Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Romeo Johnson 11.02 San Juan
2. 11 Brody Lambert 11.03 Vacaville Christian
3. 12 Jordan Coats 11.05 Vacaville Christian
4. 11 Davon Bradford 11.06 Encina
5. 11 Devin Villarreal 11.22 Vacaville Christian
6. 9 Daniel Mcfadden 11.50 Vacaville Christian
7. 11 Matthew Biscos 11.56 San Juan
8. 10 Johnny Mack 11.78 Encina
9. 12 Erik Elder 11.86 Highlands
10. 12 Bryson Lynch 12.12 San Juan
11. 10 Jabare Walker 12.13 Highlands
12. 12 Mika Lomano 12.15 San Juan
13. 9 Kevin Kal 12.23 Vacaville Christian
14. 11 Zach Kennedy 12.24 San Juan
15. 12 Wyatt Alexander 12.44 Golden Sierra
16. 11 Isaac Shadd 12.55 San Juan
17. 11 Mason McKinney 12.56 Golden Sierra
17. 9 Taylor Calloway 12.56 Highlands
19. 11 Nick Masters 12.61 San Juan
20. 9 nico Villarreal 12.66 Vacaville Christian
21. 10 Demauri Young 13.56 Vacaville Christian
22. 10 Ruben Mehler 13.59 Golden Sierra
23. 9 Bren Legoullon 14.08 Vacaville Christian
24. 11 Brendon Nutt 19.25 Golden Sierra
11 Doug Moore DNS Highlands
12 Haoxuan Ouyang SCR Vacaville Christian
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jordan Coats 22.34 Vacaville Christian
2. 11 Devin Villarreal 22.55 Vacaville Christian
3. 12 Garrett Jones 22.91 Forest Lake Christian
4. 11 Davon Bradford 22.94 Encina
5. 11 Brody Lambert 22.97 Vacaville Christian
6. 11 Gerald Chasten 24.16 Highlands
7. 10 Johnny Mack 24.80 Encina
8. 12 Barrett Wilder 24.97 Vacaville Christian
9. 11 Nick Masters 25.00 San Juan
10. 9 Daniel Mcfadden 25.10 Vacaville Christian
11. 11 Cherokee Mitchell 25.32 Encina
12. 10 Austin Graffi 25.38 Vacaville Christian
13. 12 Hunter Hughes 25.71 Golden Sierra
14. 10 Jabare Walker 26.41 Highlands
15. 9 Romeo Anderson 26.56 Highlands
16. 9 Taylor Calloway 26.62 Highlands
17. 12 Bryson Lynch 26.78 San Juan
18. 11 Joshua Mullin 26.82 Vacaville Christian
19. 9 Kevin Kal 27.25 Vacaville Christian
20. 9 nico Villarreal 27.53 Vacaville Christian
21. 9 Joseph Collins 28.16 Golden Sierra
22. 11 Anthony Edwards 28.22 San Juan
23. 9 Bren Legoullon 28.38 Vacaville Christian
24. 12 Justin Williams 28.78 Highlands
11 Andrew Kennedy DNS Forest Lake Christian
11 Brendon Nutt DNS Golden Sierra
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jordan Coats 50.00 Vacaville Christian
2. 11 Isaiah Tenette 53.10 Highlands
3. 11 Omar Acevedo 53.20 Highlands
4. 11 Devin Villarreal 53.30 Vacaville Christian
5. 12 Barrett Wilder 55.60 Vacaville Christian
6. 11 Joshua Mullin 55.90 Vacaville Christian
7. 12 Hunter Hughes 56.20 Golden Sierra
8. 11 Gerald Chasten 58.70 Highlands
9. 10 Ashton Anderson 58.80 Golden Sierra
10. 9 Joseph Collins 59.40 Golden Sierra
11. 11 Cherokee Mitchell 1:00.50 Encina
12. 9 nico Villarreal 1:01.50 Vacaville Christian
13. 11 Michael Leyva 1:01.70 Highlands
14. 11 Nick Masters 1:01.80 San Juan
15. 10 Nathan Archuleta 1:02.50 Vacaville Christian
16. 9 Jamir Jones 1:04.70 Vacaville Christian
12 Marquiest Murphy DNS Highlands
10 Austin Graffi DNS Vacaville Christian
9 Daniel Mcfadden DNS Vacaville Christian
11 Kentrell Turner DNS Highlands
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Ryan Sewell 2:09.23 Golden Sierra
2. 11 Omar Acevedo 2:11.04 Highlands
3. 11 Isaiah Tenette 2:12.34 Highlands
4. 12 Hunter Hughes 2:15.02 Golden Sierra
5. 10 Austin Graffi 2:25.54 Vacaville Christian
6. 11 Joshua Mullin 2:25.79 Vacaville Christian
7. 9 Diego Bartolome 2:27.65 Golden Sierra
8. 12 Nick Blanton 2:28.21 Golden Sierra
9. 9 Noah Byerly 2:30.07 Bradshaw Christian
10. 9 Alex Foley 2:30.25 Vacaville Christian
11. 11 Michael Leyva 2:30.52 Highlands
12. 10 Ashton Anderson 2:30.74 Golden Sierra
13. 10 Max deBecker 2:32.45 Golden Sierra
14. 9 Joseph Collins 2:40.18 Golden Sierra
15. 9 Jamir Jones 2:40.85 Vacaville Christian
12 Ruslan Suleimanov DNS Highlands
12 Christian Saucedo DNS Highlands
9 Romeo Anderson DNS Highlands
12 Isaac Irumva DNS Encina
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Ryan Sewell 4:37.40 Golden Sierra
2. 9 Diego Bartolome 5:14.40 Golden Sierra
3. 12 Nick Blanton 5:18.90 Golden Sierra
4. 9 Noah Byerly 5:23.40 Bradshaw Christian
5. 9 Alex Foley 5:31.90 Vacaville Christian
6. 10 Thomas Christner 5:38.40 Golden Sierra
7. 10 Austin Graffi 5:39.50 Vacaville Christian
8. 10 Max deBecker 5:42.50 Golden Sierra
9. 9 Tyler Bingham 5:42.80 Golden Sierra
10. 9 Jamir Jones 5:44.90 Vacaville Christian
11. 10 Dominic Neztsosie 5:55.20 Highlands
12. 12 Jesse Amaro 6:55.00 Highlands
12 Juan Gonzalez DNS Highlands
12 Isaac Irumva DNS Encina
12 Christian Saucedo DNS Highlands
9 Romeo Anderson DNS Highlands
12 Ruslan Suleimanov DNS Highlands
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Ryan Sewell 10:48.94 Golden Sierra
2. 9 Diego Bartolome 11:10.36 Golden Sierra
3. 12 Nick Blanton 11:50.66 Golden Sierra
4. 10 Thomas Christner 11:52.83 Golden Sierra
5. 9 Tyler Bingham 11:53.64 Golden Sierra
6. 9 Alex Foley 11:58.65 Vacaville Christian
7. 9 Jamir Jones 12:34.80 Vacaville Christian
8. 10 Dominic Neztsosie 12:57.97 Highlands
9. 11 Michael Leyva 13:33.51 Highlands
10. 12 Jesse Amaro 13:52.03 Highlands
12 Juan Gonzalez DNS Highlands
12 Ruslan Suleimanov DNS Highlands
12 Christian Saucedo DNS Highlands
12 Isaac Irumva DNS Encina
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Garrett Jones 15.60 Forest Lake Christian
2. 12 Davion Johnson 16.30 San Juan
3. 12 Erik Elder 18.40 Highlands
4. 9 Elijah Edington 18.50 Golden Sierra
4. 12 Cameron Botkin 18.50 Vacaville Christian
6. 12 Haoxuan Ouyang 19.50 Vacaville Christian
6. 11 Alfred Myah 19.50 Highlands
8. 11 Anthony Edwards 19.70 San Juan
9. 9 wade Davis 20.10 Vacaville Christian
11 Hugo Rodriguez DNS Highlands
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Garrett Jones 40.41 Forest Lake Christian
2. 11 Ryan Patchett 43.34 Forest Lake Christian
3. 11 Justin Harvey 44.58 Highlands
4. 9 Elijah Edington 46.69 Golden Sierra
5. 12 Cameron Botkin 47.09 Vacaville Christian
6. 9 Sam Johnson 48.68 Golden Sierra
