Dos Pueblos (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.45 | Sophia Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.55 | Sofia Janotti | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.59 | Carmen Villarruel | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.75 | Amy Lefley | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.95 | Jade Day | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14.15 | Elena Ibbetson | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.25 | Delour Haj | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.25 | Grace Long | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.55 | Alanna Wong | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.85 | Adriana Perez | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15.55 | Nandini Braganza | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15.95 | Tianna Lee | 30th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
17.95 | SB | Payton Ross | 39th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.45 | Sophia Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
30.15 | Elena Ibbetson | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30.35 | Alanna Wong | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
31.15 | Brittany Boytis | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
31.35 | Ella Stimson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32.15 | Delour Haj | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
33.35 | SB | Gabriella Campbell | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
33.45 | Nandini Braganza | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
33.65 | Alyssa Romero | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
38.25 | SB | Payton Ross | 25th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.30 | SB | Gabriella Craviotto | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:07.20 | SB | Emily Turvey | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.60 | Tatianna Schluep | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:35.00 | Natalie Mcclure | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:40.10 | Joanna Zukin | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:41.40 | SB | Gina Herrin | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:44.50 | Adria Jamieson | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:49.80 | Sophia Kaminski | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:50.00 | Tara Van Hoorn | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:50.30 | SB | Devon Byers | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:55.70 | SB | Sage Dutter | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:55.90 | SB | October Wahlberg | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:57.30 | SB | Erin Bies | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:57.30 | SB | Carly Marmo | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3:01.20 | SB | Katharine Aastad | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3:08.30 | Haley Hughes | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:18.60 | SB | Kailey Johnson | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3:21.60 | Natalia Iniguez | 27th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:28.10 | Amanda Bartos | 28th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:32.60 | Paige Maho | 29th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:55.20 | Olivia Calhoun | 30th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4:09.40 | Ishani Ghosh | 31st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.87 | Christina Rice | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:33.59 | Elaine Mcclure | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:47.40 | Kailey Reardon | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:58.19 | SB | Kalina Burns | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
6:00.37 | Natalie Hawkins | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:11.43 | SB | Sophia Kaminski | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
6:15.63 | Danielle Burke | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:18.32 | Emma York | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:22.77 | Abbey Mckee | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:31.08 | Sheyene Kirchoff | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:31.82 | SB | Kareena Desilva | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
6:34.79 | October Wahlberg | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7:33.55 | Angela Takahara | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:31.80 | Allison Larinan | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.05 | Johanna Behrens | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
18.95 | Kaylia Grant | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19.45 | Maylah Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.85 | Kaylia Grant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
54.60 | Minna Wyttenbach | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | SB | Aiyana Cazabat | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4-6 | Samantha Vickers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-6 | Samantha Mendez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-2 | Alina Wasjutin | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | SB | Sofia Janotti | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14-8 | Elena Ibbetson | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14-5 | Johanna Behrens | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13-10.5 | Carmen Villarruel | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-6 | Amy Lefley | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13-1.75 | SB | Samantha Vickers | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12-10 | Delour Haj | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12-4 | SB | Adriana Perez | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
12-1.5 | Grace Long | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
11-11.5 | SB | Tianna Lee | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
11-5 | SB | Fayann Wooton-raya | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
10-3 | SB | Samantha Mendez | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
10-2 | SB | Nicole Janee | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-11.75 | Sofia Janotti | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32-5.5 | Minna Wyttenbach | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Carmen Villarruel | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
7-0 | Jade Day | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6-0 | SB | Julia Anhalt | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Discus | |||||
112-1 | SB | Alanna Ochoa | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
54-3 | Olivia Jewell | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
51-7 | Kailey Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
48-10 | SB | Grace Salsido | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11.75 | Alanna Ochoa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25-3.5 | SB | Kailey Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
22-0 | Olivia Jewell | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16-10 | Grace Salsido | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.65 | Blayke Harrison | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.85 | Aidan Gilkes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.02 | Ryler Austin | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.05 | Dj Sharpe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.06 | Jesse Moua | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.45 | Kyle Biskner | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.54 | Brian Dul | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.56 | Nick Killian | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.64 | SB | Cesar Plascencia | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
12.76 | Dakota Amble | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.92 | SB | Malik Harris | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13.03 | Blaine Bailey | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.14 | SB | Daniel Villalpando | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13.24 | Isaiah Allan | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.36 | Vasilli Wester | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.46 | Diego Castillo | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.62 | SB | Preston Moua | 23rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13.63 | SB | David Aldaz | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13.73 | Edgar Cortes | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.75 | SB | Calvin Phung | 27th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13.84 | SB | Bryner Patzan Lopez | 28th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14.03 | SB | Leo Morquecho Dominquez | 29th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14.15 | Daniel Castillo | 30th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.24 | Matthew Carbajal | 31st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.56 | SB | Oscar Rojas Suarez | 34th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.25 | Blayke Harrison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
23.55 | SB | Aidan Gilkes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
23.65 | David Poindexter | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
24.65 | Ryler Austin | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
24.75 | Jesse Moua | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
24.95 | Cesar Flores | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25.35 | Kyle Biskner | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
25.75 | Cesar Plascencia | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
25.95 | Nick Killian | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26.55 | Brian Dul | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26.95 | Daniel Villalpando | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26.95 | Blaine Bailey | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26.95 | Dakota Amble | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.05 | Vasilli Wester | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.55 | SB | Isaiah Allan | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
27.85 | Diego Castillo | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
28.05 | SB | David Aldaz | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
28.05 | SB | Bryner Patzan Lopez | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
28.35 | Diego Carbajal | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
28.35 | SB | Austin Hardy | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
29.05 | Edgar Cortes | 27th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
29.25 | Matthew Carbajal | 28th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
29.35 | Daniel Castillo | 29th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
29.75 | SB | Owen Storm | 31st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.70 | SB | Cesar Flores | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
54.10 | Jacob Stucky | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
54.90 | SB | Michael Villalpando | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:00.50 | SB | Diego Castillo | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1:03.10 | Diego Carbajal | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.70 | SB | Chris Wasjutin | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:04.30 | Ian Wasjutin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:09.60 | Jeremiah Mcelwee | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:09.90 | Paul Wren | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:12.10 | Ivan Ricardo | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:12.60 | Loren Young | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:12.60 | Liam Searsom | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:14.30 | Dustin Oakes | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:16.00 | Case Regan | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:24.30 | Noah Paule | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:30.40 | SB | Donovan Phillips | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:44.80 | SB | Wade Varesio | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:45.40 | SB | Henry Penkala | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:45.50 | SB | Piers Wilson | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.21 | Hunter Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:45.61 | SB | Jeremiah Mcelwee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4:47.25 | Dustin Oakes | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:55.71 | Ivan Ricardo | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:58.62 | Jack Wang | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:02.75 | Jack Randmaa | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:04.59 | SB | Shane Messner | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5:18.02 | Noah Paule | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:30.40 | Samuel Scherz | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:45.53 | Vaughn Forte | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:55.50 | Hunter Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
10:10.20 | SB | Nathan Alvarez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
10:22.60 | Joshua Mcgregor | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.35 | Julian Littlehale | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
19.35 | Jackson Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.50 | Julian Littlehale | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
47.20 | Jackson Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Daniel Nofrey | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-10 | Spencer Kemmerer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-8 | Chris Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5-8 | Austin Lipp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-10 | SB | Alijah Grant | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4-10 | SB | Alexander Stull | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4-6 | Nathan Severson | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4-6 | Patrick Spencer | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4-6 | SB | Dylan Nebeker | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.5 | Dj Sharpe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18-10.25 | Kevin Nguyen | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18-9.75 | SB | Austin Lipp | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17-9.5 | SB | Calvin Schipper | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
16-7.25 | Daniel Nwosu | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16-3 | Reny Takeda | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15-4 | Michael Elbert | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14-10.5 | SB | Andrew Roggero | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-0 | Kevin Nguyen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
36-9.5 | Calvin Schipper | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-4 | Charlie Mehling | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
106-8 | Jack Eilbacher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
103-1 | Riley Rausch | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
102-2 | Daniel Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
97-1 | SB | Silveri Flores-garcia | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
90-7 | SB | Nate Stull | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
90-5 | SB | John Esteban Carlos | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
84-4 | Joel Garcia Valencia | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
77-11 | Jonathan Valadez | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
70-1 | Aidan Montgomery | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
62-10 | SB | Ekin Lam | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
52-1 | Adrian Jacobo Ochoa | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-8 | Nate Stull | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
39-2.75 | Daniel Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
38-6 | Charlie Mehling | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
37-3 | Jack Eilbacher | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
35-5.5 | Silveri Flores-garcia | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
35-5.5 | Joel Garcia Valencia | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
34-5.5 | Riley Rausch | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32-1 | Jonathan Valadez | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
29-7 | Ekin Lam | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
25-4 | John Esteban Carlos | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
24-10 | Adrian Jacobo Ochoa | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
23-9.25 | SB | Aidan Montgomery | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |