Mens 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cable, Anthony Rodriguez 11.14
2 Kays, Chris SR Winters 11.22
3 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj JR Pleasant Grove 11.24
4 Villareal, Devin JR Vacaville Christian 11.36
5 Ugoh, Uzoma SR Hercules 11.51
Mens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Kameron SR Granada 11.20
2 Venable, Horatio SR Lathrop High School 11.33
3 Hicks, Dorrzel SR Grant Union 11.46
4 Willis, Tremayne SO Lathrop High School 11.47
5 Gladney, Terrence JR John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 11.49
6 Browne, DaVon SR St. Helena 11.50
7 Evans, Jeff JR Tokay 11.59
8 Chaney, Ryan SR John C. Kimball 11.61
Mens 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gaspar, Lani SR El Molino 10.95
2 Wright, Zachary Rodriguez 11.17
3 Jackson, Kameron JR St. Mary's College 11.19
4 Caston, Parker JR St. Mary's (Stockton) 11.22
5 McDowell, Elijah JR Lodi 11.24
6 Coats, Jordan SR Vacaville Christian 11.36
7 Lambert, Brody JR Vacaville Christian 11.46
Mens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kays, Chris SR Winters 23.05
2 Johnson, Kameron SR Granada 23.17
3 McDowell, Elijah JR Lodi 23.21
4 Villareal, Devin JR Vacaville Christian 23.36
5 Gibson, Joshua SR Justin-Siena 23.38
6 Foster, Alec JR Granada 23.48
7 Batilando, Miguel SO Jesuit 23.59
Mens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chambers, Marquis SR St. Mary's College 22.61
2 Cable, Anthony Rodriguez 22.64
3 Pierce, Tamarick JR St. Mary's College 22.97
4 Wright, Zachary Rodriguez 23.22
5 Gladney, Terrence JR John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 23.32
6 Hicks, Dorrzel SR Grant Union 23.78
Mens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gaspar, Lani SR El Molino 22.24
2 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj JR Pleasant Grove 22.56
3 Caston, Parker JR St. Mary's (Stockton) 22.56
4 Gill, Nick JR Vanden 22.56
5 Coats, Jordan SR Vacaville Christian 23.01
6 Uzoma, Chris SR Pleasant Grove 23.19
Mens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cardoza-Valdez, Mariano SR Shasta 50.45
2 Cristobal, Anthony SO Joseph A. Gregori 50.70
3 Glasser, Max FR Marin Catholic 51.75
4 Love, Dante JR River Valley 52.10
5 Kettles, Sanjay SO St. Mary's College 52.32
Mens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 James, Cameron JR St. Mary's College 50.31
2 Lovell, Elgin JR Vacaville 50.83
3 Phillips, Antone JR Vanden 51.48
4 Reynolds, Cassius SO Vacaville 52.10
5 Knight, Liam JR Foothill (Pleasanton) 52.20
6 Larks, Matthew SO Benicia 52.78
7 Gaspar, Lani SR El Molino 54.53
Mens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gill, Nick JR Vanden 48.89
2 Gibson, Joshua SR Justin-Siena 49.46
3 Uzoma, Chris SR Pleasant Grove 49.47
4 Alvarez, Justin JR Vanden 52.19
Mens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Kamil SO Liberty Ranch 2:05.11
2 Leal, Adrian SO Joseph A. Gregori 2:05.25
3 Knight, Liam JR Foothill (Pleasanton) 2:06.43
4 Moody, KJ SO John C. Kimball 2:06.85
5 Soto, Albert SR Turlock 2:07.13
6 Butts, Kohner FR Winters 2:07.81
7 Pandit, Sahil SR River Valley 2:08.10
8 Brooks, Adam JR Bear Creek 2:08.80
9 DeManuel, Arren JR Freedom 2:10.44
10 Calderon, Anthony JR River Valley 2:11.12
Mens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Marshall, Shane SO Ponderosa 2:01.14
2 Bennett, Benjamin SR Liberty (Brentwood) 2:02.24
3 Lane, Aaron SR Vacaville 2:02.38
4 Negrete, Armando SR Encinal (Alameda) 2:03.35
5 Diaz, Isaac Rodriguez 2:04.02
6 Jara, Diego SR St. Mary's College 2:04.80
7 Bibiano, Jesus SR Granada 2:05.43
8 Weaver, John SO Will C. Wood 2:06.60
Mens 800 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hill, Steven SR Bear Creek 1:58.38
2 Logan, Spodabolski JR Bishop Manogue 1:58.83
3 Mondragon, Eddie JR Healdsburg 2:01.21
4 Miller, Tristan SO Monte Vista (Danville) 2:02.73
5 Kraft, Braeden JR Del Campo 2:03.84
6 Nwaoha, Nonye Rodriguez 2:05.53
7 Wiseman, Patrick FR Christian Brothers 2:07.55
8 Hastings, Alec JR Tokay 2:10.49
Mens 1600 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jeppson, Samuel SO Granada 4:48.67
2 Hattori, Alex SO Granada 4:49.55
3 Brooks, Adam JR Bear Creek 4:49.89
4 Metz, Trevor SR Lodi 4:51.15
5 Young, Connor SR Lodi 4:56.26
6 Fuller, Stuart SO Lodi 4:56.83
7 Arlin, Logan SO Lodi 4:57.41
8 Gallagher, Bryson Lodi 4:59.28
9 Sousa, Erik SR Turlock 4:59.51
Mens 1600 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hutchinson, Ian JR Newark Memorial 4:30.22
2 Skellenger, Leo JR Granada 4:33.38
3 Hart, Jeremy JR Joseph A. Gregori 4:35.48
4 Alcantara, Johnathon SR Joseph A. Gregori 4:36.54
5 Bennett, John FR Granada 4:37.37
6 Sparks, Mike JR Christian Brothers 4:38.08
7 Mondragon, Eddie JR Healdsburg 4:40.25
8 Wiseman, Patrick FR Christian Brothers 4:40.81
9 Malberg, Patrick JR Lodi 4:46.62
10 Weaver, John SO Will C. Wood 4:47.19
11 Vogliano, Anthony Rodriguez 4:52.79
Mens 1600 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Logan, Spodabolski JR Bishop Manogue 4:23.99
2 Hastings, Alec JR Tokay 4:25.24
3 Fonda, Blake SR Lodi 4:29.37
4 Rutledge, Jeffrey SR C.K. McClatchy 4:30.20
5 Lane, Aaron SR Vacaville 4:31.34
6 Kraft, Braeden JR Del Campo 4:33.95
7 Graber, Jacob SR Chico 4:36.24
8 Walker, Ross SR Del Campo 4:37.63
9 Armstrong, Austin SR Granada 4:38.77
10 Chance, Edward SR Del Campo 4:52.93
Mens 3200 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schultz, Brian SO El Molino 9:33.88
2 Hutchinson, Ian JR Newark Memorial 9:39.21
3 Brown, Steven SR Casa Roble Fundamental 9:40.13
4 Fonda, Blake SR Lodi 9:44.15
5 Maneloveg, Daniel SO Monte Vista (Danville) 9:45.89
6 Holland, Benjamin SO Jesuit 9:50.56
7 Chrisman, Timothy JR Monte Vista (Danville) 9:54.65
8 Armstrong, Austin SR Granada 9:56.79
9 Lackner, Michael JR Jesuit 9:58.89
10 Seabrook, Laurence JR Northgate 9:59.95
11 Cutter, Ryan SO Hercules 10:01.37
12 Rosen-Duran, Eli SR Sonoma Academy 10:03.14
13 Sparks, Mike JR Christian Brothers 10:04.18
14 Bennett, John FR Granada 10:04.43
15 Perez, Aldo SO Tokay 10:11.12
16 Hudson, Anthony JR John C. Kimball 10:14.76
17 Skellenger, Leo JR Granada 10:20.19
18 Jeppson, Samuel SO Granada 10:20.95
19 Hattori, Alex SO Granada 10:22.12
20 Miller, Benton SR Chico 10:23.20
21 Malberg, Patrick JR Lodi 10:32.29
22 Metz, Trevor SR Lodi 10:32.86
23 Roy, Zach SO Freedom 10:39.20
24 Arlin, Logan SO Lodi 10:42.88
25 Young, Connor SR Lodi 11:03.82
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kozel, Aidan SR Healdsburg 16.52
2 Quichocho, Junior SR C.K. McClatchy 17.23
3 Knox, Kalid SR Will C. Wood 17.46
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Featherstone, Gared SR John C. Kimball 15.38
2 Murray, Ohajai SR Armijo 15.93
3 Bryant, Dante JR Vanden 16.11
4 Nick, Freeland SR Vanden 16.18
5 Crisostomo, Felician JR Lathrop High School 16.43
6 McKay, Chris SO Lathrop High School 16.53
7 Mederios, Nick FR Christian Brothers 16.76
8 Sutcliffe, Zach SR Pleasant Grove 17.08
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion SO John C. Kimball 14.68
2 Gonzales, Michael JR Lodi 15.16
3 Ozminkowski, Ryan SR Lodi 15.45
4 Conner, Joseph SR Pleasant Grove 15.68
5 Mandich, Ryan SR Northgate 15.76
6 Conner, MacLean JR Pleasant Grove 16.11
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nick, Freeland SR Vanden 41.41
2 Preston, Jack SR St. Helena 42.33
3 Hanible, Aaron Heritage 42.56
4 Arias, Kristian JR Will C. Wood 42.72
5 Farias, Gali JR Turlock 42.83
6 Joyner, Miles SO St. Mary's College 42.93
7 Jones, Kamil SO Liberty Ranch 43.72
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Phillips, Antone JR Vanden 40.20
2 Polk, Josef JR Linden 40.62
3 Knox, Kalid SR Will C. Wood 41.34
4 Conner, MacLean JR Pleasant Grove 41.43
5 Kozel, Aidan SR Healdsburg 42.33
6 Sutcliffe, Zach SR Pleasant Grove 42.73
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ozminkowski, Ryan SR Lodi 39.47
2 Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion SO John C. Kimball 39.56
3 Smith, Ron SR St. Mary's College 39.57
4 Quichocho, Junior SR C.K. McClatchy 40.87
5 Engle-Sorrell, Delton JR Armijo 41.56
6 Featherstone, Gared SR John C. Kimball 42.29
7 Clayton, Akaash JR John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 42.79
Mens 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Vanden 'A' 43.01
Brisendine, Gill, Pointer, Smith
2 St. Mary's College 'A' 43.20
James, Jackson, Chambers, Pierce
3 Rodriguez 'A' 43.63
4 Will C. Wood 'A' 43.73
Cunningham, Arias, Parks, Knox
5 Granada 'A' 43.83
Sayyid, Foster, Sewell, Johnson, Banales, Voigtsberger
6 John C. Kimball 'A' 43.89
Chaney, Hall, Hall, Obiajulu
7 Pleasant Grove 'A' 43.96
Melancon, Frommoethelydo, Uzoma, Hampton
8 Armijo 'A' 44.13
Allen, Finley, Tenorio, Dix, Murray, Engle-Sorrell
9 Vacaville Christian 'A' 44.62
Coats, Villareal, Lambert, Mcfadden, Mullin
10 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A' 44.88
Coloma, Clayton, Jones, Gladney Jr, Wong
11 Healdsburg 'A' 45.67
Cristando, Pedroni, Kozel, Mandujano, Eberly, Alves
12 Benicia 'A' 46.13
Burke, Lane, Larks, Ford, McGee
--
McCain, Ramos, Willis, Venable, Thompson
--
Samuel, Mederios, Stahl, Jackson
Mens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Pleasant Grove 'A' 3:28.64
Frommoethelydo, Melancon, Wilkerson, Uzoma, Sutcliffe
2 Armijo 'A' 3:31.75
Allen, Finley, Tenorio, Dix, Engle-Sorrell, Turner
3 Will C. Wood 'A' 3:32.30
Cunningham, Knox, Arias, Weaver, Parks
4 Joseph A. Gregori 'A' 3:33.09
Hernandez, Rojel, Leal, Cristobal
5 John C. Kimball 'A' 3:37.26
Featherstone, Hall, Hall, Moody, Lopez, Hudson, Lightfoot-Shelton
6 Rodriguez 'A' 3:39.96
7 Vanden 'A' 3:42.65
Alvarez, Brisendine, Gill, Phillips
8 Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' 3:43.42
Bridgestock, Santero, Young, Raymond
9 Benicia 'A' 3:52.48
Burke, Lane, Ford, Rameriz, McGee
Mens Distance Medley
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jesuit 10:49.40
2 Monte Vista (Danville) 10:59.40
3 Shasta 11:03.47
4 Tokay 11:07.84
5 Bear Creek 11:15.77
6 Pleasant Grove 11:16.28
7 St. Mary's College 11:18.26
8 Rodriguez 11:23.04
9 River Valley 11:28.68
10 C.K. McClatchy 11:31.27
11 Turlock 11:35.26
12 Benicia 11:42.69
13 Freedom 11:49.15
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Vaughn, William SR Oak Ridge 6-4
2 Broeks, Marley SR West Valley (Cottonwood) 6-0
3 Hunter, Isaias SO Lathrop High School 6-0
4 Thexton, Jaron SR Foothill (Pleasanton) 6-0
5 Hopson, Anthony JR Vanden 6-0
6 Browne, DaVon SR St. Helena 6-0
7 Cornaga, Cullen JR Tokay 6-0
8 Kita, Taro SR C.K. McClatchy 5-10
9 Lewis, Kailen SR Encinal (Alameda) 5-10
10 Keller, Christian JR Lodi 5-10
11 Murray, Ohajai SR Armijo 5-10
12 Gehret, Brad SO Monte Vista (Danville) 5-10
13 Makrakis, Nick SR Northgate 5-8
14 Dewees, CJ SR Freedom 5-8
--
--
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Laut, Austin SR Oak Ridge 16-2
2 Gonzales, Michael JR Lodi 14-6
3 Holloway, Robert SR Ponderosa 14-0
4 Bagatelos, John SR Granada 13-6
5 Largent, Zayn JR Modesto 13-0
6 Ozminkowski, Ryan SR Lodi 13-0
7 Hurley, Noah SO College Park 13-0
8 Rodrigues, Jack JR Marin Catholic 13-0
9 Mallott, Joe SR Northgate 13-0
10 Sullivan, Luca SR Marin Catholic 12-6
11 Nicol, Max JR Linden 12-6
12 Killpack, Liam SO Marin Catholic 11-6
13 Thexton, Jaron SR Foothill (Pleasanton) 11-6
14 Sampson, Jacob JR Vista del Lago (SJS) 11-0
15 Stuart, Ryan SR Granada 11-0
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kettles, Sanjay SO St. Mary's College 21-1
2 Alcorn, Amir Rodriguez 20-7
3 Conner, MacLean JR Pleasant Grove 19-9
4 Obiajulu, VJ JR John C. Kimball 19-6
5 Alvarez, Justin JR Vanden 19-6
6 Wong, Darian SR John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 19-3
7 Stinson, Malik JR St. Mary's College 19-2
8 Thompson, Baily Rodriguez 17-0
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cable, Anthony Rodriguez 21-5
2 Polk, Josef JR Linden 21-1
3 Grant, Niel JR Hercules 21-1
4 Smith, Ron SR St. Mary's College 20-8
5 McDowell, Elijah JR Lodi 20-7
6 Makrakis, Nick SR Northgate 20-3
7 Gorman, Sean SR Jesuit 20-3
8 Lovell, Elgin JR Vacaville 20-1
9 Coloma, Ty JR John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 20-1
10 Johnson, Kameron SR Granada 20-0
11 Melancon, Cedric JR Pleasant Grove 19-2
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McDonald, Garett SR Granada 42-2
2 Kita, Taro SR C.K. McClatchy 40-9
3 Broeks, Marley SR West Valley (Cottonwood) 40-5
4 Kozel, Aidan SR Healdsburg 39-7
5 Goldman, Cameron FR Joseph A. Gregori 38-8
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Stinson, Malik JR St. Mary's College 42-8
2 Lewis, Kailen SR Encinal (Alameda) 42-6
3 Polk, Josef JR Linden 41-9
4 Gisler, Joe SR Vacaville 41-4
5 Obiajulu, VJ JR John C. Kimball 40-0
6 James, Cameron JR St. Mary's College 39-10
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Lasike, Tvita Rodriguez 47-9.5
2 Perkins, Craig SR Bear Creek 47-3
3 Hopson, Anthony JR Vanden 45-9.5
4 Grajeda, Oliver JR Granada 45-4
5 Martinez, Robert SR Turlock 44-8
6 Caston, Parker JR St. Mary's (Stockton) 44-0.5
7 McKeon, Alex JR Turlock 43-11
8 Smith, Will JR Willits 42-9.5
9 Ogunbanwo, Nathan SR Lathrop High School 41-11
10 King, Sands SR Jesuit 40-10.75
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Paulo, Darrin SR Grant Union 61-5
2 Martinez, Miguel SR Jesuit 56-2.75
3 LaBrie, Jordan JR Jesuit 51-2
4 Cornist, Tharon JR Will C. Wood 50-7.5
5 Root, Jack JR Oak Ridge 49-0
6 Dalton, Dylan SR Monte Vista (Danville) 47-8
7 O'Reilly, Matt JR Jesuit 47-4
8 Hamilton , Trevor SR Del Campo 42-10
--
Mens Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Perkins, Craig SR Bear Creek 144-3
2 Caston, Parker JR St. Mary's (Stockton) 135-2
3 Dalton, Dylan SR Monte Vista (Danville) 133-2
4 Root, Jack JR Oak Ridge 132-10
5 Schallberger, Clint SR Tokay 127-7
6 Frias, Jonathan JR Justin-Siena 123-7
7 Linnebur, Hayden JR John C. Kimball 119-10
8 O'Reilly, Matt JR Jesuit 112-7
Mens Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Martinez, Miguel SR Jesuit 155-8
2 Ruggles, Chris SR Jesuit 153-1
3 Paulo, Darrin SR Grant Union 152-6
4 Hearn, Cody JR John C. Kimball 149-5
5 Hamilton , Trevor SR Del Campo 146-0
6 Owens, Cameron JR Lodi 143-8
7 Nixon, Kencell SR Jesuit 143-8
8 Smith, Will JR Willits 141-4
9 King, Sands SR Jesuit 137-7