12. - 47.17a Classical Academy
13. - 47.61a Orange Glen
14. - 48.97a Horizon
Austin Finch
Zach Cagle
Brad Cagle
Isaiah Capoocia DQ El Capitan
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 3:27.76a Mt Carmel
2. - 3:28.22a Eastlake
3. - 3:31.96a El Capitan
4. - 3:33.67a Valley Center
5. - 3:35.32a Vista
6. - 3:36.49a Sweetwater
7. - 3:39.28a Calexico
8. - 3:39.57a Ramona
9. - 3:40.53a Cathedral Catholic
10. - 3:41.01a Orange Glen
11. - 3:41.37a Imperial
12. - 3:42.38a Castle Park
13. - 3:42.65a Mission Hills
14. - 3:56.03a Classical Academy
15. - 4:15.29a Horizon
X Distance Medley Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 10:47.42a Vista
2. - 10:48.14a La Jolla Country Day
3. - 11:06.92a Mt Carmel
4. - 11:10.68a Ramona
5. - 11:31.92a Orange Glen
6. - 11:38.00a Scripps Ranch
7. - 11:45.11a Sage Creek
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Mau Ena 49-10.00 Vista
2. 12 Jeremyah Quichocho 47-04.00 El Capitan
3. 12 Chad Hutchinson 45-07.00 Imperial
4. 11 Nate Sweat 45-05.50 Eastlake
5. 12 David Faatuiese 45-04.00 Vista
6. 11 Chris Mann 44-00.00 Mission Hills
7. 12 Joseph Kaletta 43-09.50 Mission Hills
8. 11 Phillip Nones 43-08.50 Castle Park
9. 12 Daniel Plum 43-06.50 Cathedral Catholic
10. 12 Jacob Van de Grift 42-08.00 Cathedral Catholic
10. 11 Estevan Marron 42-08.00 Eastlake
12. 11 Connor Anderson 41-10.00 Ramona
13. 12 David Parish 40-03.50 Mt Carmel
14. 12 Carlos Alexander 39-08.50 El Capitan
15. 11 Benito Castillo 39-08.00 Sweetwater
16. 12 Antonio Perez 39-06.00 Orange Glen
17. 11 Victor Gonzalez 39-04.50 Castle Park
18. 12 Justin Young 38-10.50 Eastlake
19. 11 Andrew Monreal 38-06.00 Imperial
20. 11 Trevor Hodges 38-05.00 Ramona
21. 12 Alexei Sebald 37-08.00 La Jolla
21. 11 Anthony Mora 37-08.00 Sweetwater
23. 12 Anthony Escogido 37-06.50 Sweetwater
24. 12 Aldo Arambaro 37-05.00 Calexico
25. 11 Oscar Reyes 37-04.00 Ramona
26. 11 Daniel Cervantes 37-03.00 Orange Glen
27. 12 Eric Wright 37-02.00 Mt Carmel
28. 11 Roderick Rickman 36-07.00 Orange Glen
29. 12 Jake Anson 35-07.00 San Marcos
30. 10 Roman Bacoy 35-04.00 Mt Carmel
31. 12 Alessandro Torres 34-11.50 Castle Park
32. 11 Abdallah Alazhai 34-11.00 Calexico
32. 10 Greyson Olep 34-11.00 Canyon Crest Academy
34. 12 Allan Ham 34-10.00 Imperial
34. 10 Andrew Mitchell 34-10.00 La Jolla
34. 9 Esai Morales 34-10.00 Valley Center
37. 9 Ryan Schwab-Segoria 34-00.00 Valley Center
38. 11 John Freim 33-07.00 Cathedral Catholic
39. 9 Israel Padilla 32-09.00 Calexico
40. 12 Elijah Dillree 32-05.00 Horizon
41. 12 Javier Torres 31-01.00 Valley Center
42. 11 Austin Barnum 30-08.00 Classical Academy
43. 10 Peter John Musselman 29-03.50 Classical Academy
44. 10 Kenton Olep 29-01.00 Canyon Crest Academy
45. 9 Cabryn Peugh 28-11.00 Sage Creek
46. 11 Christopher French 28-05.00 Canyon Crest Academy
47. 9 Kyle Dees 26-09.00 Scripps Ranch
48. 10 Kevin Mills 21-10.00 Classical Academy
12 Ricardo Mercado ND Orange Glen
12 Blaine Fletcher ND Classical Academy
12 Kellan Colburn ND La Jolla
10 Adrien Brown ND La Jolla Country Day
11 Peter Eltaeb ND La Jolla Country Day
11 Izaiah Poutoa ND La Jolla Country Day
10 Preston Chau ND Scripps Ranch
10 Liam Amodeo ND San Marcos
11 Sergio Martinez ND Bishops
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Connor Anderson 170-09 Ramona
2. 12 Mau Ena 157-04 Vista
3. 12 Connor Holsapple 147-00 Scripps Ranch
4. 12 Jeremyah Quichocho 137-06 El Capitan
5. 12 Joseph Kaletta 135-00 Mission Hills
6. 10 Elijah Smith 131-02 Mission Hills
7. 12 Jacob Van de Grift 130-01 Cathedral Catholic
8. 11 Oscar Reyes 127-04 Ramona
9. 12 David Parish 124-10 Mt Carmel
10. 12 Alexei Sebald 118-02 La Jolla
11. 11 Nate Sweat 118-00 Eastlake
12. 12 Chad Hutchinson 114-01 Imperial
13. 11 Phillip Nones 113-05 Castle Park
14. 12 Anthony Escogido 112-02 Sweetwater
15. 11 Benito Castillo 111-08 Sweetwater
16. 11 Estevan Marron 107-05 Eastlake
17. 11 Alonso Pereyda 105-07 Castle Park
18. 11 Jerry Acuna 104-05 Castle Park
19. 12 Jake Anson 104-02 San Marcos
19. 11 Trevor Hodges 104-02 Ramona
21. 12 Eric Wright 102-01 Mt Carmel
22. 12 Antonio Perez 98-06 Orange Glen
23. 10 Roman Bacoy 96-03 Mt Carmel
24. 10 Armondo Pena 95-11 Valley Center
25. 12 Christian Lozano 95-06 Imperial
26. 9 Ryan Schwab-Segoria 94-09 Valley Center
27. 11 Juan Carlos Perez 93-10 Calexico
28. 11 Roderick Rickman 92-08 Orange Glen
29. 10 Andrew Mitchell 90-03 La Jolla
30. 12 Carlos Alexander 90-02 El Capitan
31. 12 Aldo Arambaro 89-07 Calexico
32. 11 John Freim 88-02 Cathedral Catholic
33. 12 Allan Ham 87-07 Imperial
34. 11 Abdallah Alazhai 87-04 Calexico
35. 9 Jalen Graham 87-03 Eastlake
36. 12 Kyle Hall 86-07 Classical Academy
37. 10 Greyson Olep 84-00 Canyon Crest Academy
38. 12 Ricardo Mercado 83-08 Orange Glen
39. 11 Austin Barnum 82-00 Classical Academy
40. 11 Christopher French 81-10 Canyon Crest Academy
41. 12 Javier Torres 79-09 Valley Center
42. 11 Daniel Cervantes 76-07 Orange Glen
43. 12 Elijah Dillree 76-05 Horizon
44. 10 Kenton Olep 75-09 Canyon Crest Academy
45. 9 Kyle Dees 71-05 Scripps Ranch
46. 10 Kevin Mills 50-10 Classical Academy
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Isaac Smith 6-02.00 Ramona
1. 12 Davin Lemon-Rodriguez 6-02.00 Vista
3. 12 Brad Cagle 6-00.00 El Capitan
3. 11 Zach Podraza 6-00.00 Scripps Ranch
5. 12 Daniel Abrahms 5-10.00 Cathedral Catholic
6. 12 Kyle Douglas 5-08.00 Scripps Ranch
6. 11 Will Kenney 5-08.00 San Marcos
6. 9 Josh Bornes 5-08.00 San Marcos
6. 12 Justin Young 5-08.00 Eastlake
6. 11 Will Jones 5-08.00 Mt Carmel
11. 11 Sergiy Chemodanov 5-06.00 San Marcos
11. 10 Micah Wierenga 5-06.00 Valley Center
11. 10 Javier Vidalez 5-06.00 El Capitan
14. 11 Eric Bauer 5-04.00 Mt Carmel
14. 10 Noah Lindsay 5-04.00 Cathedral Catholic
14. 10 Aaron Montes 5-04.00 Calexico
14. 9 Chris Olave 5-04.00 Eastlake
14. 9 Jake Gilbert 5-04.00 Classical Academy
19. 9 Luke Hofrichter 5-02.00 Cathedral Catholic
19. 10 Brady Neal 5-02.00 Mt Carmel
19. 12 David Baltazar 5-02.00 Sweetwater
22. 10 Manual Salazar 5-00.00 Sweetwater
22. 10 Moses Harvey-Ignont 5-00.00 Sweetwater
22. 9 Jeremy Clay 5-00.00 Valley Center
22. 9 Pedro Alvarado 5-00.00 Calexico
22. 12 Kyle Hall 5-00.00 Classical Academy
22. 12 Matthew Flores 5-00.00 Castle Park
22. 11 Jose Luis Miranda Arce 5-00.00 Calexico
9 Diego Hernandez NH Imperial
10 Bryan Ponce NH Orange Glen
12 Saivon Lewis NH Imperial
11 Terrance Bates NH Vista
12 Anthony Ross NH Mission Hills
10 Ted Vogel NH Imperial
10 William Andrews NH La Jolla
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Anthony La Scala 13-00.00 Mt Carmel
1. 11 Zach Podraza 13-00.00 Scripps Ranch
3. 11 Brandon Hankins 12-06.00 Ramona
4. 11 Peter Temprendola 12-00.00 Cathedral Catholic
4. 12 Kienan Bui 12-00.00 Cathedral Catholic
4. 12 Sergio Gomez 12-00.00 Mission Hills
7. 12 David Baltazar 11-06.00 Sweetwater
7. 12 Nicholas Monty 11-06.00 Mt Carmel
9. 12 Nate Perdue 11-00.00 Canyon Crest Academy
10. 11 Alex Bobadilla 10-06.00 Vista
10. 10 Chris Pleman 10-06.00 Eastlake
10. 12 Devon McCown 10-06.00 Eastlake
10. 11 Lance Housego 10-06.00 Mission Hills
10. 10 Andrew Whiting 10-06.00 San Marcos
15. 11 Chris Fernando 10-00.00 San Marcos
15. 10 Leo Breton 10-00.00 Eastlake
15. 10 Brett Benzie 10-00.00 Scripps Ranch
15. 12 Michael Peci 10-00.00 El Capitan
15. 9 Kevin Fernandez 10-00.00 Cathedral Catholic
15. 10 Reed Erickson 10-00.00 Scripps Ranch
21. 11 Anthony Newell 9-06.00 Mission Hills
21. 11 Chris Froelich 9-06.00 Orange Glen
11 Nicholas Day NH Canyon Crest Academy
11 Brent Eaton NH La Jolla
10 Anthony Betzer NH Sweetwater
9 Barton Hegeler NH La Jolla
9 Kai Movellan NH La Jolla
12 Keinan Draughane NH Bishops
11 Chris Ackerman NH Bishops
11 Diego Ochoa-Cota NH Bishops
12 Troy Aylwin NH La Jolla Country Day
11 Javan Tahir NH Canyon Crest Academy
12 Zach Cagle NH El Capitan
11 Montgomery Cowlbeck NH Ramona
9 Dylan Gustine NH Valley Center
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Terrell Burgess 21-03.50 San Marcos
2. 12 Cameron Hill 21-02.50 Cathedral Catholic
3. 11 Zach Morell 20-10.00 Vista
4. 10 Brennan Goring 20-07.00 La Jolla Country Day
5. 11 Nate Sweat 20-06.00 Eastlake
6. 10 Tahjai Sullivan 20-04.50 Mt Carmel
6. 10 Gregory Fernandez 20-04.50 Cathedral Catholic
8. 11 Isaac Smith 19-08.00 Ramona
9. 9 Jalyn Jackson 19-06.50 Eastlake
10. 12 Saivon Lewis 19-04.50 Imperial
11. 11 Will Kenney 19-03.25 San Marcos
12. 11 Saad Elbakkali 19-02.75 Orange Glen
13. 11 George Kostadinov 19-02.50 Vista
14. 12 Jeffry Guthrie 19-02.00 Ramona
15. 11 Miguel Patron 19-00.50 Mt Carmel
16. 12 Chance Plash 19-00.25 Valley Center
17. 10 Nicholas Comstock 18-09.00 Canyon Crest Academy
18. 9 Jake Gilbert 18-08.00 Classical Academy
19. 11 Max Pion-Kentel 18-07.50 Rock Academy
20. 9 Micah McClure 18-07.00 Valley Center
21. 10 Aaron Montes 18-05.75 Calexico
22. 11 Parker Christopher 18-04.00 Ramona
23. 9 Kevin Fernandez 18-00.50 Cathedral Catholic
24. 11 Sherif Elhussiny 17-11.50 La Jolla Country Day
25. 10 Connor Ballard 17-09.50 Mt Carmel
26. 10 Moses Harvey-Ignont 17-04.50 Sweetwater
26. 12 Matthew Flores 17-04.50 Castle Park
28. 9 Justin Denult 17-04.00 Imperial
29. 12 Anthony Raygoza 17-03.50 Castle Park
30. 12 Koby Vajda 17-03.00 Canyon Crest Academy
31. 10 Matthew Vollmer 17-01.00 Sweetwater
32. 10 Malik Smith 16-08.00 Cathedral Catholic
33. 11 Blake Nuesca 16-07.50 Vista
34. 10 Bryan Ponce 16-07.00 Orange Glen
35. 10 Daniel Perez 16-05.25 Imperial
36. 9 Arthur Ashworth 15-06.00 La Jolla Country Day
37. 9 Adrielle Lagda 15-05.00 Sweetwater
38. 10 William Andrews 15-03.00 La Jolla
39. 11 Rolando Arreola 15-01.50 Calexico
40. 10 Peter John Musselman 14-09.50 Classical Academy
41. 9 Nicholas Cline 14-00.50 Classical Academy
42. 11 Julian Rodriguez 14-00.00 Calexico
12 Kellan Colburn ND La Jolla
11 Louis McNair ND La Jolla
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
2. 12 Nick Brunetto 43-02.00 Scripps Ranch
3. 11 Terrell Burgess 42-02.00 San Marcos
4. 10 Jesus Vasquez 40-09.50 Imperial
5. 11 Zach Morell 40-09.00 Vista
1. 9 Josh Bornes 40'7 San Marcos
6. 12 Jordan Danielson 40-05.50 Castle Park
7. 11 Nate Sweat 40-02.50 Eastlake
8. 11 Parker Christopher 39-09.25 Ramona
9. 11 Isaac Smith 39-05.50 Ramona
10. 10 Aaron Montes 39-00.50 Calexico
11. 12 Austin Murrell 38-09.50 Vista
12. 10 Gregory Fernandez 38-06.00 Cathedral Catholic
12. 11 George Kostadinov 38-06.00 Vista
14. 11 Will Kenney 38-05.00 San Marcos
15. 9 Jalyn Jackson 38-04.00 Eastlake
16. 12 Chance Plash 38-01.50 Valley Center
16. 12 Jeffry Guthrie 38-01.50 Ramona
18. 12 Cameron Hill 38-00.50 Cathedral Catholic
19. 11 Saad Elbakkali 37-11.00 Orange Glen
20. 9 Jake Gilbert 37-09.50 Classical Academy
21. 10 Moses Harvey-Ignont 37-02.50 Sweetwater
22. 11 Miguel Patron 36-09.00 Mt Carmel
23. 9 Kevin Fernandez 36-06.50 Cathedral Catholic
24. 11 Max Pion-Kentel 36-03.00 Rock Academy
25. 9 Micah McClure 36-02.50 Valley Center
26. 12 Matthew Flores 36-01.00 Castle Park
27. 10 Quentin Copp 35-02.50 Imperial
28. 11 Jesse Ramirez 34-03.00 Calexico
29. 10 Gus Escobosa 33-11.00 Sage Creek
30. 10 Daniel Perez 33-06.00 Imperial
31. 12 Kyle Hall 33-05.50 Classical Academy
32. 12 miguel Guardado 33-03.00 Castle Park
33. 10 Francisco Velazquez 33-02.00 Sweetwater
34. 10 Alejandro Jenkins 32-04.00 Sweetwater
35. 10 Bryan Ponce 31-08.50 Orange Glen
36. 9 Nicholas Cline 31-02.00 Classical Academy
37. 11 Rolando Arreola 30-10.00 Calexico
Womens Results
X Girls 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Holly Stallman 12.34a Ramona
2. 12 Imani Blincoe 12.79a Imperial
3. 10 Katie Preston 12.90a Vista
4. 12 Jorvy Donaldson 12.96a Eastlake
5. 10 Hope Foote 13.05a Sweetwater
6. 12 Hailie Santana 13.06a Valley Center
7. 12 Johnna Noiseaux 13.15a Eastlake
8. 11 Cristinn London 13.20a Sweetwater
8. 11 Jennifer Rivera 13.20a Ramona
10. 12 Irini Saad 13.23a Mt Carmel
11. 12 Alexandria Bernal 13.32a La Jolla
12. 9 Trinity Bayless 13.40a Classical Academy
13. 11 Raye Boyd 13.42a San Marcos
14. 11 Alyssa Hall 13.55a Mt Carmel
15. 10 Courtney Carpenter 13.62a Vista
15. 10 Khalila Johnson 13.62a Sweetwater
17. 10 Amanda Williams 13.66a Cathedral Catholic
18. 10 Amanda Tamayo 13.74a Calexico
19. 10 Isabella Boleda 13.79a Valley Center
20. 10 Molly Brennan 13.80a Cathedral Catholic
21. 12 Amber Ortiz 13.95a Mt Carmel
22. 11 Victoria Broadnax 13.96a Horizon
23. 9 Andrea Gervasi 14.19a Horizon
24. 10 Rose Wilkinson 14.23a Canyon Crest Academy
25. 12 Jessica Moody 14.24a Castle Park
26. 11 Marianna Ecija 14.26a La Jolla Country Day
27. 11 Vanessa Moya 14.33a Orange Glen
28. 10 Felicia Mallillin 14.51a Imperial
29. 11 Krystal Rios 14.70a Castle Park
30. 12 Elisabeth Soto 14.72a Classical Academy
31. 11 Adriana Villegas 15.35a Orange Glen
32. 11 Arianna Arellano 15.56a Castle Park
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Holly Stallman 26.26a Ramona
2. 12 Imani Blincoe 26.82a Imperial
3. 11 Cristinn London 26.96a Sweetwater
4. 10 Aliyah Campbell 26.97a Mt Carmel
5. 12 Jorvy Donaldson 27.05a Eastlake
6. 10 Katie Preston 27.15a Vista
7. 11 Raye Boyd 27.23a San Marcos
8. 12 Irini Saad 27.40a Mt Carmel
9. 11 Jennifer Rivera 27.48a Ramona
10. 10 Mitzi Ortega 27.73a Sweetwater
11. 12 Taylor Towne 27.82a El Capitan
12. 12 Kayla Cade 28.10a Orange Glen
13. 10 Courtney Carpenter 28.13a Vista
14. 9 Erin Barry 28.44a San Marcos
15. 10 Amanda Williams 28.55a Cathedral Catholic
15. 9 Lauren de Leon 28.55a Eastlake
17. 10 Molly Brennan 28.61a Cathedral Catholic
18. 10 Khalila Johnson 28.81a Sweetwater
19. 9 Dakota Stanly 29.18a Mission Hills
20. 12 Jessica Moody 29.22a Castle Park
21. 9 Molly O'Neill 29.30a Cathedral Catholic
22. 11 Vanessa Moya 30.08a Orange Glen
23. 11 Marianna Ecija 30.44a La Jolla Country Day
24. 10 Giovanna Estrada 30.58a Calexico
25. 10 Felicia Mallillin 30.76a Imperial
26. 9 Karen Hernandez 30.97a Sweetwater
27. 12 Elisabeth Soto 31.50a Classical Academy
28. 9 Sarah Tu 31.55a Canyon Crest Academy
29. 10 Skylar Todd 32.83a Classical Academy
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Callie Feikert 1:00.04a Mt Carmel
2. 10 Cassandra Bishop 1:01.16a Valley Center
3. 11 Satori Roberson 1:01.65a La Jolla
4. 12 Taylor Towne 1:01.76a El Capitan
5. 10 Tuesday Christopher 1:02.96a Ramona
6. 10 Faith Foote 1:03.02a Sweetwater
7. 9 Jennifer Pham 1:03.46a Eastlake
8. 12 Kayla Cade 1:03.58a Orange Glen
9. 9 Molly O'Neill 1:03.79a Cathedral Catholic
10. 9 Kailei Gallup 1:03.88a San Marcos
11. 10 Sierra Crenshaw 1:04.27a Ramona
12. 10 Brenda Ortega 1:05.25a Orange Glen
13. 9 Dakota Stanly 1:05.27a Mission Hills
14. 10 Greta Swanson 1:05.53a Classical Academy
15. 10 Amanda Tamayo 1:06.70a Calexico
16. 12 Katlin Towne 1:08.21a El Capitan
17. 10 Giovanna Estrada 1:09.02a Calexico
18. 10 Olina Philippoussis 1:09.52a Cathedral Catholic
19. 9 Sarah Tu 1:10.84a Canyon Crest Academy
20. 9 Celeste Estrada 1:11.53a Sweetwater
21. 9 Suzette Coronado 1:13.52a Castle Park
22. 9 Brooke Swanson 1:16.20a Classical Academy
23. 12 Isabel Sheehan 1:19.92a Horizon
24. 11 Mattie Faison 1:23.45a Canyon Crest Academy
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Paige Carter 2:21.46a San Marcos
2. 11 Sarah Hawley 2:24.20a Mt Carmel
3. 9 Zoie Valencia 2:27.79a San Marcos
4. 10 Samantha McKenna 2:31.32a El Capitan
5. 12 Nika Cokas 2:31.82a Mt Carmel
6. 12 Gabi Foyle 2:32.42a Cathedral Catholic
7. 12 Emily Armstrong 2:33.57a Cathedral Catholic
8. 11 Mia Costello 2:33.63a Eastlake
9. 10 Ashley Barajas 2:36.77a Sweetwater
10. 12 Rachel Oliveros 2:37.09a Vista
11. 9 Therese Tedrow 2:37.55a Mission Hills
12. 11 Robyn Turner 2:38.40a Ramona
13. 12 Izabel Lopez 2:38.80a Imperial
14. 12 Anita Sanchez 2:39.06a Eastlake
15. 11 Jessica Chavez 2:39.32a Calexico
16. 10 Katie Vinzinski 2:39.77a Sage Creek
17. 10 Julia Walton 2:40.19a La Jolla
18. 11 Diana Perea 2:41.61a Sweetwater
19. 11 Amy Varvel 2:42.06a Classical Academy
20. 11 Helen Lopez 2:42.56a Valley Center
21. 10 Keegan Canfield 2:43.01a Sage Creek
22. 9 Karissa Torres 2:43.79a El Capitan
23. 12 Izabella Galvan 2:45.71a Orange Glen
24. 11 Melissa Yeaman 2:46.67a Mission Hills
25. 12 Anna Chong 2:50.56a Imperial
26. 9 Suzette Coronado 2:55.99a Castle Park
27. 9 Arlette Barrera 3:02.74a Sweetwater
28. 9 Brooke Swanson 3:06.59a Classical Academy
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Elena Garcia 5:13.11a Mt Carmel
2. 10 Laura Moran 5:17.80a Mt Carmel
3. 9 Leyla McFarland 5:21.45a Eastlake
4. 10 Paige Carter 5:23.71a San Marcos
5. 10 Ameya Patel 5:26.72a Cathedral Catholic
6. 10 Emily Bonilla 5:26.75a Eastlake
7. 10 Samantha McKenna 5:32.23a El Capitan
8. 9 Morgan Challan 5:38.68a San Marcos
9. 10 Liliana Hakim 5:48.51a Castle Park
10. 11 Jessica Chavez 5:49.54a Calexico
11. 10 Miranda Ford 5:51.36a Valley Center
12. 9 Karissa Torres 5:52.67a El Capitan
13. 10 Taylor Moseley 5:53.40a Sage Creek
14. 10 Julia Walton 5:53.50a La Jolla
15. 12 Audrey Jawor 5:53.98a Cathedral Catholic
16. 10 Ashley Barajas 5:55.79a Sweetwater
17. 10 Sara Tracy 5:56.72a Mission Hills
18. 11 Erin MacNeil 6:00.86a Cathedral Catholic
19. 9 Kiara Edgel 6:03.87a Vista
20. 11 Diana Perea 6:06.02a Sweetwater
21. 11 Janet Gutierrez 6:08.22a Valley Center
22. 11 Melissa Yeaman 6:08.71a Mission Hills
23. 9 Roxana Ortiz 6:20.05a Calexico
24. 9 Deanna Mercado 6:21.70a Orange Glen
25. 10 Rika Chilstrom 6:28.54a Sage Creek
26. 11 Joy Fucella 6:47.14a Rock Academy
27. 10 Ruth Aguilar 6:52.63a Imperial
28. 10 Michelle Grijalva 7:13.91a Imperial
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kayden Carpenter 11:27.28a El Capitan
2. 12 Ellen Prickett 11:37.55a San Marcos
3. 9 Cassidy Von Musser 11:39.70a San Marcos
4. 9 Katherine Hawley 11:55.17a Mt Carmel
5. 12 Sarah Chidgey 11:56.12a Mt Carmel
6. 11 Allyson Scott 11:58.23a El Capitan
7. 9 Ashley DeCremer 12:03.34a Valley Center
8. 12 Michaela Elmer 12:04.15a Cathedral Catholic
9. 12 Michelle (Mae) Lee 12:18.07a Mt Carmel
10. 9 Anna Bourke 12:27.65a Cathedral Catholic
11. 10 Sara Tracy 12:34.75a Mission Hills
12. 10 Liliana Hakim 12:35.66a Castle Park
13. 11 Celiese Zasueta 12:39.69a Eastlake
14. 10 Dani Lopez 12:40.34a Cathedral Catholic
15. 9 Therese Tedrow 12:44.33a Mission Hills
16. 10 McKenna Gray 12:49.55a Scripps Ranch
17. 11 Jessica Chavez 12:50.15a Calexico
18. 10 Taylor Moseley 12:52.72a Sage Creek
19. 10 Rylee Olson 12:58.82a La Jolla
20. 10 Cassandra Luna 13:01.85a Eastlake
21. 10 Paris Hoffman 13:17.04a Scripps Ranch
22. 9 Roxana Ortiz 13:44.52a Calexico
23. 9 Krystal Sandoval 14:05.83a Sweetwater
24. 10 Ruth Aguilar 15:02.49a Imperial
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Hannah Nealis 14.72a Valley Center
2. 12 Jordan Mageo 16.29a Scripps Ranch
3. 10 Nicole Golba 16.56a Cathedral Catholic
4. 12 Deyanira Lopez 16.87a San Marcos
5. 11 Danielle Pettit 16.89a Valley Center
6. 12 Brianna Diaz 16.90a Castle Park
7. 11 Karina Ehrig 17.37a Vista
8. 11 Emily Sojourner 17.44a Ramona
9. 11 Amber Chau 17.45a Scripps Ranch
10. 10 Kimberly Kilps 17.60a Calexico
11. 11 Veera Panova 17.68a Scripps Ranch
12. 12 Ezra Medina 17.95a Eastlake
12. 10 Analia Sotelo 17.95a Imperial
14. 12 Taylor Begin 18.09a El Capitan
15. 10 Brittany Poler 18.10a Ramona
16. 11 Erin McConville 18.22a Cathedral Catholic
17. 11 Danielle Boggs 18.26a Cathedral Catholic
18. 10 Triana Marasigan 18.53a Mt Carmel
19. 9 Bernadette Stehly 18.65a Valley Center
20. 9 Diana Kiersnowski 18.81a Scripps Ranch
21. 11 Claudia Bermudez 18.87a Castle Park
22. 11 Naomi Marroquin 19.08a Sweetwater
23. 11 Hunter Mickelsen 19.09a Eastlake
24. 10 Monica Ungson 19.24a Calexico
25. 11 Triccia Delos Santos 19.68a Mt Carmel
26. 9 Petra Eaton 19.94a La Jolla
27. 10 Anaid Vasquez 21.52a Imperial
28. 11 Nataly Calderon 22.14a Sweetwater
29. 11 Jianna Hamilton 22.64a Classical Academy
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Hannah Nealis 46.65a Valley Center
2. 9 Alia Scott 47.61a Vista
3. 11 Allison Mojica 47.68a Mt Carmel
4. 10 Nicole Golba 48.30a Cathedral Catholic
5. 11 Danielle Pettit 48.90a Valley Center
6. 12 Deyanira Lopez 49.14a San Marcos
7. 10 Catherine Groenke 49.19a Cathedral Catholic
8. 12 Brianna Diaz 49.63a Castle Park
9. 11 Emily Sojourner 50.05a Ramona
10. 12 Taylor Begin 50.66a El Capitan
11. 9 Kylie Brooks 51.06a Vista
12. 12 Ezra Medina 51.34a Eastlake
13. 10 Amanda Tamayo 52.28a Calexico
14. 10 Brittany Poler 52.33a Ramona
15. 11 Hunter Mickelsen 52.49a Eastlake
16. 11 Naomi Marroquin 52.63a Sweetwater
17. 9 Diana Kiersnowski 52.71a Scripps Ranch
18. 9 Eden Villalovas 52.72a Mt Carmel
19. 10 Kimberly Kilps 52.73a Calexico
20. 9 Petra Eaton 53.04a La Jolla
21. 10 Analia Sotelo 53.11a Imperial
22. 11 Erin McConville 54.02a Cathedral Catholic
23. 9 Bernadette Stehly 56.06a Valley Center
24. 9 Madison Roman 56.88a Sweetwater
25. 9 Samali Namaganda 59.71a Classical Academy
26. 11 Jianna Hamilton 1:01.85a Classical Academy
27. 11 Nataly Calderon 1:03.81a Sweetwater
28. 10 Anaid Vasquez 1:07.74a Imperial
29. 11 Mattie Faison 1:09.01a Canyon Crest Academy
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 50.59a Valley Center
2. - 51.23a Eastlake
3. - 51.31a Vista
4. - 51.58a Sweetwater
5. - 52.39a Ramona
6. - 52.60a Mt Carmel
7. - 52.62a Cathedral Catholic
8. - 54.59a Calexico
9. - 55.23a Horizon
10. - 55.79a Orange Glen
11. - 55.80a Castle Park
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 4:07.56a Mt Carmel
2. - 4:10.34a Eastlake
3. - 4:12.60a San Marcos
4. - 4:13.36a Valley Center
5. - 4:23.52a Sweetwater
6. - 4:32.31a El Capitan
7. - 4:32.67a Imperial
8. - 4:36.34a Castle Park
9. - 4:41.66a Classical Academy
10. - 5:25.10a Horizon
X Distance Medley Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 13:17.50a San Marcos
2. - 13:29.87a Scripps Ranch
3. - 13:45.19a Mt Carmel
4. - 13:57.07a La Jolla Country Day
5. - 15:05.54a Orange Glen
6. - 15:54.74a Sweetwater
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Teairah Jackson 38-07.00 Castle Park
2. 11 Khiya Mohamed 38-04.00 Imperial
3. 11 Cheyanna Phelps 35-03.00 Valley Center
4. 12 Sarah Montion 33-08.50 Castle Park
5. 11 Shaylee Bowman 32-11.50 El Capitan
6. 12 Cydney Collins 32-08.00 La Jolla Country Day
7. 11 Bailey Sanders 32-05.00 Valley Center
8. 11 Tionna Jackson 32-00.50 Castle Park
9. 10 Jill Chiang 30-07.00 Sage Creek
10. 12 Angela Armstrong 30-03.00 Valley Center
11. 12 Caitlyn Wilson 29-08.50 Imperial
12. 12 Ashley Washburn 29-07.00 Mission Hills
13. 11 Leiloa Ulutu 29-05.00 Cathedral Catholic
14. 9 Ngefor Ndifor 28-10.50 Mt Carmel
15. 10 Lindsey Plum 28-08.50 Mt Carmel
16. 11 Betsabe Reyes 28-02.50 Orange Glen
17. 11 Clementina Arriaga 28-00.00 Sweetwater
18. 11 Madison White 27-05.75 Ramona
19. 12 Irene Castillo 27-03.00 Sweetwater
20. 12 Yi Chen 27-01.00 Eastlake
21. 12 Sirena Fanua 26-06.50 Cathedral Catholic
22. 11 Maia Hayden 25-10.00 La Jolla
23. 10 Jhalisa Bell 25-09.50 Scripps Ranch
24. 9 Laura Bailon 25-08.50 Horizon
25. 11 Sierra Dixon 25-02.50 Mission Hills
26. 12 Jeannie Johnson 25-02.00 Mt Carmel
27. 9 Kyra Keppeler 24-10.00 El Capitan
27. 12 Natalie Adame 24-10.00 Eastlake
29. 10 Magdelena Mena 24-08.00 Sweetwater
30. 12 Ana Marquis 23-09.25 Horizon
31. 12 Paulina Lerma 23-08.00 Eastlake
32. 9 Kiki Carney 23-02.75 Cathedral Catholic
33. 10 Katheryne Mora 23-02.50 Orange Glen
34. 11 Marie Rowson 22-07.50 La Jolla
35. 10 Emily Carrillo 22-05.50 Imperial
36. 11 Valery Aguilera 22-05.00 Calexico
37. 12 Eva Martinez 21-03.50 Calexico
38. 9 Georgeann Padilla 21-00.50 Calexico
39. 9 Emma McHale 20-10.00 Sage Creek
40. 9 Valeria De Leon 18-08.75 Horizon
41. 9 Gwendolyn Warner 17-00.75 Classical Academy
42. 10 Casey Tanis 16-07.50 Classical Academy
43. 12 Bianca Juarez 15-08.25 Classical Academy
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Khiya Mohamed 115-10 Imperial
2. 12 Ashley Washburn 114-06 Mission Hills
3. 12 Teairah Jackson 112-10 Castle Park
4. 12 Caitlyn Wilson 107-10 Imperial
5. 11 Shaylee Bowman 103-07 El Capitan
6. 11 Bailey Sanders 101-04 Valley Center
7. 12 Sarah Montion 97-03 Castle Park
8. 10 Katheryne Mora 95-00 Orange Glen
8. 12 Cydney Collins 95-00 La Jolla Country Day
10. 11 Cheyanna Phelps 93-04 Valley Center
11. 11 Betsabe Reyes 92-06 Orange Glen
12. 12 Paulina Lerma 92-00 Eastlake
13. 12 Sirena Fanua 87-08 Cathedral Catholic
14. 11 Tionna Jackson 86-03 Castle Park
14. 12 Natalie Adame 86-03 Eastlake
16. 11 Leiloa Ulutu 86-00 Cathedral Catholic
17. 12 Angela Armstrong 85-01 Valley Center
18. 12 Irene Castillo 80-11 Sweetwater
19. 12 Daniela Arellano 80-07 Sweetwater
20. 10 Jhalisa Bell 79-03 Scripps Ranch
21. 11 Victoria Alvarado 78-01 Mission Hills
22. 9 Ngefor Ndifor 77-11 Mt Carmel
23. 11 Clementina Arriaga 76-00 Sweetwater
24. 11 Maia Hayden 75-09 La Jolla
25. 11 Sierra Dixon 75-06 Mission Hills
26. 11 Marie Rowson 72-11 La Jolla
27. 10 Jill Chiang 71-09 Sage Creek
28. 12 Jeannie Johnson 67-07 Mt Carmel
29. 9 Kiki Carney 67-05 Cathedral Catholic
30. 12 Ana Marquis 67-01 Horizon
31. 11 Madison White 67-00 Ramona
32. 10 Hilda Vasquez 65-09 Sage Creek
33. 10 Miranda Cox 65-02 Imperial
34. 10 Lindsey Plum 65-00 Mt Carmel
35. 12 Yi Chen 61-11 Eastlake
36. 11 Dennise Garduno 58-11 Calexico
37. 9 Kyra Keppeler 57-02 El Capitan
38. 11 Samantha Avitia 55-05 Calexico
39. 12 Eva Martinez 54-08 Calexico
40. 10 Casey Tanis 44-04 Classical Academy
41. 12 Bianca Juarez 42-04 Classical Academy
42. 9 Gwendolyn Warner 38-08 Classical Academy
10 Candace Suh ND Bishops
12 Tatiana Aarons ND Bishops
12 Erin Lutz ND La Jolla Country Day
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Emily Fields 5-00.00 Cathedral Catholic
2. 12 Brenda Linares 4-10.00 Imperial
2. 11 Clara Padinske 4-10.00 Valley Center
4. 11 Melissa Maize 4-08.00 El Capitan
4. 9 Caroline Lawler 4-08.00 Scripps Ranch
4. 12 LaShala Gray 4-08.00 Eastlake
7. 12 Rebecca Frisbie 4-06.00 El Capitan
7. 10 Analia Sotelo 4-06.00 Imperial
7. 10 Sara Vandenburgh 4-06.00 Mt Carmel
7. 9 Abigail Costa 4-06.00 Valley Center
7. 12 Quinesha Vanhook 4-06.00 Eastlake
12. 10 Isabella Abulhosn 4-04.00 Canyon Crest Academy
12. 10 Hannah Hemming 4-04.00 La Jolla
12. 10 Nicole Bialick 4-04.00 Scripps Ranch
12. 10 Molly Brennan 4-04.00 Cathedral Catholic
12. 10 Dalia De La Cruz 4-04.00 Mt Carmel
11 Arianna Arellano NH Castle Park
11 Gracel Amparo NH Castle Park
11 Bernadette Dardaine NH Classical Academy
9 Jaycee Smith NH Ramona
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Bianca Becker 11-00.00 Canyon Crest Academy
2. 11 Danielle Pettit 10-00.00 Valley Center
3. 12 Klarer Kim 9-06.00 Ramona
4. 10 Catherine Groenke 9-00.00 Cathedral Catholic
5. 11 Satori Roberson 8-06.00 La Jolla
5. 12 Alice Langford 8-06.00 Eastlake
7. 12 LaShala Gray 8-00.00 Eastlake
8. 11 Emily Carlson 7-06.00 La Jolla
8. 11 Chloe Ding 7-06.00 Scripps Ranch
8. 10 Nicole Bialick 7-06.00 Scripps Ranch
8. 10 Olina Philippoussis 7-06.00 Cathedral Catholic
8. 11 Alyssa Burnley 7-06.00 La Jolla
8. 10 Gabrielle Shah 7-06.00 Canyon Crest Academy
8. 11 Ashley Xu 7-06.00 La Jolla Country Day
15. 11 Julia Domann 7-00.00 Cathedral Catholic
15. 12 Maddy Sands 7-00.00 Canyon Crest Academy
15. 10 Kristina Mauro 7-00.00 Sage Creek
18. 9 Abigail Costa 6-06.00 Valley Center
19. 10 Jacqueline Alvarez 6-00.00 Sweetwater
19. 10 Katie Vinzinski 6-00.00 Sage Creek
12 Madisen Calbert NH Valley Center
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Hannah Nealis 18-01.75 Valley Center
2. 12 Johnna Noiseaux 18-01.50 Eastlake
3. 11 Kylene Shuler 17-06.50 Julian High
4. 12 Sarah Phillips 16-11.00 Cathedral Catholic
4. 12 Yi Chen 16-11.00 Eastlake
6. 11 Holly Stallman 16-07.25 Ramona
7. 11 Alyssa Hall 16-05.50 Mt Carmel
8. 11 Maxine Sakai 15-11.25 Cathedral Catholic
9. 10 Isabella Boleda 15-06.00 Valley Center
10. 10 Courtney Carpenter 15-03.00 Vista
11. 12 Imani Blincoe 15-02.50 Imperial
12. 10 Khalila Johnson 15-02.00 Sweetwater
13. 10 Alexandra Monroe 15-01.00 Eastlake
14. 10 Monica Ungson 15-00.50 Calexico
15. 12 Alexandria Bernal 14-10.00 La Jolla
16. 11 Jordan Moreda 14-08.50 Valley Center
17. 10 Sara Vandenburgh 14-08.00 Mt Carmel
18. 10 Hannah Hemming 14-07.50 La Jolla
18. 12 Celi Alvarez 14-07.50 Vista
20. 11 Naomi Marroquin 14-05.00 Sweetwater
21. 10 Giovanna Estrada 14-03.25 Calexico
22. 11 Tatiana Ramirez 14-03.00 Calexico
23. 10 Jill Chiang 14-02.75 Sage Creek
24. 11 Gracel Amparo 13-11.75 Castle Park
25. 10 Katherine Wills 13-10.00 Mt Carmel
26. 11 Alisa Fausto 13-04.50 Sweetwater
26. 11 Ava Domann 13-04.50 Cathedral Catholic
28. 12 Rebecca Frisbie 13-04.00 El Capitan
28. 10 Lili Davis 13-04.00 La Jolla
30. 12 Brenda Linares 13-00.75 Imperial
31. 12 Alexia Bedolla 12-04.25 Imperial
32. 11 Arianna Arellano 8-09.00 Castle Park
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Johnna Noiseaux 35-09.75 Eastlake
2. 10 Nicole Golba 35-00.25 Cathedral Catholic
3. 10 Totyana Simien 35-00.00 Scripps Ranch
4. 11 Clara Padinske 34-00.00 Valley Center
5. 12 Sarah Phillips 33-11.75 Cathedral Catholic
6. 12 Izabel Lopez 33-09.00 Imperial
7. 12 Yi Chen 33-06.75 Eastlake
8. 12 Jessica Lim 33-02.25 Scripps Ranch
9. 11 Amber Chau 33-00.00 Scripps Ranch
10. 11 Bernadette Dardaine 32-07.75 Classical Academy
11. 11 Maxine Sakai 31-11.50 Cathedral Catholic
12. 11 Naomi Marroquin 31-09.50 Sweetwater
13. 11 Tatiana Ramirez 31-05.00 Calexico
14. 12 Deyanira Lopez 31-04.75 San Marcos
15. 10 Tuesday Christopher 31-03.50 Ramona
16. 12 Julianne Harris 31-00.50 Eastlake
17. 12 Brenda Linares 29-11.00 Imperial
18. 11 Jordan Moreda 29-10.75 Valley Center
19. 11 Gracel Amparo 29-10.25 Castle Park
20. 10 Camryn Johnson 29-09.50 La Jolla
21. 10 Katherine Wills 29-07.50 Mt Carmel
22. 9 Brittni Bates 29-02.25 Sage Creek
23. 11 Ariel Yue 29-00.25 Mt Carmel
24. 9 Emely Ortega 29-00.00 Valley Center
25. 12 Madisen Calbert 28-06.50 Valley Center
26. 10 Jessica Middleton 28-02.50 Ramona
27. 12 Alexia Bedolla 27-00.00 Imperial
11 Arianna Arellano ND Castle Park