7. 9 Taylor Calloway 51.16 Highlands
8. 9 wade Davis 51.26 Vacaville Christian
9. 11 Cherokee Mitchell 53.16 Encina
12 Haoxuan Ouyang DNS Vacaville Christian
10 Nathan Archuleta DNS Vacaville Christian
11 Hugo Rodriguez DNS Highlands
12 Erik Elder DNS Highlands
11 Alfred Myah DNS Highlands
11 Kentrell Turner DNS Highlands
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 44.90 Highlands
2. - 45.10 San Juan
3. - 46.20 Vacaville Christian
4. - 48.10 Golden Sierra
5. - 49.70 Forest Lake Christian
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 3:41.65 Highlands
2. - 3:53.24 Vacaville Christian
3. - 3:56.25 Golden Sierra
Davon Bradford
Cherokee Mitchell
Isaac Irumva
Johnny Mack DNS Encina
Romeo Johnson
Isaac Shadd
Devon Harron
Zach Kennedy DNS San Juan
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Wyatt Alexander 38-03.00 Golden Sierra
2. 12 David Saetern 37-06.00 Highlands
3. 11 Brody Lambert 37-05.00 Vacaville Christian
4. 12 Mika Lomano 36-01.00 San Juan
5. 10 William Echiveria 35-09.00 Golden Sierra
6. 11 Garret Moe 35-03.00 Golden Sierra
7. 10 Peerless Smith 33-10.00 Encina
8. 10 Ruben Mehler 33-01.00 Golden Sierra
9. 12 Nate Gutierrez 32-11.00 San Juan
10. 9 William Lomano 32-05.00 San Juan
11. 10 Demauri Young 31-07.00 Vacaville Christian
12. 11 William Wradge 31-06.00 Highlands
13. 12 Bryson Lynch 31-00.00 San Juan
14. 11 Levi Walsh 29-03.00 Golden Sierra
15. 12 Justin Williams 28-09.00 Highlands
16. 9 Kyle Ishaw 28-02.00 Vacaville Christian
17. 11 Anthony Edwards 27-11.00 San Juan
18. 12 Kriss Garrido 27-08.00 San Juan
12 Barrett Wilder DNS Vacaville Christian
12 David Alexander DNS Highlands
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Davion Johnson 118-03 San Juan
2. 12 Mika Lomano 108-00 San Juan
3. 11 Garret Moe 106-03 Golden Sierra
4. 12 Wyatt Alexander 95-11 Golden Sierra
5. 10 Ruben Mehler 95-09 Golden Sierra
6. 12 Justin Williams 90-02 Highlands
7. 10 Demauri Young 88-00 Vacaville Christian
8. 11 William Wradge 84-00 Highlands
9. 9 William Lomano 82-05 San Juan
10. 12 David Saetern 81-00 Highlands
11. 12 Bryson Lynch 79-07 San Juan
12. 9 Kyle Ishaw 78-03 Vacaville Christian
13. 11 Levi Walsh 75-00 Golden Sierra
14. 12 Nate Gutierrez 74-07 San Juan
15. 12 Kriss Garrido 69-11 San Juan
16. 10 Peerless Smith 69-00 Encina
17. 10 William Echiveria 64-07 Golden Sierra
12 Antonious Turner DNS Highlands
12 David Alexander DNS Highlands
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Justin Harvey 5-08.00 Highlands
2. 12 Marquiest Murphy 5-08.00 Highlands
3. 11 Ryan Patchett 5-04.00 Forest Lake Christian
4. 9 Riley Larson 5-04.00 Golden Sierra
5. 11 Mason McKinney 5-02.00 Golden Sierra
6. 9 Shawn Hegarty 5-00.00 Forest Lake Christian
12 Rob Post DNS Highlands
11 Ethan Bowen DNS Highlands
9 Elijah Edington NH Golden Sierra
11 Andrew Kennedy DNS Forest Lake Christian
10 Ruben Mehler NH Golden Sierra
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Sean Fisk 10-00.00 Golden Sierra
2. 9 Bren Legoullon 8-00.00 Vacaville Christian
2. 9 Elijah Edington 8-00.00 Golden Sierra
4. 9 Tyler Bingham 8-00.00 Golden Sierra
5. 9 Diego Bartolome 8-00.00 Golden Sierra
11 Isaiah Tenette DNS Highlands
12 Marquiest Murphy DNS Highlands
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Marquiest Murphy 19-04.00 Highlands
2. 11 Davon Bradford 19-03.00 Encina
3. 12 Jordan Coats 19-01.00 Vacaville Christian
4. 11 Gerald Chasten 18-10.50 Highlands
5. 10 Johnny Mack 18-00.00 Encina
6. 11 Devin Villarreal 17-11.50 Vacaville Christian
7. 10 Ashton Anderson 17-08.00 Golden Sierra
8. 11 Mason McKinney 17-05.50 Golden Sierra
9. 9 Riley Larson 16-11.00 Golden Sierra
10. 9 Shawn Hegarty 16-09.00 Forest Lake Christian
11. 9 Sam Johnson 16-07.00 Golden Sierra
12. 12 Sean Fisk 16-02.50 Golden Sierra
13. 9 Romeo Anderson 16-01.00 Highlands
14. 9 nico Villarreal 15-11.50 Vacaville Christian
15. 11 Ryan Patchett 15-10.00 Forest Lake Christian
16. 10 Nathan Archuleta 15-09.00 Vacaville Christian
17. 12 Haoxuan Ouyang 15-08.00 Vacaville Christian
18. 11 Andrew Kennedy 12-02.50 Forest Lake Christian
9 Bren Legoullon DNS Vacaville Christian
10 Thomas Christner DNS Golden Sierra
9 wade Davis DNS Vacaville Christian
10 Max deBecker DNS Golden Sierra
11 Alfred Myah DNS Highlands
11 Anthony Edwards DNS San Juan
10 Jabare Walker DNS Highlands
11 Matthew Biscos DNS San Juan
11 Ethan Bowen DNS Highlands
9 Kevin Kal DNS Vacaville Christian
11 Zach Kennedy DNF San Juan
12 Rob Post DNS Highlands
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Justin Harvey 38-07.00 Highlands
2. 12 Marquiest Murphy 37-06.50 Highlands
3. 12 Davion Johnson 37-03.00 San Juan
4. 9 Riley Larson 36-02.00 Golden Sierra
5. 9 Sam Johnson 35-05.50 Golden Sierra
6. 9 Shawn Hegarty 34-02.00 Forest Lake Christian
7. 12 Cameron Botkin 33-10.00 Vacaville Christian
8. 12 Haoxuan Ouyang 32-02.00 Vacaville Christian
9. 9 wade Davis 32-01.00 Vacaville Christian
10. 10 Nathan Archuleta 27-09.00 Vacaville Christian
10 Thomas Christner DNS Golden Sierra
10 Max deBecker DNS Golden Sierra
10 Ashton Anderson DNS Golden Sierra
11 Ethan Bowen DNS Highlands
12 Rob Post DNS Highlands
Womens Results
X Girls 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Sara Castro 13.13 Highlands
2. 9 Maxie Harrington 13.59 Vacaville Christian
3. 10 Sara Ritchart 13.84 Forest Lake Christian
4. 11 Aiyana Thomas 13.97 San Juan
5. 12 Roneesha Buckley 14.02 Highlands
6. 10 Janae Houston 14.06 Forest Lake Christian
7. 9 Achante Broadnax 14.10 San Juan
8. 12 Daija Truso 14.14 Highlands
9. 9 Destiny Delgado 14.47 San Juan
10. 11 Ellina Hromava 14.62 San Juan
11. 9 Mika Pietri 14.68 Golden Sierra
12. 10 Esther Ballard 14.70 Forest Lake Christian
13. 9 Teagan Cross 14.73 Forest Lake Christian
13. 10 Natalie Sherman 14.73 Forest Lake Christian
15. 10 Evelyn Sherman 14.74 Forest Lake Christian
16. 11 May Novang 14.77 Highlands
17. 10 Maryam Najibullo 14.89 Encina
18. 9 Ta'a Zawadi 15.02 Encina
19. 10 Kiara Greenwood 15.06 Highlands
20. 9 Kaylie Klahn 15.35 Golden Sierra
21. 11 Melanie Robertson 15.69 Golden Sierra
22. 11 Ajalique DelNero 15.75 San Juan
23. 10 Tavifa Scomaroha 16.19 Encina
24. 9 Ruthie Tracy 16.75 Forest Lake Christian
11 Kayleigh Lampe DNS Highlands
10 Kinayah Latson DNS San Juan
11 Becca Turley DNS Golden Sierra
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Maxie Harrington 27.98 Vacaville Christian
2. 12 Sara Castro 28.57 Highlands
3. 10 Sara Ritchart 29.16 Forest Lake Christian
4. 12 Janice Phanthai 29.74 Highlands
5. 10 Evelyn Sherman 30.10 Forest Lake Christian
6. 12 Daija Truso 30.46 Highlands
7. 10 Janae Houston 31.34 Forest Lake Christian
8. 10 Kiara Greenwood 31.98 Highlands
9. 9 Emma Schmitt 33.85 Forest Lake Christian
10. 10 Natalie Sherman 34.12 Forest Lake Christian
11. 9 Ta'a Zawadi 34.51 Encina
12. 10 Tavifa Scomaroha 34.78 Encina
13. 9 Ruthie Tracy 37.45 Forest Lake Christian
14. 10 Maryam Najibullo 37.68 Encina
11 Ellina Hromava DNS San Juan
9 Rebecca Littke DNS San Juan
9 Alianna Hannon DNS San Juan
9 Vivana Lopez DNS San Juan
9 Stephanie Shatell DNS Vacaville Christian
11 Shalina Terry DNS Highlands
11 Kayleigh Lampe DNS Highlands
9 Chloe Lambert DNS Vacaville Christian
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Maxie Harrington 1:06.90 Vacaville Christian
2. 12 Mia Belluomini 1:10.80 Golden Sierra
3. 10 Sulamita Pugach 1:10.90 Highlands
4. 9 Colleen See 1:13.40 Golden Sierra
5. 11 Zakiyyah Willis 1:14.60 Highlands
6. 12 Janice Phanthai 1:15.40 Highlands
7. 9 Brianna Gonzalez 1:16.70 San Juan
8. 9 Kaylie Klahn 1:17.50 Golden Sierra
9. 9 Alianna Hannon 1:19.10 San Juan
10. 10 Natalie Sherman 1:19.60 Forest Lake Christian
11. 9 Angelina Gutierrez 1:20.20 San Juan
12. 9 Destinee Armstrong 1:21.20 San Juan
13. 11 Emily Negus 1:21.40 Forest Lake Christian
14. 12 Jade Porter 1:22.20 Forest Lake Christian
15. 9 Autumn Nootbaar 1:26.10 Forest Lake Christian
16. 12 MacKenzie Thurman 1:28.80 Forest Lake Christian
17. 9 Rebecca Littke 1:31.40 San Juan
9 Chloe Lambert DNS Vacaville Christian
9 Vivana Lopez DNS San Juan
10 Joana Mackay DNS Highlands
9 Jessica Jacobs DNS Vacaville Christian
11 Shalina Terry DNS Highlands
10 Juanjaia Johnson DNS Highlands
9 Morganne Murphy DNS Vacaville Christian
9 Bethany Russel DNS Golden Sierra
11 Katarina Stashyn DNS Vacaville Christian
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Katarina Stashyn 2:41.14 Vacaville Christian
2. 9 Ashley Leyva 2:51.69 Highlands
3. 10 Juanjaia Johnson 2:54.64 Highlands
4. 11 Renee Taylor 2:56.40 Forest Lake Christian
5. 11 Aiyana Thomas 3:01.67 San Juan
6. 10 Sulamita Pugach 3:04.80 Highlands
7. 11 Samantha Dawson 3:05.17 Vacaville Christian
8. 9 Brianna Gonzalez 3:09.70 San Juan
9. 9 Destinee Armstrong 3:20.19 San Juan
10. 9 Autumn Nootbaar 3:20.41 Forest Lake Christian
11. 12 MacKenzie Thurman 3:39.20 Forest Lake Christian
12. 9 Sabrina Qulicky 3:57.44 Golden Sierra
9 Sara Qulicky DNS Golden Sierra
9 Brielle Altman DNS Golden Sierra
9 Chloe Lambert DNS Vacaville Christian
10 Acacia Tenette DNS Highlands
10 Joana Mackay DNS Highlands
9 Jessica Jacobs DNS Vacaville Christian
9 Kaylie Klahn DNS Golden Sierra
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Katarina Stashyn 5:36.30 Vacaville Christian
2. 11 Renee Taylor 6:03.20 Forest Lake Christian
3. 10 Juanjaia Johnson 6:14.00 Highlands
4. 9 Ashley Leyva 6:16.80 Highlands
5. 10 Acacia Tenette 6:22.90 Highlands
6. 11 Samantha Dawson 6:27.40 Vacaville Christian
7. 11 Emily Negus 6:30.20 Forest Lake Christian
11 Monica Guizar DNS Highlands
9 Jessica Jacobs DNS Vacaville Christian
9 Deserie Tory DNS Golden Sierra
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Katarina Stashyn 12:22.10 Vacaville Christian
2. 11 Renee Taylor 13:37.19 Forest Lake Christian
3. 9 Ashley Leyva 14:33.50 Highlands
4. 11 Samantha Dawson 15:27.20 Vacaville Christian
9 Jessica Jacobs DNS Vacaville Christian
11 Monica Guizar DNS Highlands
10 Acacia Tenette DNS Highlands
11 Maria Soto DNS Highlands
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Mia Belluomini 18.90 Golden Sierra
2. 11 Zakiyyah Willis 19.10 Highlands
3. 12 Karina Litvinov 20.40 Highlands
4. 9 Teagan Cross 20.50 Forest Lake Christian
5. 12 Alexa Felix 21.20 Highlands
6. 12 Roneesha Buckley 21.30 Highlands
6. 11 Anna Woodhall 21.30 Forest Lake Christian
8. 12 Jade Porter 21.70 Forest Lake Christian
9. 10 Natalie Sherman 22.70 Forest Lake Christian
10. 10 Tavifa Scomaroha 24.10 Encina
11. 9 Achante Broadnax 24.70 San Juan
9 Willow O'Dette DNS Golden Sierra
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Mia Belluomini 58.86 Golden Sierra
2. 12 Maylene Coetzee 59.82 Golden Sierra
3. 12 Jade Porter 1:02.72 Forest Lake Christian
4. 12 Alexa Felix 1:02.73 Highlands
5. 10 Maryam Najibullo 1:02.83 Encina
6. 11 Zakiyyah Willis 1:03.03 Highlands
7. 9 Ta'a Zawadi 1:03.18 Encina
8. 9 Morganne Murphy 1:03.46 Vacaville Christian
9. 9 Angelina Gutierrez 1:04.28 San Juan
10. 10 Tavifa Scomaroha 1:04.58 Encina
11. 9 Ruthie Tracy 1:04.90 Forest Lake Christian
12. 12 Karina Litvinov 1:06.67 Highlands
9 Willow O'Dette DNS Golden Sierra
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 56.20 Forest Lake Christian
2. - 56.30 Highlands
3. - 1:00.60 San Juan
Relay Team DNF Golden Sierra
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 4:45.39 Vacaville Christian
2. - 4:48.83 Highlands
3. - 5:03.74 Golden Sierra
4. - 5:15.39 Forest Lake Christian
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Rebecca Rieble 24-08.00 Golden Sierra
2. 9 Kaley Wilcox 23-10.00 Golden Sierra
3. 11 Emily Carrasco 23-01.00 Highlands
4. 9 Brielle Altman 21-09.00 Golden Sierra
5. 9 Emma Schmitt 21-04.00 Forest Lake Christian
6. 9 Serena Walsh 19-10.00 Golden Sierra
7. 9 Sara Qulicky 19-04.00 Golden Sierra
8. 10 Meraiah Wradge 18-09.00 Highlands
8. 11 Anna Woodhall 18-09.00 Forest Lake Christian
10. 9 Sabrina Qulicky 17-06.00 Golden Sierra
11. 10 Ocean He 16-01.00 Bradshaw Christian
9 Stephanie Shatell DNS Vacaville Christian
12 Jalisa Walton DNS Highlands
12 Monia Alexander DNS San Juan
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Rebecca Rieble 63-01 Golden Sierra
2. 11 Emily Carrasco 61-04 Highlands
3. 9 Emma Schmitt 58-06 Forest Lake Christian
4. 9 Sara Qulicky 56-02 Golden Sierra
5. 10 Sara Ritchart 50-05 Forest Lake Christian
6. 11 Anna Woodhall 49-07 Forest Lake Christian
7. 10 Meraiah Wradge 47-01 Highlands
8. 10 Esther Ballard 46-07 Forest Lake Christian
8. 9 Brielle Altman 46-07 Golden Sierra
10. 9 Serena Walsh 46-01 Golden Sierra
10. 11 Lauren Rice 46-01 Forest Lake Christian
12. 9 Sabrina Qulicky 42-07 Golden Sierra
13. 9 Michelle Casalean 38-10 Forest Lake Christian
14. 9 Autumn Nootbaar 25-01 Forest Lake Christian
12 Jalisa Walton DNS Highlands
12 Monia Alexander DNS San Juan
12 Roneesha Buckley DNS Highlands
9 Stephanie Shatell DNS Vacaville Christian
12 Samantha Bastion DNS San Juan
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Maylene Coetzee 4-08.00 Golden Sierra
2. 10 Evelyn Sherman 4-04.00 Forest Lake Christian
3. 9 Colleen See 4-04.00 Golden Sierra
4. 11 Ellina Hromava 4-02.00 San Juan
5. 9 Teagan Cross 4-00.00 Forest Lake Christian
5. 12 Sara Castro 4-00.00 Highlands
7. 11 Anna Woodhall 3-10.00 Forest Lake Christian
7. 9 Kaley Wilcox 3-10.00 Golden Sierra
10 Joana Mackay DNS Highlands
9 Vivana Lopez DNS San Juan
9 Mika Pietri NH Golden Sierra
11 Shalina Terry DNS Highlands
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Alexis Babbes 8-06.00 Golden Sierra
2. 11 Melanie Robertson 5-00.00 Golden Sierra
10 Joana Mackay DNS Highlands
10 Sulamita Pugach DNS Highlands
9 Willow O'Dette DNS Golden Sierra
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Mia Belluomini 15-05.00 Golden Sierra
2. 12 Sara Castro 13-11.00 Highlands
3. 9 Brianna Gonzalez 13-07.00 San Juan
4. 12 Karina Litvinov 13-05.00 Highlands
5. 9 Ta'a Zawadi 13-00.00 Encina
6. 12 Alexa Felix 12-10.50 Highlands
7. 12 Maylene Coetzee 12-10.00 Golden Sierra
8. 11 May Novang 12-04.50 Highlands
9. 9 Kaley Wilcox 12-00.00 Golden Sierra
9. 9 Mika Pietri 12-00.00 Golden Sierra
11. 9 Angelina Gutierrez 11-09.00 San Juan
12. 11 Emily Negus 11-04.00 Forest Lake Christian
13. 10 Janae Houston 11-01.00 Forest Lake Christian
14. 9 Emma Schmitt 10-10.00 Forest Lake Christian
15. 10 Maryam Najibullo 10-09.00 Encina
16. 9 Michelle Casalean 10-04.00 Forest Lake Christian
10 Kinayah Latson DNS San Juan
9 Maxie Harrington DNS Vacaville Christian
11 Melanie Robertson DNF Golden Sierra
11 Shalina Terry DNS Highlands
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Alexa Felix 27-09.00 Highlands
2. 9 Mika Pietri 26-11.00 Golden Sierra
3. 12 Alexis Babbes 25-10.50 Golden Sierra
4. 9 Kaley Wilcox 25-10.00 Golden Sierra
5. 12 Karina Litvinov 25-09.00 Highlands
6. 9 Michelle Casalean 23-07.00 Forest Lake Christian
9 Morganne Murphy DNS Vacaville Christian
9 Colleen See DNS Golden Sierra