Sage Hill (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.69 | SB | Jaclyn Gerschultz | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.96 | SB | Bailey Super | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.61 | SB | Lily Thomassen | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.85 | SB | Nikasha Patel | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
16.36 | SB | Elizabeth Gomez | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.92 | SB | Jaclyn Gerschultz | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.06 | SB | Elizabeth Alvarez | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
35.15 | SB | Elizabeth Gomez | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.00 | Elizabeth Alvarez | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.35 | SB | Emily Lassiter | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:36.15 | SB | Brittany Andressoo | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:41.00 | SB | Julia Lowe | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:46.89 | SB | Julia Dupuis | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:56.49 | SB | Rebecca Fudge | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.32 | SB | Julia Lowe | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:46.88 | SB | Brittany Andressoo | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:15.55 | Julia Dupuis | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:33.60 | Rebecca Fudge | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:42.18 | SB | Brittany Andressoo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
12:59.84 | SB | Julia Dupuis | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
14:06.33 | SB | Rebecca Fudge | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.74 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.94 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Nikasha Patel | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Emily Lassiter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
7-0 | SB | Bailey Super | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0 | SB | Bailey Super | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.60 | SB | Nima Nakhjavani | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
12.49 | SB | Griffin Mccalla | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.53 | SB | Jose Godinez | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.78 | SB | David Lee | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.98 | SB | Alex Jennings | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.45 | SB | Huzaifah Simjee | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.30 | SB | Omar Simjee | 34th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.77 | SB | Nima Nakhjavani | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
25.40 | SB | Jack Renton | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.63 | SB | Jose Godinez | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.27 | SB | David Lee | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
26.57 | SB | Huzaifah Simjee | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
27.10 | SB | Alex Jennings | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
27.31 | SB | Alfonso Corona | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.20 | SB | Omar Simjee | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.26 | Cj Mccord | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.47 | SB | Kavi Sakraney | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
54.69 | Jack Renton | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.36 | SB | Gabrael Gamboa | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.65 | SB | Zach Burns | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:09.44 | SB | Patrick Hynes | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:22.72 | SB | Cameron Knollenberg | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:29.51 | Gabrael Gamboa | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:38.77 | SB | Matt Warden | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:40.87 | SB | Robbie Lynn-green | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
2:41.83 | SB | Cole Dunlap | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:54.50 | SB | Theo Evers | 35th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.99 | SB | Patrick Hynes | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:12.47 | SB | Cameron Knollenberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:06.86 | SB | Cole Dunlap | 36th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:21.76 | Matt Warden | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:57.48 | SB | Steven Du | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
12:17.48 | SB | Cole Dunlap | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.56 | Chance Kuehnel | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.93 | SB | Vince Wetmore | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.87 | Vince Wetmore | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.82 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-8 | Cj Mccord | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-4 | SB | Kavi Sakraney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
6-0 | Chance Kuehnel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-10 | SB | Steven Du | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9 | SB | Chance Kuehnel | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-8 | SB | Jose Godinez | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-5 | SB | David Lee | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-7.25 | SB | Jose Godinez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
35-0.5 | SB | David Lee | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Vince Wetmore | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
8-6 | SB | Zach Burns | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
6-6 | SB | Steven Du | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
66-10 | SB | Vince Wetmore | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
66-8 | SB | Aaron Kim | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
65-4 | SB | Winston Sun | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
57-8.5 | SB | Gabrael Gamboa | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
40-1 | SB | Spencer Bahrenburg | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4 | SB | Griffin Mccalla | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-10.5 | Winston Sun | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-9 | Kieran Mital | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-6.5 | SB | Aaron Kim | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
24-3 | SB | Alfonso Corona | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
19-1 | SB | Spencer Bahrenburg | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results |