University of California - Irvine Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.36 | Saniya Syed | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.69 | SB | Danika Hitchcock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.28 | Lauren Ellison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.75 | Kylie Cordero | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.00 | Madelyn Sando | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.57 | SB | Ericka Nowell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.74 | Saniya Syed | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.49 | Marie Brashears | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:16.46 | Lauren Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.78 | SB | Katie Kass | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.98 | Kaycee Holcomb | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:47.28 | Chelsea Schneider | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:53.88 | SB | Hannah Ruby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:02.19 | SB | Marthie Ponty | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:20.04 | SB | Allison Klass | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:13.77 | Collen Lillig | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:39.47 | Alice Yang | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:41.81 | Carlotta Pham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:59.14 | SB | Makenna McGrann | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:00.74 | SB | Pearl Law | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:03.82 | SB | Nicole Mendoza | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:14.89 | SB | Mary Follo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:42.92 | Courtney Sharar | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:25.95 | Ella Yuen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.12 | Megan George | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.35 | Megan Benson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.81 | Kaulyn Lee-McNeill | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.39 | Paige Bushnell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.07 | Lily Trinh | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.57 | Tatiana Martinez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.19 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.65 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | SB | Madelyn Sando | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-9 | SB | Kylie Cordero | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-5 | Melanie Speech | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11 | Tiana Carter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6.75 | Melanie Speech | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-9.5 | Rebecka Miranda | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-9 | Ariel Cheng | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-9 | SB | Lucy Phan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
161-5 | Itohan Aikhonbare | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
121-7 | Bridget Devaney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
161-10 | Bridget Devaney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
51-4.5 | Itohan Aikhonbare | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-7 | Melanie Speech | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.80 | SB | Mike Kennedy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.60 | w SB | Shayon Falls | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.68 | Brandon Howard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.56 | Shayon Falls | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.79 | Jake Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:58.80 | Julian Lujan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:54.65 | Isaiah Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:59.20 | Alex Tebbe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:59.62 | Amir Shirif | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:01.24 | Andrew Snyder | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:02.78 | Tommy Newton-neal | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:05.02 | SB | Munir Kahssay | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:16.32 | SB | Eric Enriquez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:04.41 | SB | Nolan Del Valle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:20.75 | SB | Bobby Moralez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.71 | James Douglas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.78 | w | Kyle Hubbard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.14 | w | Oliver Pham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.10 | w | Mike Graf | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.82 | Cameron Vaca | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:17.42 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-10 | SB | Kyle Hubbard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-4.25 | Stephen Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
158-8 | Mason Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
164-11 | SB | Austin Pollock | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
55-4.75 | Mason Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-5 | SB | Austin Pollock | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |