Dean Andreessen Invitational

Livingston, CA

Varsity Results

Mens Results
 X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Stephon Eastman	11.21a	Buhach Colony	
2.	11	Tyran Daniels	11.32a	Downey	
3.	11	Andrew Raspo	11.43a	Downey	
4.	12	Jabar Byrd	11.51a	Merced	
5.	12	Tristan Cherry	11.59a	Patterson	
6.	11	David Jacobs	11.68a	El Capitan	
7.	11	Johnni Smith-Willis	11.68a	Ceres	
8.	11	Jamal Broussard	11.70a	Patterson	
9.	10	Omar Govea	11.72a	El Capitan	
10.	11	Andre Mayfield	11.74a	Buhach Colony	
11.	11	Brandon Sanchez	11.76a	Buhach Colony	
12.	11	Isaiah Knott	11.77a	El Capitan	
13.	12	Sergio Garcia Villalobos	11.91a	Le Grand	
14.	11	Brandon McKinney	11.92a	Merced	
14.	12	Raphael Stewart	11.92a	Dos Palos	
16.	11	Estevan Duran	11.96a	Merced	
17.	11	Dylan Snyder	12.07a	Dos Palos	
18.	11	Brandon Reyes	12.19a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
19.	10	Trevor Farris	12.30a	Downey	
20.	12	Nathaniel Alvarez	12.37a	Dos Palos	
21.	11	Ulises Diaz	12.39a	Ceres	
22.	11	Alexis Oseguera	12.40a	Le Grand	
22.	12	Christian Sotero	12.40a	Ceres	
24.	11	Veeti Partanen	12.45a	Ceres	
25.	12	Jeremy Cico	12.49a	Hilmar	
26.	11	Deamian Collins	12.52a	Patterson	
27.	12	Josh Walker	12.57a	Dos Palos	
28.	11	Cameron Huff	12.64a	Escalon	
29.	11	Lisandro Gallardo	12.67a	Central Valley	
30.	11	Fabian Morales	12.78a	Gustine	
31.	11	Rafael Ochoa	12.85a	Livingston	
32.	10	Efrain Perez	12.96a	Atwater	
33.	11	Fernando Martinez-Barba	13.03a	Escalon	
34.	12	Jesse Maciel	13.09a	Central Valley	
35.	11	Matthew Cox	13.10a	Hilmar	
36.	11	Camilo Vergara	13.13a	Atwater	
37.	11	Frank Cocio	13.15a	Atwater	
38.	11	Alejandro Aguilar	13.17a	Livingston	
39.	12	Jashanpreet Sidhu	13.20a	Central Valley	
40.	11	Kejun Jeter	13.23a	Patterson	
41.	11	Adrian Garcia	13.34a	Livingston	
42.	11	Jesus Cervantes	13.38a	Livingston	
43.	12	Jesse Loya	13.79a	Central Valley	
44.	12	Joseph Mederios	13.80a	Hilmar	
45.	11	Gerardo Magana	13.90a	Escalon	
46.	11	Skyler Beltran	14.88a	Escalon	
47.	11	Andrew Johnson	15.75a	Hilmar	
11	Sergio Valencia	DNS	Golden Valley (SJ)	
 
 X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Stephon Eastman	22.74a	Buhach Colony	
2.	11	Andrew Raspo	23.65a	Downey	
3.	12	Tristan Cherry	23.80a	Patterson	
4.	12	Sergio Garcia Villalobos	23.92a	Le Grand	
5.	12	Jesus Duran	23.92a	Atwater	
6.	10	Omar Govea	23.92a	El Capitan	
7.	11	Isaiah Knott	24.00a	El Capitan	
8.	12	Deshawn Peterson	24.10a	Merced	
9.	12	Kevin Moita	24.15a	Ceres	
10.	12	Mylek McDowell	24.22a	Patterson	
11.	11	Johnni Smith-Willis	24.42a	Ceres	
12.	11	Ulises Diaz	24.45a	Ceres	
13.	12	Luis Beale	24.48a	Merced	
14.	12	Isaiah Alarcon	24.71a	Le Grand	
15.	11	Jamal Broussard	24.80a	Patterson	
16.	11	Alexis Oseguera	25.27a	Le Grand	
17.	11	Efren Cortez	25.38a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
18.	12	Christian Sotero	25.40a	Ceres	
19.	12	Nathaniel Alvarez	25.40a	Dos Palos	
20.	11	Darius Mack	25.47a	Buhach Colony	
21.	11	Moses Martinez	25.49a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
22.	12	Josh Walker	25.50a	Dos Palos	
23.	11	Cameron Huff	26.21a	Escalon	
24.	12	Matthen Adams	26.25a	Atwater	
25.	11	Lisandro Gallardo	26.28a	Central Valley	
26.	12	Brandon Estrada	26.48a	Dos Palos	
27.	12	Jesse Maciel	26.50a	Central Valley	
28.	10	Efrain Perez	26.58a	Atwater	
29.	11	Filiberto Pinon	26.62a	Dos Palos	
30.	11	Sergio Valencia	27.05a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
31.	11	Estevan Duran	27.30a	Merced	
32.	11	Camilo Vergara	27.38a	Atwater	
33.	11	Preston Albores	27.68a	Livingston	
34.	11	Jesus Cervantes	27.74a	Livingston	
35.	12	Kevin Martinez	27.97a	Mariposa	
36.	11	Adrian Garcia	28.51a	Livingston	
37.	11	Fabian Morales	28.79a	Gustine	
38.	12	Joseph Mederios	28.90a	Hilmar	
39.	11	Alexander Zamora	29.74a	Livingston	
40.	11	Andrew Johnson	34.83a	Hilmar	
 
 X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Abhishek Singh	52.29a	Livingston	
2.	12	Tristan Cherry	53.26a	Patterson	
3.	12	Angel Santellano	55.49a	Buhach Colony	
4.	11	Marcellus Jones	55.90a	El Capitan	
5.	11	Jacob Brown	56.21a	Dos Palos	
6.	10	Marcellus Boykins	56.52a	Ceres	
7.	10	Grayson Austin	56.66a	Livingston	
8.	12	Antonio Santillan	57.02a	Dos Palos	
9.	12	Rickey Valenzuela	57.33a	Ceres	
10.	11	Moses Martinez	57.51a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
11.	10	Noah Guerra	57.79a	Livingston	
12.	11	Lisandro Gallardo	58.12a	Central Valley	
13.	11	Sean Hicks	58.27a	Patterson	
14.	11	Elijah Palma	58.43a	Atwater	
15.	11	Darius Mack	58.84a	Buhach Colony	
16.	12	Matthen Adams	58.93a	Atwater	
17.	11	Adolfo Morales	59.48a	Gustine	
18.	12	Miguel Vasquez	1:00.58a	Dos Palos	
19.	12	Tyler Wronski	1:01.09a	Denair	
20.	12	Sean Pino	1:01.40a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
21.	12	Jacob Enriquez	1:01.68a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
22.	12	Lucas Tacadina	1:01.80a	Dos Palos	
23.	11	Fernando Martinez-Barba	1:03.21a	Escalon	
24.	11	Gabriel Heredia	1:03.29a	Ceres	
25.	12	Michael Souza	1:03.52a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
26.	11	Antonio Escalante	1:05.16a	Buhach Colony	
12	Louis Flores	DNS	Buhach Colony	
11	Austin Stiles	DNS	Ceres	
10	Imanol Moreno	DNS	Atwater	
12	Oscar Salas	DNS	Livingston	
12	Joey Snapp	DNS	Elliot Christian	
11	Zabdiel Pineda	DNS	Central Valley	
11	Ashanti McFarland	DNS	Merced	
11	Armonii Gonzales	DNS	Merced	
11	Max Ortega	DNS	Patterson	
11	Kosi Ogbuli	DNS	Patterson	
 
 X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Marcus Luiz	2:03.10a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
2.	11	Guillermo Rivas	2:05.73a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
3.	12	Kenzye Spears	2:08.66a	Hilmar	
4.	12	Faustino Reyes	2:10.40a	Merced	
5.	12	Antonio Venegas	2:11.05a	Patterson	
6.	12	Gabriel Espinosa	2:14.31a	Atwater	
7.	12	Pete Duarte	2:15.50a	Merced	
8.	11	Isaac Leon	2:15.52a	Ceres	
9.	11	Oscar Nunez-Gonzalez	2:18.07a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
10.	11	Victor Govea	2:18.27a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
11.	12	Kevin Sanchez	2:19.29a	Buhach Colony	
12.	12	Manuel Baez	2:20.04a	Ceres	
13.	11	Julian Johnson	2:20.63a	Merced	
14.	11	Akashdeep Bagri	2:22.08a	Livingston	
15.	11	Chris Colon	2:23.15a	Merced	
16.	11	Sean Hicks	2:23.79a	Patterson	
17.	12	Efren Ramirez-Ortega	2:25.38a	Ceres	
18.	11	Jaime Zavala	2:25.45a	Atwater	
19.	12	Tyler Wronski	2:26.02a	Denair	
20.	12	Miguel Vasquez	2:26.98a	Dos Palos	
21.	11	Kyle Reilly	2:27.00a	Mariposa	
22.	11	Manuel Miranda	2:29.58a	Buhach Colony	
23.	12	Cristian Del Toro	2:29.88a	Buhach Colony	
24.	11	Max Ortega	2:31.54a	Patterson	
25.	11	Adalberto Rodriguez	2:33.38a	Ceres	
26.	11	Isaac Soto	2:33.69a	Ceres	
27.	10	Alex Serrano	2:35.72a	Atwater	
28.	11	Ethan Baker-Hayes	2:35.73a	El Capitan	
29.	11	Logan Scherf	2:36.06a	Mariposa	
30.	12	Zach Hernandez	2:36.44a	Merced	
31.	12	Jacob Enriquez	2:37.48a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
32.	11	Diego Martinez	2:37.78a	Livingston	
33.	11	Randy Escalona	2:40.59a	Atwater	
34.	11	Vincent Swift	2:42.18a	Patterson	
35.	11	Elijah Vargas	2:44.70a	Gustine	
36.	12	Zach Carpenter	2:45.29a	Hilmar	
37.	12	Antonio Santillan	2:48.34a	Dos Palos	
38.	12	Lucas Tacadina	2:51.17a	Dos Palos	
39.	12	Evender Heredia	2:53.96a	Dos Palos	
40.	12	Salvador Cruz	2:56.10a	Livingston	
11	Ivan Bonilla	DNS	Gustine	
12	Oscar Salas	DNS	Livingston	
11	Juan Walle	DNS	Atwater	
12	Joey Snapp	DNS	Elliot Christian	
11	Mason Miguel	DNS	Hilmar	
11	Daniel Maciel	DNS	El Capitan	
 
 X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Daniel Ambriz	4:30.97a	Merced	
2.	11	Guillermo Rivas	4:36.11a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
3.	12	Kenzye Spears	4:41.59a	Hilmar	
4.	12	Antonio Venegas	4:46.52a	Patterson	
5.	12	Faustino Reyes	4:55.06a	Merced	
6.	12	Pete Duarte	4:58.49a	Merced	
7.	11	Isaac Leon	4:58.63a	Ceres	
8.	12	Gabriel Espinosa	4:58.76a	Atwater	
9.	10	Thomas Virgen	5:01.24a	Patterson	
10.	11	Julian Johnson	5:01.85a	Merced	
11.	11	Mario Ramos	5:03.72a	Livingston	
12.	11	Mason Miguel	5:08.02a	Hilmar	
13.	11	Nathaniel Miller	5:09.47a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
14.	11	Alberto Hernandez	5:12.35a	Buhach Colony	
15.	12	Kevin Sanchez	5:12.76a	Buhach Colony	
16.	11	Matthew Felix	5:19.92a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
17.	11	Casey Costello	5:20.84a	Buhach Colony	
18.	11	Kyle Reilly	5:21.07a	Mariposa	
19.	11	Navdeep Singh	5:23.11a	Livingston	
20.	12	Kevin Martinez	5:24.92a	Mariposa	
21.	12	Efren Ramirez-Ortega	5:26.63a	Ceres	
22.	11	Manuel Miranda	5:26.71a	Buhach Colony	
23.	11	Carlos Ponce	5:27.52a	Patterson	
24.	11	Jaime Zavala	5:28.50a	Atwater	
25.	12	Gregory Mixon	5:30.15a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
26.	12	Cristian Del Toro	5:30.91a	Buhach Colony	
27.	11	Lith Kassem	5:35.52a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
28.	12	Daniel Torres	5:35.83a	Gustine	
29.	12	Preston Henry	5:37.43a	Merced	
30.	11	Jamiel Garcia	5:37.44a	Patterson	
31.	11	Angel Macias	5:37.83a	Ceres	
32.	12	Manuel Baez	5:38.29a	Ceres	
33.	11	Ethan Baker-Hayes	5:38.98a	El Capitan	
34.	11	Ivan Bonilla	5:44.82a	Gustine	
35.	12	Salvador Lopez	5:47.29a	Livingston	
36.	11	Freddy Hernandez	5:47.72a	Livingston	
37.	11	Diego Martinez	5:47.75a	Livingston	
38.	11	Isaac Soto	5:52.42a	Ceres	
39.	12	Zach Carpenter	5:55.08a	Hilmar	
40.	11	Elijah Vargas	5:58.29a	Gustine	
41.	11	Daniel Isquierdo	6:05.86a	Patterson	
11	Jesus Quezada	DNS	Gustine	
12	Evender Heredia	DNS	Dos Palos	
11	Daniel Maciel	DNS	El Capitan	
 
 X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Kirk Hagerman	10:45.81a	Merced	
2.	10	Thomas Virgen	10:54.86a	Patterson	
3.	11	Mario Ramos	10:58.55a	Livingston	
4.	11	Matthew Felix	11:37.02a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
5.	11	Nathaniel Miller	11:39.14a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
6.	11	Navdeep Singh	11:59.77a	Livingston	
7.	11	Ethan Baker-Hayes	12:06.74a	El Capitan	
8.	11	Chris Colon	12:11.34a	Merced	
9.	11	Carlos Ponce	12:15.08a	Patterson	
10.	12	Zach Hernandez	12:20.58a	Merced	
11.	12	Preston Henry	12:27.94a	Merced	
12.	11	Lith Kassem	12:36.16a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
13.	12	Gregory Mixon	12:46.99a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
14.	11	Angel Macias	13:00.05a	Ceres	
15.	11	Freddy Hernandez	13:02.97a	Livingston	
16.	11	Johnny Scogins	13:14.02a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
17.	11	Adalberto Rodriguez	13:24.01a	Ceres	
18.	12	Edgar Pimentel	13:34.97a	Livingston	
19.	11	Isaac Soto	13:36.76a	Ceres	
20.	11	Kevin Torres	13:46.27a	Buhach Colony	
21.	11	Joel Del Toro	14:28.07a	Buhach Colony	
22.	11	Rajdeep Badwalz	14:30.91a	Buhach Colony	
11	Ivan Bonilla	DNS	Gustine	
11	Kyle Reilly	DNS	Mariposa	
 
 X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Seth Gibson	16.30a	Ceres	
2.	12	Tristan Dray	16.42a	Ceres	
3.	12	Hudson Harris	16.80a	Hilmar	
4.	12	Isaac Daniel	16.81a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
5.	11	Nick Lemas	17.08a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
6.	11	Abel Ramirez	18.09a	Patterson	
7.	11	Nathaniel Gilmore	18.28a	Atwater	
8.	12	Daniel Torres	18.54a	Gustine	
9.	10	Brian Sillman	18.83a	Livingston	
10.	11	Omar Duran	19.18a	Atwater	
11.	12	Ruben Hands	19.34a	Dos Palos	
12.	12	Angel Santellano	19.63a	Buhach Colony	
13.	11	Julio Perez	19.73a	Patterson	
14.	12	Patrick Elmore	20.12a	Merced	
15.	12	Julian Carranza	20.89a	Livingston	
16.	11	Michael Avila	21.08a	Atwater	
17.	11	Adrian Garcia	21.10a	Livingston	
18.	12	Matrae Keo	21.43a	Patterson	
19.	11	Zong Lee	21.48a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
20.	11	Jacob Parker	25.72a	Atwater	
11	Jared Latona	DNS	El Capitan	
11	Jesus Butler	DNS	El Capitan	
11	Andrew Johnson	DNS	Hilmar	
12	Jose Hernandez	DNS	Livingston	
11	Brandon McKinney	DNS	Merced	
12	Ivan Barbontin	DNS	Patterson	
 
 X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Hudson Harris	41.73a	Hilmar	
2.	12	Angel Santellano	42.89a	Buhach Colony	
3.	12	Ivan Barbontin	43.20a	Patterson	
4.	11	Nick Lemas	43.40a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
5.	12	Isaac Daniel	44.62a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
6.	12	Daniel Torres	45.40a	Gustine	
7.	10	Brian Sillman	45.90a	Livingston	
8.	12	Ruben Hands	46.05a	Dos Palos	
9.	11	Nathaniel Gilmore	46.30a	Atwater	
10.	11	Omar Duran	46.89a	Atwater	
11.	12	Julian Carranza	47.69a	Livingston	
12.	12	Rickey Valenzuela	48.80a	Ceres	
13.	11	Zong Lee	48.99a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
14.	10	Abhishek Singh	49.60a	Livingston	
15.	11	Michael Avila	50.03a	Atwater	
16.	12	Patrick Elmore	50.23a	Merced	
17.	11	Gabriel Heredia	53.18a	Ceres	
18.	11	Jacob Parker	57.04a	Atwater	
19.	11	Vincent Swift	57.20a	Patterson	
20.	11	Julio Perez	1:01.34a	Patterson	
 
 X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.	-		44.11a	Merced	
2.	-		44.43a	Buhach Colony	
3.	-		44.58a	Patterson	
4.	-		44.68a	Downey	
5.	-		45.52a	Ceres	
6.	-		45.61a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
7.	-		45.96a	El Capitan	
8.	-		46.17a	Dos Palos	
9.	-		49.03a	Patterson	
10.	-		50.96a	Escalon	
Fabian Morales
J.D. Laupua
Brandon LaBry
Jesus Quezada	DNS	Gustine	
Sergio Garcia Villalobos
Isaiah Alarcon
Elio Garcia Bahena
Alexis Oseguera	DNS	Le Grand	
Abhishek Singh
Rafael Ochoa
Grayson Austin
Jairo Martinez	DNS	Livingston	
Michael Graves
Brandon McKinney
Alexander Stewart
Armonii Gonzales	DNS	Merced	
 
 X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.	-		3:38.00a	Ceres	
2.	-		3:42.65a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
3.	-		3:44.43a	Hilmar	
4.	-		3:44.58a	Livingston	
5.	-		3:49.02a	Le Grand	
6.	-		3:53.02a	Patterson	
7.	-		4:02.71a	Dos Palos	
8.	-		4:03.39a	Atwater	
9.	-		4:06.45a	Patterson	
10.	-		4:06.94a	Buhach Colony	
Relay Team	DNS	Buhach Colony	
Adolfo Morales
Daniel Torres
Ivan Bonilla
Fabian Morales	DNS	Gustine	
 
 X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Justin Louro	45-03.00	Livingston	
2.	12	Hunter Powers	44-08.50	Patterson	
3.	12	Isaac De La Cruz	41-05.50	Central Valley	
4.	12	Luis Calderon	41-03.00	Ceres	
5.	12	Diego Solis	41-01.00	Livingston	
6.	12	Blake Tobler	39-08.00	Ceres	
7.	12	Matthew Elms	39-05.00	Dos Palos	
8.	11	Reno Bandoni	38-00.00	El Capitan	
8.	11	Myles Houston	38-00.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
10.	12	Aaron Khodikian	37-09.50	Hilmar	
11.	11	David Escove-Eaton	37-06.50	Escalon	
12.	12	Raul Estrada	37-06.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
13.	11	Ethan Belloli-Ramos	37-04.50	Buhach Colony	
14.	9	Dominique Navarrette	37-04.00	El Capitan	
15.	11	James Gloria	36-07.00	El Capitan	
16.	11	Austin Turpin	36-03.00	Hilmar	
17.	11	Art Prieto	36-01.50	El Capitan	
18.	12	Hector Haro	35-10.00	Gustine	
19.	11	Louis Koehn	35-08.00	Denair	
20.	11	Manuel Ayala	34-09.00	Livingston	
21.	12	Zane Sonderman	34-08.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
21.	11	Lake Tucker	34-08.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
23.	11	Pablo Aguilar	34-07.00	Livingston	
24.	12	Anthony Corvelo	34-05.00	Buhach Colony	
25.	11	Armani Rivera	34-02.50	Ceres	
26.	11	Michael Quiroz	34-02.00	Dos Palos	
26.	11	Jose DelBosque	34-02.00	Dos Palos	
28.	11	Sergio Jimenez	33-05.00	Dos Palos	
29.	11	Lolo Banuelos	32-08.00	Gustine	
30.	11	Leo Banuelos	31-10.00	Gustine	
31.	12	Gabe Aguilar	31-00.00	Hilmar	
32.	11	Avery Hanning	30-04.00	Buhach Colony	
33.	11	Jose Reynoso	29-10.00	Gustine	
33.	11	Toney Gorham	29-10.00	Mariposa	
33.	12	Christopher Perez	29-10.00	Patterson	
36.	11	Skyler Beltran	28-06.00	Escalon	
37.	12	Zachery Ancheta	28-02.00	Merced	
38.	12	Robbie Costa	26-07.00	Hilmar	
39.	12	Darius Hunt	25-02.00	Patterson	
12	Andres Hernandez	SCR	Merced	
12	Andrew Arroyo	DNS	Patterson	
11	Logan Scherf	DNS	Mariposa	
12	Jesse Talamantes	DNS	Escalon	
12	David Megenney	DNS	Escalon	
11	Aaron Huerta Garcia	DNS	Central Valley	
9	Alonso Madrigal	DNS	Atwater	
11	Zephaniah Avila	DNS	Central Valley	
 
 X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Diego Solis	119-05	Livingston	
2.	9	Dominique Navarrette	117-01	El Capitan	
3.	11	Pablo Aguilar	113-07	Livingston	
4.	11	David Escove-Eaton	113-06	Escalon	
5.	12	Justin Louro	113-05	Livingston	
6.	11	Art Prieto	113-03	El Capitan	
7.	12	Anthony Corvelo	106-00	Buhach Colony	
8.	12	Raul Estrada	105-10	Golden Valley (SJ)	
9.	12	Isaac De La Cruz	104-03	Central Valley	
10.	12	Matthew Elms	104-00	Dos Palos	
11.	11	Ethan Belloli-Ramos	103-02	Buhach Colony	
12.	11	Avery Hanning	101-00	Buhach Colony	
13.	12	Luis Calderon	100-08	Ceres	
14.	11	Sergio Jimenez	97-11	Dos Palos	
15.	11	Reno Bandoni	96-03	El Capitan	
16.	12	Andres Hernandez	95-01	Merced	
17.	12	Gabe Aguilar	93-10	Hilmar	
18.	12	Hunter Powers	93-00	Patterson	
19.	11	Lake Tucker	92-01	Golden Valley (SJ)	
20.	12	Aaron Khodikian	88-09	Hilmar	
20.	12	Logan Walley	88-09	Hilmar	
22.	11	James Gloria	80-01	El Capitan	
23.	12	Matt Luzinski	79-09	Central Valley	
24.	11	Jose DelBosque	76-00	Dos Palos	
25.	12	Greydon McHugh	75-06	Hilmar	
26.	11	Alejandro Herrera	75-02	Livingston	
27.	12	Zane Sonderman	73-03	Golden Valley (SJ)	
28.	11	Skyler Beltran	72-05	Escalon	
29.	11	Louis Koehn	68-11	Denair	
30.	12	Jacob Enriquez	68-05	Golden Valley (SJ)	
31.	11	Tyler McClellon	68-00	Dos Palos	
32.	12	Darius Hunt	67-10	Patterson	
33.	12	Christopher Perez	61-09	Patterson	
34.	11	Toney Gorham	57-08	Mariposa	
12	David Megenney	DNS	Escalon	
12	Jesse Talamantes	DNS	Escalon	
11	Armani Rivera	DNS	Ceres	
11	Leo Banuelos	DNS	Gustine	
11	Lolo Banuelos	DNS	Gustine	
12	Hector Haro	DNS	Gustine	
11	Zephaniah Avila	DNS	Central Valley	
11	J.D. Laupua	DNS	Gustine	
9	Alonso Madrigal	DNS	Atwater	
11	Daniel Garcia	DNS	Patterson	
 
 X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Stephon Eastman	6-02.00	Buhach Colony	
2.	12	Tristan Dray	6-00.00	Ceres	
3.	11	Alexander Stewart	5-10.00	Merced	
4.	12	David Goehring	5-10.00	Elliot Christian	
5.	11	Dante Askew	5-08.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
5.	12	Hudson Harris	5-08.00	Hilmar	
5.	11	Jared Latona	5-08.00	El Capitan	
8.	12	Patrick Elmore	5-04.00	Merced	
9.	11	Deamian Collins	5-04.00	Patterson	
10.	11	Lawyer McBride	5-02.00	Patterson	
10.	12	Luis Beale	5-02.00	Merced	
10.	11	Filiberto Pinon	5-02.00	Dos Palos	
10.	11	Omar Duran	5-02.00	Atwater	
14.	11	Preston Albores	5-00.00	Livingston	
14.	12	Jairo Martinez	5-00.00	Livingston	
16.	11	Logan Scherf	4-10.00	Mariposa	
16.	12	Sean Carr	4-10.00	Ceres	
16.	11	Quinn Flud	4-10.00	Ceres	
11	Kyle Anaya	NH	Atwater	
11	Austin Stiles	NH	Ceres	
10	James Sellers	NH	El Capitan	
11	Ryan Schuurman	NH	Escalon	
11	Adolfo Morales	NH	Gustine	
10	Gurtaj Singh	NH	Livingston	
11	Alejandro Aguilar	NH	Livingston	
12	Thach Nguyen	NH	Patterson	
12	Austin Luckert	NH	Patterson	
 
 X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Gilberto Alvarez	10-06.00	Central Valley	
1.	11	Ryan Schuurman	10-06.00	Escalon	
3.	11	Casey Costello	10-00.00	Buhach Colony	
4.	12	Caiden Schaefer	9-00.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
12	Austin Luckert	DNS	Patterson	
11	Daniel Isquierdo	NH	Patterson	
12	Christopher Perez	NH	Patterson	
11	Mitchell Matthew	NH	Patterson	
12	Eric Barajas	DNS	Atwater	
 
 X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Jairo Martinez	19-11.00	Livingston	
2.	11	Marcellus Jones	19-09.50	El Capitan	
3.	12	Mylek McDowell	19-06.50	Patterson	
4.	11	Dante Askew	19-06.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
4.	11	Brandon Muse	19-06.00	Buhach Colony	
6.	11	Alexander Stewart	19-05.00	Merced	
7.	11	Isaiah Knott	19-04.50	El Capitan	
8.	12	Andres Hernandez	19-04.00	Merced	
9.	11	Seth Gibson	19-03.00	Ceres	
10.	11	Dylan Snyder	19-00.50	Dos Palos	
11.	10	Grayson Austin	18-09.00	Livingston	
12.	11	Preston Albores	18-07.00	Livingston	
13.	11	Brandon Sanchez	18-03.00	Buhach Colony	
14.	11	Jacob Brown	18-02.50	Dos Palos	
15.	11	Deamian Collins	18-01.00	Patterson	
16.	11	Filiberto Pinon	18-00.00	Dos Palos	
17.	11	Kosi Ogbuli	17-10.00	Patterson	
18.	11	Nathaniel Gilmore	17-09.00	Atwater	
19.	11	Kyle Anaya	17-06.00	Atwater	
20.	11	Matthew Cox	17-05.00	Hilmar	
21.	11	Nick Lemas	17-02.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
22.	12	Jeremy Cico	16-11.00	Hilmar	
22.	11	Andre Mayfield	16-11.00	Buhach Colony	
24.	11	Myron Sichanpheng	16-08.00	Ceres	
25.	12	Michael Souza	15-10.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
26.	12	Sean Carr	15-09.00	Ceres	
27.	12	Alex Chavez	15-04.00	Atwater	
28.	12	Sean Pino	14-08.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
29.	12	Brandon Estrada	14-05.00	Dos Palos	
30.	12	Joseph Mederios	14-02.00	Hilmar	
31.	11	Andrew Johnson	12-10.50	Hilmar	
11	David Escove-Eaton	DNS	Escalon	
10	Gurtaj Singh	DNS	Livingston	
12	Demar Spencer	DNS	Mariposa	
11	Manny Goins	DNS	Mariposa	
12	Patrick Elmore	SCR	Merced	
12	Matrae Keo	SCR	Patterson	
11	Diego Andrade	DNS	Central Valley	
11	Darius Mack	SCR	Buhach Colony	
 
 X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Alexander Stewart	40-07.00	Merced	
2.	12	Andres Hernandez	39-10.00	Merced	
3.	11	Brandon Muse	39-05.50	Buhach Colony	
4.	11	Kosi Ogbuli	38-11.50	Patterson	
5.	12	David Goehring	38-11.00	Elliot Christian	
6.	11	Kyle Anaya	37-09.00	Atwater	
7.	11	Matthew Cox	37-08.00	Hilmar	
8.	11	Preston Albores	36-05.00	Livingston	
9.	11	Myron Sichanpheng	35-09.00	Ceres	
10.	12	Sean Carr	33-09.50	Ceres	
11.	11	Quinn Flud	33-06.50	Ceres	
12.	11	Victor Govea	32-02.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
13.	12	Michael Souza	29-00.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
11	Samuel Sims	DNS	Golden Valley (SJ)	
11	Tyran Daniels	DNS	Downey	
10	Gurtaj Singh	DNS	Livingston	
12	Jairo Martinez	DNS	Livingston	
11	Vincent Swift	SCR	Patterson	
 
 Womens Results
 X Girls 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Brandy Coward	12.48a	Buhach Colony	
2.	11	Erykah Hall	12.85a	Downey	
3.	12	Dani Olson	12.87a	Hilmar	
4.	9	Calista Ram	13.74a	Dos Palos	
5.	10	Mallynda Benjamin	13.82a	Ceres	
6.	12	Jasmine Fernandes-Solis	13.90a	Livingston	
7.	11	Kimberly Anaya	13.96a	Buhach Colony	
8.	12	Ruth Haro	13.96a	Patterson	
9.	10	Azia Brewster	14.40a	Ceres	
10.	11	Mia Bradford	14.46a	Atwater	
11.	12	Lenor Alcaraz	14.48a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
12.	12	Aaliyah Wilkinson	14.51a	Merced	
13.	11	Brittny Trindade	14.58a	Buhach Colony	
14.	12	La-Diva Boody	14.68a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
15.	11	Alexandria Moreno	14.70a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
16.	11	Stephany Covarrubias	14.74a	El Capitan	
17.	10	Claudia Jimenez	14.77a	Ceres	
18.	11	Amber Finister	15.11a	Atwater	
19.	10	Anya Totten	15.15a	Mariposa	
20.	10	Imari Clemons	15.18a	Downey	
21.	12	Andrea Leos	15.23a	Livingston	
22.	11	Kira Machado	15.83a	Hilmar	
23.	11	Kendria Roberts	16.08a	Gustine	
24.	11	Bhajan Phul	16.21a	Patterson	
25.	11	Alyssa Bravo	16.70a	Gustine	
26.	11	Esther Ekwueme	16.72a	Patterson	
27.	12	Elizabeth Cox	16.80a	Hilmar	
28.	11	Melissa Gomez	16.81a	Merced	
 
 X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Dani Olson	26.64a	Hilmar	
2.	11	Naomi Peterson	26.70a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
3.	11	Kimberly Anaya	28.85a	Buhach Colony	
4.	12	Leone Rivers	28.85a	Escalon	
5.	9	Calista Ram	29.17a	Dos Palos	
6.	11	Alexis Becerra	29.48a	Livingston	
7.	10	Ariel Solorio	29.50a	Livingston	
8.	10	Mallynda Benjamin	29.57a	Ceres	
9.	11	Mia Bradford	29.64a	Atwater	
10.	12	Lenor Alcaraz	30.12a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
11.	11	Daniela Quezada	30.42a	Merced	
12.	11	Stephany Covarrubias	30.60a	El Capitan	
13.	12	Destiny Whitfield	30.72a	Merced	
14.	11	Kadie Brenning	30.73a	Ceres	
15.	11	Destiny Adams	30.85a	Ceres	
16.	10	Kaylee Holloway	30.99a	Ceres	
17.	11	Amber Finister	31.23a	Atwater	
18.	11	Natalie Gutierrez	31.80a	Hilmar	
19.	11	Jocelyn Barrera	31.97a	Central Valley	
20.	11	Alexandria Moreno	32.41a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
21.	11	Kendria Roberts	33.52a	Gustine	
22.	11	Alyssa Bravo	34.87a	Gustine	
23.	11	Bhajan Phul	35.35a	Patterson	
24.	11	Kira Machado	35.44a	Hilmar	
25.	12	Lamu Ryavec	35.47a	Merced	
26.	12	Elizabeth Cox	39.73a	Hilmar	
10	Melissa Ramirez	DNS	Livingston	
12	Ruth Haro	DNS	Patterson	
 
 X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Heaven Simon	1:01.47a	Central Valley	
2.	10	Melissa Ramirez	1:04.38a	Livingston	
3.	10	Noelle Clark	1:06.23a	Buhach Colony	
4.	10	Ariel Solorio	1:07.59a	Livingston	
5.	11	Alejandra Flores	1:08.08a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
6.	10	Kaylee Holloway	1:08.48a	Ceres	
7.	11	Kadie Brenning	1:09.34a	Ceres	
8.	11	Natalie Gutierrez	1:12.40a	Hilmar	
9.	12	Destiny Whitfield	1:12.80a	Merced	
10.	11	Mireya Muniz	1:13.72a	Livingston	
11.	11	Jocelyn Barrera	1:13.97a	Central Valley	
12.	11	Courtney Adams	1:14.10a	Ceres	
13.	11	Andrea Garcia	1:18.14a	Merced	
14.	11	Melissa Gomez	1:19.74a	Merced	
15.	9	Nallely Rosales	1:21.21a	Dos Palos	
16.	11	Nicole Lemus	1:23.10a	Merced	
17.	11	Alexis Parraz	1:25.27a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
12	Joelene Cortez	DNS	Buhach Colony	
11	Kimberly Anaya	DNS	Buhach Colony	
12	Brisely Martinez	DNS	Dos Palos	
10	Rosa Pinon	DNS	Dos Palos	
12	Roxana Carranza	DNS	Livingston	
 
 X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Daisy Perez	2:39.42a	Livingston	
2.	12	Ciarra McCormick	2:42.94a	Gustine	
3.	11	Mya Bond	2:44.29a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
4.	11	Liz Coronado	2:46.31a	Buhach Colony	
5.	11	Alejandra Flores	2:49.53a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
6.	12	Jessica Alamo	2:51.02a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
7.	11	Mireya Muniz	2:56.67a	Livingston	
8.	11	Daphni Fraguglia	2:58.31a	Buhach Colony	
9.	12	Sofia Monterroza	2:58.33a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
10.	11	Erika Sarmiento	3:01.67a	Buhach Colony	
11.	11	Ashley Lewis	3:02.52a	Merced	
12.	10	Ashlee Stiles	3:04.84a	Ceres	
13.	12	Julia Ramos	3:08.10a	Buhach Colony	
14.	12	Ericka Martin	3:11.98a	Merced	
15.	10	Lizette Perez	3:17.18a	Atwater	
16.	11	Alexis Parraz	3:18.84a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
17.	12	Lili Ochoa	3:25.33a	Ceres	
18.	11	Selena Reyes	3:32.76a	Dos Palos	
12	Brisely Martinez	DNS	Dos Palos	
11	Hallie Egan	DNS	El Capitan	
10	Shannan Yount	DNS	Elliot Christian	
12	Crystal Baez	DNS	Ceres	
 
 X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Mya Bond	5:49.42a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
2.	12	Guadalupe Ventura	5:53.52a	Patterson	
3.	11	Daisy Perez	5:54.39a	Livingston	
4.	11	Liz Coronado	5:58.22a	Buhach Colony	
5.	12	Ciarra McCormick	6:03.15a	Gustine	
6.	11	Bethany Hamilton	6:11.00a	Merced	
7.	11	Sydney Barraza	6:12.67a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
8.	12	Jessica Alamo	6:13.79a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
9.	11	Genesis Mendoza	6:18.19a	Merced	
10.	11	Lacy Oliveira	6:21.78a	Ceres	
11.	11	Daphni Fraguglia	6:23.63a	Buhach Colony	
12.	12	Edith Gonzalez	6:25.29a	Livingston	
13.	11	Erika Sarmiento	6:34.12a	Buhach Colony	
14.	11	Haleigh Leazer	6:36.40a	Ceres	
15.	11	Mackenna Perez	6:36.82a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
16.	11	Yareli Gaytan	6:36.91a	Buhach Colony	
17.	11	Ashley Lewis	6:46.05a	Merced	
18.	12	Ericka Martin	7:00.48a	Merced	
19.	10	Lizette Perez	7:11.13a	Atwater	
20.	12	Anna Rogers	7:44.58a	Ceres	
21.	12	Crystal Baez	8:23.67a	Ceres	
12	Brisely Martinez	DNS	Dos Palos	
11	Hallie Egan	DNS	El Capitan	
10	Shannan Yount	DNS	Elliot Christian	
12	Sierra Hartsog	DNS	Mariposa	
11	Alissa Rivera	DNS	Buhach Colony	
 
 X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Guadalupe Ventura	12:54.85a	Patterson	
2.	11	Bethany Hamilton	13:11.37a	Merced	
3.	12	Edith Gonzalez	13:41.22a	Livingston	
4.	11	Sydney Barraza	13:47.20a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
5.	11	Lacy Oliveira	14:22.34a	Ceres	
6.	12	Isabel Alvarez	14:41.06a	Livingston	
7.	11	Haleigh Leazer	14:45.43a	Ceres	
8.	11	Mackenna Perez	15:07.17a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
9.	12	Anna Rogers	16:00.27a	Ceres	
10.	12	Lili Ochoa	16:11.24a	Ceres	
11	Hallie Egan	DNS	El Capitan	
11	Alissa Rivera	DNS	Buhach Colony	
11	Genesis Mendoza	DNS	Merced	
 
 X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Vanessa Andrade	17.82a	Buhach Colony	
2.	10	Azia Brewster	18.97a	Ceres	
3.	12	Dani Olson	19.44a	Hilmar	
4.	12	Jasmine Fernandes-Solis	20.16a	Livingston	
5.	10	Noelle Clark	20.43a	Buhach Colony	
6.	12	Sonya Partida	20.72a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
7.	11	Ruby Fregoso	21.94a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
8.	12	Andrea Leos	24.90a	Livingston	
9.	11	Melissa Ochoa	25.20a	Atwater	
12	Lamu Ryavec	DNS	Merced	
11	Alexis Latimore	DNS	Patterson	
11	Bekah Miranda	DNS	Patterson	
 
 X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Dani Olson	48.45a	Hilmar	
2.	12	Heaven Simon	50.13a	Central Valley	
3.	11	Vanessa Andrade	50.59a	Buhach Colony	
4.	10	Noelle Clark	53.86a	Buhach Colony	
5.	12	Leone Rivers	54.47a	Escalon	
6.	11	Alexis Becerra	55.37a	Livingston	
7.	12	Sonya Partida	57.18a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
8.	12	Jasmine Fernandes-Solis	57.94a	Livingston	
9.	11	Melissa Ochoa	58.14a	Atwater	
10.	12	Isabel Alvarez	1:00.60a	Livingston	
11.	11	Heather Oldfield	1:02.62a	Mariposa	
12.	12	Amanda Saelee	1:04.27a	Merced	
13.	11	Bekah Miranda	1:07.34a	Patterson	
 
 X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.	-		53.63a	Merced	
2.	-		54.53a	Livingston	
3.	-		54.99a	Ceres	
4.	-		55.32a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
5.	-		1:00.21a	Patterson	
Deja Acosta
Anne Stuart
Imari Clemons
Erykah Hall	DNS	Downey	
 
 X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.	-		4:31.05a	Livingston	
2.	-		4:42.60a	Ceres	
3.	-		4:54.75a	Golden Valley (SJ)	
4.	-		5:13.18a	Buhach Colony	
5.	-		5:26.72a	Dos Palos	
Relay Team	DNS	El Capitan	
 
 X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Tina Lao	36-01.00	Livingston	
2.	11	Angelica Navarrette	35-09.00	El Capitan	
3.	11	Esther Ekwueme	33-11.00	Patterson	
4.	12	Barbara Coward	33-02.00	Buhach Colony	
5.	11	Denise Bates	29-11.00	Merced	
6.	11	Yarisleidi Rodriguez	27-09.00	Ceres	
7.	11	Evonny Basaldua	27-00.00	Buhach Colony	
8.	10	Sarah-Jade Brown	26-09.00	Escalon	
9.	11	Sukhmani Maitle	25-09.00	Livingston	
9.	12	Nichole Parker	25-09.00	Ceres	
11.	11	Alexis Sanchez	25-04.00	Ceres	
12.	12	Shawn Shimer	25-00.00	Mariposa	
13.	11	Marcella Puducay	24-08.00	Ceres	
14.	11	Darian Robinson	24-06.00	Central Valley	
15.	11	Serena Arandia	24-03.00	Merced	
15.	10	K'Shai Fox	24-03.00	Atwater	
17.	12	Andrea Kaber-Lewis	23-07.00	Hilmar	
17.	11	Elianna Trujillo	23-07.00	Livingston	
19.	12	Marissa Sanchez	23-00.00	Dos Palos	
20.	12	Stephanie Gazcon	22-07.00	Denair	
20.	11	Arline Basaldua	22-07.00	Buhach Colony	
20.	9	Kirsten Pafford	22-07.00	Dos Palos	
23.	12	Jessica Guerrero	22-05.00	Livingston	
24.	11	Anjaleeka Manriquez	22-02.00	Central Valley	
25.	12	Andrea Ramirez	22-00.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
26.	11	Kimberly Aranda	21-09.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
27.	11	Angela Hopper	20-02.00	Hilmar	
28.	12	Susanna Esquivel	19-09.00	Atwater	
28.	11	Dulce Delgado	19-09.00	Dos Palos	
30.	12	Angela Ramirez	19-04.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
31.	11	Virginia Reyes	17-09.00	Dos Palos	
31.	11	Deborah Escobar	17-09.00	El Capitan	
33.	10	Beatriz Hernandez	15-00.00	Atwater	
34.	12	Melissa Rivas	14-03.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
11	Cynthia Ruelas	DNS	Gustine	
11	Else Smith	DNS	Central Valley	
10	Kylee Weible	DNS	Escalon	
11	Savannah Vargas	DNS	Gustine	
12	Gabriella Maldonaldo	DNS	Patterson	
 
 X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Barbara Coward	116-08	Buhach Colony	
2.	11	Tina Lao	108-01	Livingston	
3.	11	Denise Bates	104-05	Merced	
4.	11	Esther Ekwueme	102-09	Patterson	
5.	11	Angelica Navarrette	101-10	El Capitan	
6.	11	Sukhmani Maitle	88-06	Livingston	
7.	11	Arline Basaldua	84-02	Buhach Colony	
8.	11	Darian Robinson	74-05	Central Valley	
9.	11	Evonny Basaldua	71-06	Buhach Colony	
10.	12	Nichole Parker	69-05	Ceres	
11.	12	Andrea Kaber-Lewis	67-02	Hilmar	
12.	11	Marcella Puducay	65-09	Ceres	
13.	12	Stephanie Gazcon	64-00	Denair	
14.	10	Talia Mauricio	61-04	Ceres	
15.	11	Anjaleeka Manriquez	58-11	Central Valley	
16.	10	K'Shai Fox	57-02	Atwater	
17.	12	Jessica Guerrero	55-10	Livingston	
18.	12	Marissa Sanchez	54-03	Dos Palos	
19.	9	Kirsten Pafford	53-01	Dos Palos	
20.	11	Angela Hopper	52-02	Hilmar	
21.	11	Deborah Escobar	52-00	El Capitan	
22.	11	Kimberly Aranda	50-04	Golden Valley (SJ)	
23.	11	Deserae Montalvo	49-02	El Capitan	
24.	12	Susanna Esquivel	45-02	Atwater	
25.	12	Andrea Ramirez	44-05	Golden Valley (SJ)	
26.	10	Sarah-Jade Brown	41-04	Escalon	
27.	11	Virginia Reyes	39-10	Dos Palos	
28.	10	Vanessa Ramos	36-00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
29.	10	Beatriz Hernandez	34-00	Atwater	
30.	11	Dulce Delgado	32-00	Dos Palos	
31.	9	Suzanna Crockett	26-10	Patterson	
11	Alexis Latimore	DNS	Patterson	
11	Else Smith	DNS	Central Valley	
10	Kylee Weible	DNS	Escalon	
11	Savannah Vargas	DNS	Gustine	
11	Cynthia Ruelas	DNS	Gustine	
12	La-Diva Boody	DNS	Golden Valley (SJ)	
 
 X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Azia Brewster	5-00.00	Ceres	
2.	11	Rai Ajua Slaton	5-00.00	Buhach Colony	
3.	12	Angelique Souza	4-10.00	Hilmar	
4.	11	Ruby Fregoso	4-06.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
5.	11	Gurpreet Sodhi	4-06.00	Livingston	
6.	12	Samira Dinkins	4-02.00	Merced	
7.	11	Kimi Boss	4-02.00	Escalon	
12	Alessia Dapra	NH	Livingston	
10	Harman Bath	NH	Livingston	
12	Sierra Hartsog	DNS	Mariposa	
12	Shawn Shimer	DNS	Mariposa	
11	Melissa Ochoa	DNS	Atwater	
10	Ashlee Stiles	NH	Ceres	
11	Wenyanna Jefferson	NH	Patterson	
11	Alexis Latimore	DNS	Patterson	
12	Jennifer Barcenas	DNS	Livingston	
 
 X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Leone Rivers	7-00.00	Escalon	
11	Kimi Boss	NH	Escalon	
12	Sofia Monterroza	NH	Golden Valley (SJ)	
12	Lenor Alcaraz	NH	Golden Valley (SJ)	
11	Heather Oldfield	NH	Mariposa	
10	Jennie Van Lewen	NH	Escalon	
 
 X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Naomi Peterson	15-09.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
2.	12	Samira Dinkins	14-01.00	Merced	
3.	11	Ana Zamudio	13-10.00	Livingston	
4.	12	Roxana Carranza	13-08.00	Livingston	
5.	11	Gurpreet Sodhi	13-06.50	Livingston	
6.	11	Ravjit Athwal	13-04.00	Livingston	
7.	11	Ruby Fregoso	13-02.50	Golden Valley (SJ)	
8.	11	Ashley Schmidt	12-10.50	Ceres	
9.	9	Calista Ram	12-08.50	Dos Palos	
9.	11	Kimberly Thompson	12-08.50	Mariposa	
11.	11	Natalie Gutierrez	12-07.00	Hilmar	
12.	11	Kira Machado	12-03.00	Hilmar	
13.	12	Shawn Shimer	11-10.00	Mariposa	
14.	12	Elizabeth Cox	11-09.00	Hilmar	
15.	10	Xlana Gama	10-08.00	Patterson	
16.	11	Sayeh Guerrero	10-07.50	Patterson	
17.	11	Alexandria Moreno	10-07.00	Golden Valley (SJ)	
10	Tori Fanelli	SCR	Hilmar	
12	Kynisha Turner	DNS	Merced	
11	Symone Gilliam	DNS	Merced	
11	Bhajan Phul	DNS	Patterson	
9	Nallely Rosales	SCR	Dos Palos	
11	Kimi Boss	DNS	Escalon	
11	Rai Ajua Slaton	DNS	Buhach Colony	
11	Kimberly Anaya	DNS	Buhach Colony	
 
 X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Naomi Peterson	34-03.50	Golden Valley (SJ)	
2.	12	Samira Dinkins	31-01.00	Merced	
3.	11	Rai Ajua Slaton	30-03.00	Buhach Colony	
4.	12	Roxana Carranza	29-07.50	Livingston	
5.	11	Gurpreet Sodhi	26-10.00	Livingston	
6.	11	Kimi Boss	25-09.50	Escalon	
7.	11	Natalie Gutierrez	24-11.50	Hilmar	
8.	12	Elizabeth Cox	24-09.00	Hilmar	
9.	11	Kira Machado	24-07.50	Hilmar	
10.	11	Kadie Brenning	24-07.00	Ceres	
11.	11	Ashley Schmidt	24-06.50	Ceres	
12.	10	Anya Totten	24-03.00	Mariposa	
13.	11	Kimberly Thompson	23-08.00	Mariposa	
11	Ravjit Athwal	DNS	Livingston