Hanford (CS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.36 | SB | Nicole Hunt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.05 | SB | Corrine Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.70 | Rosie Garcia | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.45 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.86 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.75 | SB | Corrine Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0 | SB | Corrine Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Jasmine Guzman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-0 | SB | Beatriz Fortuna | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
102-9 | SB | Briana Blackwell Burkett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.42 | Maxwell Andrew | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.58 | SB | Nathan Hunt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.64 | SB | Thomas Spinks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.59 | SB | Jacob Carrasco | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.64 | SB | Maxwell Andrew | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.81 | Nathan Hunt | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.21 | SB | Hunter Howze | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.40 | Jacob Carrasco | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.25 | SB | Isaac Ceja | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.74 | SB | Isaac Ceja | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:03.23 | Isaiah Urbina | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.85 | Tony Hutchings | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.65 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.89 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Tony Hutchings | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | Tony Hutchings | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0 | SB | Tony Hutchings | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
123-1 | Darian Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
112-11 | SB | Joseph Ortega | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100-0 | Coleman Raczynski | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-3.5 | SB | Darian Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44-1 | SB | Coleman Raczynski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-0.5 | Ryan Mccarthy | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |