Cupertino (CC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.33 | Solin Piearcy | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Valentina Zamarian | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Solin Piearcy | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-2 | Solin Piearcy | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.15 | Quinten Pabon | 59th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
12.35 | Alexander Bruckhaus | 25th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.11 | Richard Ju | 86th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
13.43 | Tony Wu | 90th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
13.58 | James Keomahavong | 90th | Finals H15 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.59 | SB | Daniel Overcamp | 14th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
24.60 | Spencer Mills | 49th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
24.72 | Quinten Pabon | 54th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.18 | Spencer Mills | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
54.83 | Daniel Overcamp | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.93 | Ayush Chapagain | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:56.46 | Rohan Mohta | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:12.56 | Parker Magnuson | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:23.49 | Lucas Frazier | 82nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:35.58 | Jason Hammar | 100th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:47.70 | Willy Tu | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.51 | Jack Wang | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.61 | Eiki Sato | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.83 | William La | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.40 | Jack Wang | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
50.68 | Eiki Sato | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
51.37 | William La | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Jack Wang | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | Alexander Bruckhaus | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6 | SB | Adam Ahmed | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-2 | Jack Wang | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-1 | Tony Wu | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8 | Richard Ju | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-5 | James Keomahavong | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-8 | Tony Wu | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3.5 | SB | Adam Ahmed | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-1 | Eiki Sato | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |