California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly) Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.78 | SB | Daijah Joe-smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
12.43 | SB | Shelby Rothburg | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
13.52 | SB | Anna Boer | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.26 | SB | Claire Greco | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.64 | SB | Jessica Rasmussen | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
59.15 | SB | Kristen Narum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
1:02.45 | SB | Claire Greco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.59 | Ashley Windsor | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:10.28 | SB | Hanna Edwards | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
2:10.31 | SB | Elaina Cromer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
2:14.05 | SB | Sara Van Dyke | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
2:24.70 | SB | Nina Rondoni | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.42 | Holli Arrieta | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4:34.90 | SB | Kylie Nishisaka | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
4:35.65 | SB | Molly Haar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
4:35.95 | Diana George | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4:47.32 | SB | Jessica Morosoli | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
4:55.48 | SB | Allie Sulaitus | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.13 | Jessica Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
16.20 | SB | Christina Dyok | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.60 | Mallory Patino | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
11:08.32 | SB | Mary Hillis | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
11:31.97 | SB | Annie Whitford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.77 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9.25 | SB | Danielle Bryan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5-3.25 | SB | Hannah Mcdaniel | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.75 | SB | Jessica Rasmussen | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
18-10.75 | SB | Shereese Cutler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
17-11.5 | Kendal Nielsen | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
16-11.25 | SB | Madeline Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
15-0.5 | Jessica Davis | 11th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1.25 | Kendal Nielsen | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
37-4 | SB | Jessica Rasmussen | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
34-5.75 | SB | Madeline Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
33-8.5 | SB | Christina Dyok | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-2 | Clara Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
12-2 | SB | Amy Loschiavo | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
11-2.25 | Gabby Murray | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
10-8.25 | Ferrin Peterson | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
10-8.25 | SB | Mackenzie Mcroberts | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
10-8.25 | SB | Rachel Murphy | 11th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
10-2.5 | Sarah Delzio | 12th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-0 | SB | Rose Doylemason | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
125-2 | Anna Vasylenko | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
114-6 | Anna Vasylenko | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Javelin | |||||
85-7 | SB | Anna Boer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
79-8 | SB | Christina Dyok | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-0.75 | Anna Vasylenko | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.51 | SB | Walter Finney | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
10.54 | Jamison Jordan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
10.70 | SB | Jose Sanfilippo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
11.21 | SB | Jake Pacheco | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.65 | Walter Finney | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
21.80 | Jamison Jordan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
22.44 | SB | Amir Mason-Bradley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
22.94 | SB | Blake Lopes | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.40 | Matthew Culver | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
51.25 | SB | Blake Lopes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
51.83 | SB | Aaron Wali | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.41 | John Guerrero | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1:57.21 | Erik Pinuelas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1:58.38 | SB | Sam Kane | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:53.69 | Nick Woolfe | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
3:55.97 | Clayton Hutchins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
3:56.53 | David Cardona | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
3:58.20 | SB | Dimitri Voytilla | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:01.01 | SB | David Galvez | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:01.02 | SB | Riess Haslam | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:02.13 | SB | Sam Kane | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:16.04 | SB | Mitchell Moriarty | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.17 | SB | David Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
14.48 | SB | Ben Hartinger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
15.56 | Devin Bennett | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
16.42 | SB | Teddy Scranton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.92 | SB | Ben Hartinger | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
56.09 | Tyler Rohde | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
57.50 | Trevor Lien | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.99 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:21.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.75 | SB | Danny Shellworth | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
6-2.75 | SB | Daniel Yeager | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
6-2.75 | Nick Ahrold | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
23-6.75 | SB | Ivy Adair | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
23-4.75 | SB | Jake Pacheco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
21-8.25 | SB | Daniel Yeager | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
21-5.5 | Devin Bennett | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
49-9.25 | SB | Ricky Strehlow | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
42-11 | SB | Zachary Holback | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
16-6.75 | SB | Chris Bet | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
15-7 | SB | Brad Beekman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
15-1 | Patrick Hughes | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
15-1 | Alan Inouye | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Discus | |||||
154-3 | SB | Bret Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
150-9 | Arnold Sambel | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
150-5 | Joshua Hines | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
143-11 | Nick Bultman | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
142-2 | Nate Vickers | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
140-2 | SB | Teddy Scranton | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
134-7 | SB | Brad Beekman | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
126-4 | Devin Bennett | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
166-11 | Nick Bultman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
116-11 | SB | Arnold Sambel | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Javelin | |||||
180-5 | SB | Alex Ziebart | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
171-10 | Eric Griffen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
157-8 | Ivy Adair | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
151-7 | SB | Daniel Yeager | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-10 | Nick Bultman | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
47-9.25 | Joshua Hines | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
45-5.75 | Arnold Sambel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
45-2.5 | Nate Vickers | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
44-6 | Bret Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |