Lowell (SF) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.79 | Madison Jones | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.82 | Allison Tsui | 33rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
14.28 | Megan Quan | 58th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.88 | Allison Tsui | 42nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
29.58 | SB | Megan Quan | 58th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.34 | Victoria Yee | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:08.59 | Kristi Jou | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:09.41 | Vanessa Tan | 40th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:11.94 | SB | Whitney Lim | 49th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.48 | Sydney Gutierrez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.36 | Kristen Leung | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.90 | Sierra Brill | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.30 | Natalie Ewe | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.12 | Kristen Leung | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:14.59 | Sierra Brill | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:46.52 | Natalie Ewe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:02.27 | Cynthia Leung | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:04.89 | Jacqueline Choi | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.46 | Bernice Zhu | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:13.59 | Serina Leung | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.70 | Tiffany Wang | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
54.69 | Leslie Zolan | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.26 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.15 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11.5 | Kristi Jou | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2.5 | Tweety Doe | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-9 | Tweety Doe | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Marcella Depunzio | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-6 | Michelle Wong | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
57-7 | Samantha Wilcox | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.86 | Zachary Toy | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.07 | Gregory Dare | 53rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | William Mai | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.35 | Zachary Toy | 36th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.91 | Gregory Dare | 61st | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.27 | SB | William Mai | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.87 | Johann Leffler | 26th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
55.36 | Jack Hinson | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
55.62 | Kaiyo Funaki | 32nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
58.08 | Steven Guan | 43rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
59.48 | Dion Chung | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.09 | Emil Rodriguez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:11.51 | Edwin Ng | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.05 | SB | Mikolaj Krajewski | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:14.72 | William Fuchs | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:15.69 | SB | Runjia Chen | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.81 | Luis Aragon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:44.24 | Mikolaj Krajewski | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:44.90 | SB | Isaiah Abeyta | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:59.96 | SB | Marshal Kolderup-lane | 92nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:00.40 | Runjia Chen | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:05.23 | Abhay Negi | 108th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:09.55 | SB | Isaiah Abeyta | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:41.07 | Marvin Luong | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.18 | Edward Yuen | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
49.16 | Jeffrey Li | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
49.64 | Nicholas Chuakay | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.24 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11 | Justin Lee | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6 | Kurtis Yim | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-6 | Justin Lee | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-3 | Kurtis Yim | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-3 | Adil Truong | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |