Salinas (CC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | w SB | Xochitl Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.17 | Claudia Lavina | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.41 | SB | Xochitl Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
29.09 | Emilie Costa | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.46 | SB | Claudia Lavina | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.30 | SB | Emilie Costa | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.09 | Leah Meuter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:26.58 | Cynthia Camacho | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:27.24 | Alicia Cuevas | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.89 | SB | Leah Meuter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
5:32.05 | SB | Cynthia Camacho | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:36.96 | Malena Grover | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:45.51 | Megan Mayfield | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:35.89 | Leah Meuter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:09.82 | Malena Grover | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:24.29 | Megan Mayfield | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.93 | Hannah Martinez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.19 | SB | Kaylin Dumke | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.18 | SB | Hannah Martinez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
58.16 | Kaylin Dumke | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.94 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Cynthia Camacho | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | Hannah Martinez | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | Loftus Alissa | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-0 | Claudia Lavina | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-2 | Odalys Portela | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-10.25 | SB | Xochitl Rodriguez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
31-2 | Loftus Alissa | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-4 | Melissa Chin | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-5 | Odalys Portela | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-7 | Emily Kennedy | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-7 | SB | Andrade Chelsea | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
99-0 | SB | Divina Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-8 | Divina Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-8 | Andrade Chelsea | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.06 | Tyrell Windham | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.24 | Ryan Fujii | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.27 | Ryan Castaneda | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.44 | Charles Chamberlain | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.82 | Tyrell Windham | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.26 | Ryan Castaneda | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.48 | Ryan Fujii | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.64 | Mason Lopez | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.51 | Trent Storm | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:01.54 | SB | Ian Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
2:03.15 | Sebastian Magana-garcia | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:09.83 | SB | Hector Rubio | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.91 | SB | Trent Storm | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:45.38 | Harrison Mitchell | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:53.32 | SB | Sergio Coronel | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:58.62 | Manuel Lopez | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:59.87 | Ian Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:32.88 | Harrison Mitchell | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:46.97 | Manuel Lopez | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:02.23 | SB | Dominic Uccelli | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.56 | w | Jesus Moreno | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.22 | w | Andrew Guzman | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.18 | SB | Jesus Moreno | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
48.01 | Andrew Guzman | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.79 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.31 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | Thomas Salao | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-5 | Andrew Guzman | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-7 | Justin Voong | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-4 | Ryan Fujii | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-9.5 | Thomas Salao | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
40-1 | Sebastian Magana-garcia | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-11.5 | Justin Voong | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-4.5 | Cody Vanblarcom | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-1 | SB | Thomas Salao | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
10-7 | Andrew Guzman | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-1 | SB | Nathan Mora | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
112-7 | SB | Asa Phelps | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
97-9 | Evan Sundgren | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
78-1 | Christopher Scott | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-5 | SB | Asa Phelps | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
42-8.5 | SB | Evan Sundgren | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
36-1 | Nathan Mora | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-11 | Christopher Scott | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |