Concordia University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.91 | SB | Megan White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
13.72 | SB | Mishayla Gunderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.36 | Jennifer Goacher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
26.57 | Megan White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
28.45 | Mishayla Gunderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
29.52 | SB | Katie Buhnerkempe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.42 | Jennifer Goacher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:03.87 | SB | Angelyca Osnaya | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:06.54 | SB | Meghan Belchere | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:09.85 | SB | Kendall Gallegos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:09.97 | SB | Jasmine Barron | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.89 | Angelyca Osnaya | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:39.16 | SB | Meghan Belchere | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:40.55 | Jasmine Barron | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:54.05 | SB | Kendall Gallegos | 17th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:08.83 | SB | Ashley Bell | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:17.40 | SB | Ashley Bell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-0 | SB | Katie Buhnerkempe | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.33 | SB | St. Ives Gamble | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.72 | SB | Brett Hayes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.74 | SB | Brent Constantine | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
12.08 | SB | Josiah Corona | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.59 | St. Ives Gamble | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
23.35 | SB | Brett Hayes | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
23.65 | Jon-thomas Royston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
24.22 | Brent Constantine | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.10 | Jon-thomas Royston | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
55.34 | SB | Bryce Nilsson | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.29 | SB | Jared Arteaga | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:04.18 | Ian Sheidenberger | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:26.89 | SB | Robert Blackwell | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
9:36.64 | SB | Jared Arteaga | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-2.5 | SB | Emmanuel Gbondo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
39-8 | SB | Josiah Corona | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-1.5 | John Macwillie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |