Redondo Union High School (SS) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
800 Meter Run
2:11.86 Amber Gore 1st Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:15.02 Anevay Hiehle 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:17.88 SB Breya Wynne 9th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:18.34 SB Trinity Leonard 10th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:30.30 SB Ashley Humphrey 43rd Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:30.81 Thalia Silva 46th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:33.97 Madison Hulbert 54th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:34.03 SB Natalie Hardiman 55th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:35.25 SB Sara Bertan 60th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:36.72 SB Paige Sullivan 68th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:41.51 SB Rowan Berndt 92nd Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:42.20 Samantha Will 97th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:42.87 SB Jamie Leonard 101st Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:44.66 SB Catalina Ruple 112th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:45.05 SB Elyssa Gilbert 114th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:45.46 SB Kara Veldheer 117th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:47.39 SB Sara Bilotta 127th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:48.19 SB Jessela Canonizado 132nd Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:49.05 SB Amanda Leavitt 137th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:51.65 SB Erika Veloz 149th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:54.22 SB Sabrina Zavala 167th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:55.95 SB Jillian Anderson 171st Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
3:02.44 SB Aaqilah Wright 193rd Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
1600 Meter Run
5:16.52 SB Trinity Leonard 15th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 1600m
5:20.93 SB Nicole Pederson 25th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 1600m
5:31.46 SB Thalia Silva 89th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 1600m
5:32.06 SB Natalie Hardiman 92nd Finals H1 Varsity Girls 1600m
5:38.49 Paige Sullivan 127th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 1600m
5:39.08 SB Ashley Humphrey 130th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 1600m
5:49.14 SB Madison Hulbert 153rd Finals H1 Varsity Girls 1600m
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
800 Meter Run
1:54.40 SB Dustin Herold 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
1:55.85 Sergio Rodriguez 4th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
1:56.50 SB Waseem Radi 5th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:00.85 SB Takahiro Yamaya 23rd Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:05.98 SB Mitchell Winn 46th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:08.58 SB Jonathan Douglas 57th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:10.57 SB Nicholas Amorelli 67th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:12.47 SB Zachary Rounds 81st Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:12.49 SB Peter Meyerson 81st Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:18.23 SB Daniel Medrano 95th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:19.03 SB Joseph Blakely 98th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
1600 Meter Run
4:18.40 SB Nick Wells 3rd Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
4:31.80 William Tait 34th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
4:33.67 Tomohiro Yamaya 41st Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
4:35.47 Takahiro Yamaya 54th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
4:39.18 SB Jonathan Douglas 77th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
4:45.12 Luke Stevens` 117th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
4:50.50 SB Nicholas Amorelli 155th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
4:52.21 Zachary Rounds 168th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
4:56.86 SB Peter Meyerson 218th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
4:57.94 SB Mitchell Winn 227th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
5:03.31 SB Joseph Blakely 262nd Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
5:11.29 SB Daniel Medrano 302nd Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
3200 Meter Run
9:26.68 Carlos Suarez 18th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 3200m
9:50.61 SB Tomohiro Yamaya 51st Finals H1 Varsity Boys 3200m