Womens Results
X 100 Meters - A Division - Finals
1 9 Giselle Dougan 13.02a Mt Carmel
2 10 Skyler Pierce 13.46a Cathedral Catholic
3 11 Chauni Green 13.51a Mira Mesa
4 11 Jonah Morales 13.52a Mira Mesa
5 11 Lauren Cesar 13.57a Mira Mesa
6 10 Alyssa Hall 13.82a Mt Carmel
7 12 Lanza Attisha 13.85a Cathedral Catholic
8 11 Amber Ortiz 14.02a Mt Carmel
9 9 Nicole Golba 14.09a Cathedral Catholic
X 100 Meters - B Division - Finals
1 9 Clarissa Taite 13.65a Mira Mesa
2 10 Kim Deogaygay 14.06a Mira Mesa
3 11 Karen Herbert 14.15a Mt Carmel
4 11 Kiara Banaga 14.28a Cathedral Catholic
5 10 Shelea Williams 14.30a Mira Mesa
6 11 Irini Saad 14.36a Mt Carmel
7 9 Carolina Correa 14.56a Cathedral Catholic
8 10 Ji Min Woo 15.00a Cathedral Catholic
X 100 Meters - C Division - Finals
1 9 Katherine McConville 14.78a Cathedral Catholic
2 9 Allissa Singleton 15.03a Mira Mesa
3 9 Kate Goldberg 15.31a Cathedral Catholic
4 11 Julia Pallisco 15.34a Cathedral Catholic
5 9 Ariana Wade 15.61a Mira Mesa
6 9 Rucha Deshpande 15.81a Mt Carmel
7 9 Shania Harris 16.11a Mira Mesa
8 9 Michelle Kutsanov 16.19a Mt Carmel
X 200 Meters - A Division - Finals
1 11 Hannah Labrie-Smith 25.38a Cathedral Catholic
2 12 Lateefah Birks 25.85a Mira Mesa
3 9 Giselle Dougan 26.80a Mt Carmel
4 9 Aliyah Campbell 27.13a Mt Carmel
5 12 Megan Pepi 27.27a Cathedral Catholic
6 12 Elyssa Schall 27.46a Mt Carmel
7 11 Jonah Morales 28.35a Mira Mesa
8 10 Maria Mendez 28.48a Mira Mesa
11 Kiara Banaga DNS Cathedral Catholic
X 200 Meters - B Division - Finals
1 9 Clarissa Taite 28.42a Mira Mesa
2 11 Karen Herbert 29.82a Mt Carmel
3 11 Irini Saad 30.02a Mt Carmel
4 10 Shelea Williams 30.35a Mira Mesa
5 10 Isabella Cotten 30.78a Mt Carmel
6 11 Amy Wikle 31.07a Cathedral Catholic
7 9 Marlen Norato 31.21a Mira Mesa
8 10 Star Attisha 31.63a Cathedral Catholic
9 11 Melissa Bolivar 31.72a Cathedral Catholic
X 200 Meters - C Division - Finals
1 9 Leanna Vicente 31.78a Mira Mesa
2 9 McKenna Colachis 32.16a Cathedral Catholic
3 10 Jasmine Schreck 32.38a Mira Mesa
4 10 Hannah Kim 32.44a Mt Carmel
5 9 Gia Gallardi 33.45a Cathedral Catholic
6 9 Julia Steele 34.00a Cathedral Catholic
9 Lauren Reed DNS Mira Mesa
9 Ellie Kitabjian DNS Mt Carmel
X 400 Meters - A Division - Finals
1 12 Elyssa Schall 1:02.00a Mt Carmel
2 9 Cambria Galloway 1:02.90a Cathedral Catholic
3 10 Claire Hobrock 1:03.20a Cathedral Catholic
4 9 Aliyah Campbell 1:03.50a Mt Carmel
5 10 SarahRose Gomez 1:05.00a Mira Mesa
6 10 Jocelyn Dao 1:07.00a Mira Mesa
7 9 Laura Moran 1:08.00a Mt Carmel
8 10 Domonique Jordan 1:08.60a Mira Mesa
10 Kelly Sanker DNS Cathedral Catholic
X 400 Meters - B Division - Finals
1 9 Alicia Clarke 1:08.95a Mira Mesa
2 10 Isabella Cotten 1:10.42a Mt Carmel
3 10 Casey Sanker 1:10.65a Cathedral Catholic
4 9 Jennifer Nguyen 1:12.85a Mira Mesa
5 11 Marissa Gager 1:14.83a Mt Carmel
6 11 Melissa Bolivar 1:16.17a Cathedral Catholic
7 10 Ernestine Sario 1:16.62a Mira Mesa
10 Sheridan Skolnick DNS Mt Carmel
X 400 Meters - C Division - Finals
1 10 Katrine Lee 1:09.16a Mira Mesa
2 9 Chloe Jiang 1:09.25a Mt Carmel
3 10 Star Attisha 1:11.78a Cathedral Catholic
4 9 Cindy Duong 1:12.95a Mira Mesa
5 10 Gabby Burns 1:19.27a Cathedral Catholic
6 9 Alliah Olano 1:19.32a Mira Mesa
9 Ellie Kitabjian DNS Mt Carmel
12 Nicola Maytom DNS Cathedral Catholic
9 Faith Stevens DNS Mt Carmel
X 800 Meters - A Division - Finals
1 10 Brietta Klein 2:32.37a Mira Mesa
2 9 Priyanka Shreedar 2:32.85a Mt Carmel
3 9 Ameya Patel 2:36.95a Cathedral Catholic
4 12 Astrid Ccapatinta 2:39.09a Mt Carmel
5 11 Emily Armstrong 2:40.10a Cathedral Catholic
6 9 Alexandra Respes 2:41.20a Mira Mesa
7 11 Gabi Foyle 2:41.46a Cathedral Catholic
8 12 Paula Stonehouse 2:42.84a Cathedral Catholic
9 10 Hannah Johnston 2:43.55a Mira Mesa
10 12 Maria Remillard 2:44.80a Mira Mesa
11 10 Nicole Grazda 2:44.86a Mt Carmel
12 12 Kaitlyn Carrico 3:06.74a Mt Carmel
10 Kerenza Robinson DNS Mt Carmel
11 Sarah Chidgey DNS Mt Carmel
11 Nika Cokas DNS Mt Carmel
X 800 Meters - B Division - Finals
1 9 Alex Cerveny 2:47.31a Cathedral Catholic
2 9 Madison Hobbs 2:47.58a Mt Carmel
3 9 Megan Gragg 2:48.12a Mt Carmel
4 9 Rachel Loh 2:51.15a Mt Carmel
5 10 Maya Bakir 2:53.05a Mira Mesa
6 11 Diane Truong 3:08.65a Mira Mesa
7 9 Jade Ho 3:15.63a Mt Carmel
8 9 Aila Velic 3:18.79a Mira Mesa
11 Miriam Kawy DNS Mt Carmel
10 Kiera Bresnahan DNS Mt Carmel
10 Amber Reinhart DNS Mt Carmel
11 Michaela Elmer DNS Cathedral Catholic
X 1600 Meters - A Division - Finals
1 10 Kerenza Robinson 5:36.16a Mt Carmel
2 12 Paula Stonehouse 5:39.45a Cathedral Catholic
3 11 Emily Armstrong 5:45.75a Cathedral Catholic
4 9 Alexandra Respes 5:48.30a Mira Mesa
5 11 Sarah Chidgey 5:48.34a Mt Carmel
6 11 Nika Cokas 5:50.11a Mt Carmel
7 10 Hannah Johnston 5:59.27a Mira Mesa
8 12 Allison Bell 6:00.90a Mt Carmel
9 11 Anna Joel 6:11.28a Mt Carmel
10 12 Bridget Krol 6:28.82a Cathedral Catholic
11 9 Dani Lopez 6:40.18a Cathedral Catholic
12 12 Sarah Briggs 7:16.53a Mt Carmel
11 Michaela Elmer DNS Cathedral Catholic
10 Madison Holland DNS Cathedral Catholic
X 1600 Meters - B Division - Finals
1 10 Rina Miyoshi 6:08.10a Mt Carmel
2 9 Kate Asaro 6:13.80a Mt Carmel
3 11 Monica Senese 6:31.00a Mt Carmel
4 10 Brittany Ly 6:32.50a Mira Mesa
5 10 Hannah Ronningen 6:32.80a Mt Carmel
6 11 Sindi Heikkila 7:00.50a Mira Mesa
7 10 Caitlyn Brookshire 7:04.20a Mira Mesa
8 11 Thuy-Mi Ly 7:16.10a Mira Mesa
9 11 Liann Le 7:59.00a Mira Mesa
11 Brianna Ganzon DNF Mt Carmel
9 Alyssa Walker DNF Mt Carmel
9 Grace Caligagan DNF Mira Mesa
9 Jessica DeSantiago DNF Mira Mesa
11 Alexis Abad DNF Mira Mesa
X 3200 Meters - A Division - Finals
1 11 Elena Garcia 11:35.52a Mt Carmel
2 11 Montana Von Musser 12:04.51a Cathedral Catholic
3 10 Rachel Bohan 12:18.61a Cathedral Catholic
4 12 Christine Cremer 12:20.18a Cathedral Catholic
5 9 Laura Moran 12:35.87a Mt Carmel
6 11 Annie Semb 12:38.03a Mira Mesa
7 9 Lauren Mammini 12:44.24a Cathedral Catholic
8 11 Angela Hitchcock 12:47.53a Cathedral Catholic
9 10 Jordan Tolbert 13:02.09a Mt Carmel
10 10 Erin MacNeil 13:17.72a Cathedral Catholic
11 9 Jennifer Nguyen 13:55.92a Mt Carmel
12 10 Mina Nguyen 14:31.26a Mira Mesa
13 11 Carrina Galang 16:02.35a Mira Mesa
10 Savannah McCarthy DNS Mira Mesa
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - A Division - Finals
1 11 Jedzida Herron 17.69a Mira Mesa
2 10 Khala Clarke 18.96a Mira Mesa
3 10 Lisa Ngo 19.11a Mira Mesa
4 10 Allison Mojica 19.24a Mt Carmel
5 10 Allyson Bakan 19.25a Cathedral Catholic
6 11 Hannah Labrie-Smith 20.19a Cathedral Catholic
7 11 Shania Trine 21.00a Mt Carmel
8 9 Ashlin Morey 21.05a Mt Carmel
9 9 Catherine Groenke 22.51a Cathedral Catholic
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - B Division - Finals
1 11 Clair Chandler 18.69a Cathedral Catholic
2 11 Emily Fields 19.56a Cathedral Catholic
3 9 Shayla Oliver 19.68a Mira Mesa
4 10 Emily Tucker 20.07a Cathedral Catholic
5 11 Vi Ly 21.09a Mira Mesa
6 9 Mckenna Sheets 21.18a Mt Carmel
7 9 Maya Parish 21.79a Mt Carmel
9 Hannah Lanyon DNS Mt Carmel
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - C Division - Finals
1 10 Erin McConville 18.82a Cathedral Catholic
2 10 Danielle Boggs 19.68a Cathedral Catholic
3 9 Amanda Williams 20.33a Cathedral Catholic
4 9 Chloe Jiang 21.66a Mt Carmel
5 9 Veena Bobba 22.59a Mt Carmel
6 9 Elise Kirkbride 23.27a Mt Carmel
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - A Division - Finals
1 11 Natalie Knudsen 50.60a Cathedral Catholic
2 10 Khala Clarke 51.03a Mira Mesa
3 12 Valerie Bednarski 52.46a Mt Carmel
4 10 Lisa Ngo 53.34a Mira Mesa
5 10 Allison Mojica 53.88a Mt Carmel
6 10 Allyson Bakan 54.97a Cathedral Catholic
7 9 Ashlin Morey 55.10a Mt Carmel
8 11 Jedzida Herron 59.87a Mira Mesa
9 Cambria Galloway DNS Cathedral Catholic
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - B Division - Finals
1 9 Shayla Oliver 54.56a Mira Mesa
2 11 Shania Trine 55.63a Mt Carmel
3 9 Chloe Jiang 56.68a Mt Carmel
4 10 Erin McConville 56.77a Cathedral Catholic
5 9 Leela Robinson 57.16a Mt Carmel
6 10 Emily Tucker 58.32a Cathedral Catholic
7 11 Vi Ly 1:05.31a Mira Mesa
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - C Division - Finals
1 10 Danielle Boggs 55.67a Cathedral Catholic
2 9 Mckenna Sheets 56.56a Mt Carmel
3 10 Tricia Dela Santos 59.55a Mt Carmel
4 9 Triana Marasisan 1:00.12a Mt Carmel
5 11 Belle Bistany 1:11.89a Mira Mesa
10 Kelly Sanker DNS Cathedral Catholic
X 4x100 Relay - A Division - Finals
1 51.51a Cathedral Catholic
2 51.64a Mira Mesa
3 51.76a Mt Carmel
X 4x100 Relay - B Division - Finals
1 54.69a Mira Mesa
2 57.49a Mira Mesa
DQ Mt Carmel
X 4x400 Relay - A Division - Finals
1 4:12.80a Cathedral Catholic
2 4:14.37a Mt Carmel
3 4:24.10a Mira Mesa
X 4x400 Relay - B Division - Finals
1 4:30.04a Cathedral Catholic
2 4:32.69a Mira Mesa
3 4:34.50a Mt Carmel
4 4:37.73a Cathedral Catholic
5 4:53.74a Mira Mesa
6 5:07.03a Mira Mesa
X Shot Put - 4kg - A Division - Finals
1 12 Hayley Gerard 33-02.50 Mt Carmel
2 10 Ysabela Barin 29-11.00 Mira Mesa
3 12 Jazzmen Diamante 29-07.50 Mira Mesa
4 11 Sirena Fanua 26-01.00 Cathedral Catholic
5 12 Gabrielle Porotesano 24-06.00 Mira Mesa
6 12 Sarah Littrell 23-03.00 Mira Mesa
7 11 Denice Hickethier 22-04.50 Cathedral Catholic
8 10 Donovan Enriquez 22-02.00 Cathedral Catholic
9 10 Leilani Andrada 21-11.00 Cathedral Catholic
10 11 Emma Grossman 20-04.00 Mt Carmel
11 10 Jenna Malmquist 19-07.00 Mt Carmel
12 Kaylee Fitzgerald ND Cathedral Catholic
X Shot Put - 4kg - B Division - Finals
1 12 Veronica Plaschka 24-07.00 Mira Mesa
2 10 Jennifer Bumbaugh 23-00.00 Cathedral Catholic
3 10 Vanessa Asbil 22-06.00 Mira Mesa
4 11 Jeannie Johnson 19-04.50 Mt Carmel
5 10 Sarah Maisonneuve 18-10.00 Mt Carmel
6 11 Jessica McFadden 18-08.00 Mt Carmel
7 10 Heidi Heiser 17-08.00 Mira Mesa
7 9 Katelyn Gueco 17-08.00 Cathedral Catholic
9 11 Theresa Bianca 16-11.00 Mira Mesa
10 10 Samantha Dvergsten 16-00.00 Mira Mesa
11 10 Ashley Gonzalez 15-10.00 Mira Mesa
11 Brianna Ganzon ND Mt Carmel
10 Hannah Pajarillo ND Cathedral Catholic
11 Feven Abraham ND Cathedral Catholic
10 Leiloa Ulutu ND Cathedral Catholic
X Discus - 1kg - A Division - Finals
1 12 Hayley Gerard 87-02 Mt Carmel
2 12 Jazzmen Diamante 78-00 Mira Mesa
3 12 Gabrielle Porotesano 74-00 Mira Mesa
4 11 Sirena Fanua 71-06 Cathedral Catholic
5 11 Emma Grossman 63-00 Mt Carmel
6 10 Ysabela Barin 62-11 Mira Mesa
7 10 Leilani Andrada 58-03 Cathedral Catholic
8 12 Sarah Littrell 56-02 Mira Mesa
9 10 Donovan Enriquez 54-06 Cathedral Catholic
10 11 Denice Hickethier 54-02 Cathedral Catholic
11 10 Jenna Malmquist 53-08 Mt Carmel
X Discus - 1kg - B Division - Finals
1 11 Wenda Ly 70-03 Mira Mesa
2 10 Sarah Maisonneuve 53-11 Mt Carmel
3 10 Vanessa Asbil 51-09 Mira Mesa
4 10 Samantha Dvergsten 50-03 Mira Mesa
5 10 Heidi Heiser 49-11 Mira Mesa
6 9 Katelyn Gueco 47-00 Cathedral Catholic
7 10 Ashley Gonzalez 46-06 Mira Mesa
8 11 Jessica McFadden 45-11 Mt Carmel
9 12 Veronica Plaschka 45-11 Mira Mesa
10 11 Theresa Bianca 45-09 Mira Mesa
11 10 Jennifer Bumbaugh 44-00 Cathedral Catholic
12 11 Jeannie Johnson 43-10 Mt Carmel
10 Hannah Pajarillo DNF Cathedral Catholic
11 Feven Abraham DNF Cathedral Catholic
10 Leiloa Ulutu DNF Cathedral Catholic
11 Brianna Ganzon DNF Mt Carmel
X High Jump - A Division - Finals
1 11 Natalie Knudsen 5-00.00 Cathedral Catholic
2 11 Ashley Singleton 4-10.00 Mira Mesa
3 11 Emily Fields 4-08.00 Cathedral Catholic
4 10 Skyler Pierce 4-06.00 Cathedral Catholic
10 Sisi Chavez DNF Cathedral Catholic
X High Jump - B Division - Finals
1 9 Cambria Galloway 4-10.00 Cathedral Catholic
2 10 Sisi Chavez 4-08.00 Cathedral Catholic
3 9 Sara Vandenburgh 4-04.00 Mt Carmel
4 9 Dalia De La Cruz 4-02.00 Mt Carmel
5 9 Erika Pater 4-00.00 Mt Carmel
5 9 Rachel Loh 4-00.00 Mt Carmel
9 Megan Gragg NH Mt Carmel
X Pole Vault - A Division - Finals
1 11 Clair Chandler 10-06.00 Cathedral Catholic
2 9 Catherine Groenke 8-00.00 Cathedral Catholic
3 12 Carly Pierzina 7-06.00 Mt Carmel
3 11 Morgan Cunning 7-06.00 Cathedral Catholic
3 10 Sisi Chavez 7-06.00 Cathedral Catholic
6 12 Megan Kim 6-06.00 Mt Carmel
10 Jennifer Bumbaugh NH Cathedral Catholic
X Pole Vault - B Division - Finals
1 9 Catherine Groenke 8-00.00 Cathedral Catholic
2 10 Sisi Chavez 7-06.00 Cathedral Catholic
X Long Jump - A Division - Finals
1 12 Alyssa McClintick 16-10.50 Mt Carmel
2 11 Sarah Phillips 16-05.50 Cathedral Catholic
3 10 Alyssa Hall 15-00.25 Mt Carmel
4 11 Ashley Singleton 14-09.00 Mira Mesa
5 11 Lianna Marilao 14-05.00 Cathedral Catholic
6 12 Valerie Bednarski 14-02.00 Mt Carmel
7 10 Ariel Yue 13-10.50 Mt Carmel
8 11 Paige Kelly 13-09.50 Cathedral Catholic
9 11 Juliana McCabe 13-04.00 Cathedral Catholic
9 11 Wenda Ly 13-04.00 Mira Mesa
11 10 Jessy Capua 12-09.50 Mira Mesa
12 10 Theresa Nguyen 12-09.00 Mira Mesa
13 12 Juliana Inglese 11-11.00 Mt Carmel
14 11 Angela Nguyen 11-09.00 Mira Mesa
15 11 Erica Blaine 11-04.50 Mt Carmel
10 Maxine Sakai DNF Cathedral Catholic
X Long Jump - B Division - Finals
1 9 Sara Vandenburgh 14-02.50 Mt Carmel
2 9 Dalia De La Cruz 13-01.00 Mt Carmel
3 10 Chanel Kim 12-10.50 Mira Mesa
4 9 Jackie Tran 12-03.00 Mira Mesa
4 12 Aysia Norris 12-03.00 Mira Mesa
4 9 Erika Pater 12-03.00 Mt Carmel
7 9 Lindsey Plum 11-11.00 Mt Carmel
8 11 Amy Moran 11-05.50 Mt Carmel
9 11 Melissa Bolivar 11-04.00 Cathedral Catholic
10 9 Amy Ellis 11-02.00 Cathedral Catholic
11 12 Madina Salimi 10-05.50 Mt Carmel
10 Alison Ayala ND Mt Carmel
10 Hayley Heffron ND Cathedral Catholic
10 Hannah Kim ND Mt Carmel
X Triple Jump - A Division - Finals
1 12 Alyssa McClintick 33-01.50 Mt Carmel
2 12 Kristin Edwards 31-05.50 Mt Carmel
3 11 Sarah Phillips 31-03.00 Cathedral Catholic
4 11 Paige Kelly 28-07.00 Cathedral Catholic
5 10 Ariel Yue 28-04.00 Mt Carmel
6 11 Juliana McCabe 28-00.50 Cathedral Catholic
7 12 Juliana Inglese 27-04.00 Mt Carmel
8 10 Theresa Nguyen 26-02.25 Mira Mesa
9 11 Angela Nguyen 26-02.00 Mira Mesa
10 10 Jessy Capua 25-04.00 Mira Mesa
11 11 Erica Blaine 24-05.50 Mt Carmel
11 Wenda Ly ND Mira Mesa
9 Megan Gragg ND Mt Carmel
X Triple Jump - B Division - Finals
1 10 Chanel Kim 26-07.50 Mira Mesa
2 9 Jackie Tran 25-10.00 Mira Mesa
3 9 Sara Vandenburgh 25-01.50 Mt Carmel
4 12 Madina Salimi 23-07.25 Mt Carmel
5 11 Amy Moran 22-06.50 Mt Carmel
6 10 Hannah Kim 21-03.00 Mt Carmel
11 Nyaguok Deng ND Mt Carmel
10 Alison Ayala ND Mt Carmel
9 Erika Pater ND Mt Carmel
9 Lindsey Plum