Sacramento State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.10 | Caprice Powell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.23 | Kassandra Corrigan | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.78 | Teresa Mallory | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:16.50 | Ashley Kittle | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:20.73 | Maria Barragan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.63 | Teresa Mallory | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.48 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3.25 | Candace Dominguez-Fields | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-7 | Karle Fitzhugh | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.25 | Kassandra Corrigan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
18-11.75 | SB | Kristen Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
18-4.5 | Nala Payton | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
16-1.5 | Candace Dominguez-Fields | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-1.5 | SB | Miranda Dumas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
12-1.5 | Siobhan Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
11-7.75 | Hayley Carbullido | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
11-1.75 | Danielle Brandon | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
11-1.75 | Anna Jensen | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
141-0 | Erinn Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
135-4 | Kathleen Durand | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
133-3 | Mikayla Friend | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
129-5 | Markita Hinton | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
128-3 | Elaine Weaver | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
120-5 | Breeann Braucher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
119-9 | Lauren Kinloch | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
107-10 | Tyhana Cooper | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
180-4 | Erinn Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
163-11 | Tyhana Cooper | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
142-4 | Kathleen Durand | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
128-0 | SB | Lauren Kinloch | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
0-0 | Elaine Weaver | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
124-3 | SB | Nichole Pappelis | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
118-6 | Elizabeth Venzon | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
108-5 | SB | Elaine Weaver | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
105-1 | Kassandra Corrigan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
88-3 | SB | Lauren Kinloch | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-1.75 | Breeann Braucher | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
42-10.25 | Tyhana Cooper | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
41-6.5 | Kathleen Durand | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
38-11 | Mikayla Friend | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.89 | Eric Adorno | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11.08 | SB | Osaretin Ogbeide | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.10 | SB | Kyle Orloff | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.11 | Karsten Niederer | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11.17 | Bryan Cuellar | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11.18 | Michael Turner | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.90 | Kyle Orloff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
21.91 | Osaretin Ogbeide | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
22.93 | SB | Jelani Brice-moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.86 | Alec Acevedo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
50.50 | SB | Jelani Brice-moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
51.22 | SB | Darrell Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
51.61 | Max Jette | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.44 | Adam Huhyn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:00.24 | Christian Gonzales | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:00.39 | Andrew Azevedo | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:58.23 | Reesey Byers | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3:58.43 | Andrew Azevedo | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:01.47 | Christian Gonzales | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.89 | Casey Wheeler | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15.55 | Max Jette | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16.55 | Alec Acevedo | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.48 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:17.27 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-3 | Cory Barger | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
21-10 | Billy Eng | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
46-8.75 | Mitchell Bland | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
44-11.75 | Adrienne Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
44-6.25 | Julian Young | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-9 | Steven Pust | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15-3 | SB | Kyle Fraley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
14-9 | Ryan Pust | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
12-9.5 | Max Jette | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
173-2 | SB | Zach Coniglio | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
168-0 | James Kinloch | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
154-0 | Matt Sepulveda | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
145-0 | Richard Casas | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
187-8 | Zach Coniglio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
184-10 | James Kinloch | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
170-8 | Matt Sepulveda | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
194-7 | SB | Garrett Jacobs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
137-4 | SB | Alec Acevedo | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
53-0.75 | Richard Casas | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |