Oakdale (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.99 | Candy Jauregui | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.02 | SB | Kyla Navotny | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.38 | SB | Abby Matoso | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.82 | SB | Kristin Aguilar | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.42 | SB | Kristin Aguilar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:03.06 | Kyannah Hernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:11.65 | SB | Francesca Immediato | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:20.00 | SB | Kyannah Hernandez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.05 | SB | Melody Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.17 | SB | T.j Verdegaal | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.17 | SB | T.j Verdegaal | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.53 | SB | Melody Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.68 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Samatha Nickerson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Sarah Courtney | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.5 | SB | Kayla Budine | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-11.5 | Cassie England | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7.75 | Cassie England | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4.5 | SB | Madyson Falconi | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Sarah Courtney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Madison Abell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
147-8 | Hannah Chappell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-9 | Kai Tanner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-8 | Kendall Vargas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-4 | Kai Tanner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-6.75 | Hannah Chappell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-11.25 | Kendall Vargas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.90 | SB | Kevin Corral | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.75 | Chance Ginger | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.35 | Isaiah Aguilar | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.20 | SB | Tyler Flores | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.36 | SB | Caleb Clavin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.03 | SB | Tyler Flores | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43.15 | SB | Caleb Clavin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.90 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.74 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Cj Domingo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | James Monges | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.5 | SB | James Monges | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
127-11 | SB | Michael Everett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
102-8 | Miguel Ibarra | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |