Christian Brothers (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.91 | Kara Romani | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.81 | Katherine Stenger | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.96 | Raquel Cornejo | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.06 | Alexa Taylor | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.06 | Kara Romani | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.34 | Katherine Stenger | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.94 | Raquel Cornejo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.27 | Katherine Stenger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.33 | SB | Lindsay Hewitt | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.01 | SB | Bridget White | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:56.50 | Amelia Poroli | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:45.08 | Bridget White | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:14.72 | Amelia Poroli | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.07 | Lindsay Hewitt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.01 | Michaela Cahill | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.78 | Kara Romani | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.87 | Natalie Wiseman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.34 | Lindsay Hewitt | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.14 | Michaela Cahill | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.91 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | Kara Romani | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7 | Natalie Wiseman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8 | Alexa Taylor | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-2.5 | Alexa Taylor | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
65-2 | Jizelle Casteneda | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-3 | Krystal Soto | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-4 | Alina Vera | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-6.5 | Krystal Soto | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8 | Alina Vera | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6.25 | Jizelle Casteneda | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | David Iniquez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.81 | Nick Mederios | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.83 | SB | Alex Samuel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.24 | Roy Sandlin | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.41 | Anthony Davis | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.93 | Nick Mederios | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.21 | Anthony Davis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.26 | Alex Samuel | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.27 | Roy Sandlin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.48 | Matthew French | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.50 | Saej Awa | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.15 | Sean Baker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.68 | SB | Will Yuponce | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:16.36 | Matthew French | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.39 | SB | Sean Baker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:22.69 | Donovan Rooney | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.28 | SB | Poroli Alex | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.39 | SB | Nick Mchale | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:51.76 | Will Yuponce | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:57.23 | Colin Campbell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:09.01 | SB | Justin Romani | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:24.56 | Donovan Rooney | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:24.87 | Poroli Alex | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:39.04 | Nick Mchale | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:27.65 | Colin Campbell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:44.04 | Justin Romani | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:03.78 | Nicholas Rubio | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.64 | Nick Mederios | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.11 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Jeremy Fernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Alex Samuel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-10 | Andrew Rosas | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-0 | Dominic Hinton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-9 | Jeremy Fernandez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-2 | Roman Cornejo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-0 | Charlie Hewell | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-5 | Daniel Patterson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4.75 | Dominic Hinton | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-2.75 | Julian Matocq | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-2.25 | Daniel Patterson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4.75 | Charlie Hewell | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-6.75 | Bacon Mccarley | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |