Coronado High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.75 | SB | Sara Dort | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:16.80 | SB | Taylor Lauten | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:39.59 | SB | Emma Czerwinski | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:32.44 | SB | Sara Dort | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:10.51 | SB | Logan Lucas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.41 | Morgan Mavroudis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.91 | Charleen Jordan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.69 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.87 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:55.06 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.88 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:17.38 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:18.68 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Morgan Mavroudis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Hailey Pietrowski | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.5 | SB | Chase Robbins | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-6.5 | Olivia Arriola | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
0-0 | Olivia Arriola | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Hailey Pietrowski | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-0 | Lindsey Mason | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Carmen Maher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-1 | Sasha Mccormick | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6 | Sasha Mccormick | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-4 | Shannon Heenan | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.57 | Christian Alvarez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.94 | Donovan Stewart | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:15.00 | SB | Colin Schaefer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:19.20 | SB | Xavier Cummins | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.11 | Brandon Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.27 | Koy Harris | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.59 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.85 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:44.92 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.48 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:09.75 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:45.16 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | Koy Harris | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9 | Walker Wright | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-2 | SB | Darrien Rivera | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-2 | Justin Serafino | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-1.5 | SB | Nicholas Casas | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Vincent Graziano | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-8 | Jesse Lilo | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-5 | Jesse Lilo | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |