King/Gilbert Invitational 2014

Granite Bay, CA

Monterey Trail High (SJ) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.18 Zaire Hammond 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
13.85 Khiriona Phillips-brown 8th Finals H1 Girls Results
13.97 Adwoa Akyianu 4th Finals H1 Girls Results
14.34 Sheniaha Castex 12th Finals H1 Girls Results
14.69 Alexis Bridges 21st Finals H1 Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
27.01 Camryn Cook 5th Finals H1 Girls Results
27.30 Zaire Hammond 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
28.41 Adwoa Akyianu 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
29.25 Lauryn Giles 7th Finals H1 Girls Results
30.30 Alexis Bridges 16th Finals H1 Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
59.65 Camryn Cook 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
1:07.62 Imani Hunt 8th Finals H1 Girls Results
1:09.42 SB Lauryn Giles 10th Finals H1 Girls Results
1:11.94 Jade Newman 16th Finals H1 Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:52.30 Karina Nelson 16th Finals H1 Girls Results
2:54.50 Regina Nyarego 21st Finals H1 Girls Results
3:02.34 Marissa Lange 26th Finals H1 Girls Results
3:24.11 Bayleigh Mitchell 31st Finals H1 Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
6:06.41 Regina Nyarego 19th Finals H1 Girls Results
6:10.79 SB Kelly Bahn 25th Finals H1 Girls Results
6:18.17 Karina Nelson 20th Finals H1 Girls Results
6:38.52 Marissa Lange 34th Finals H1 Girls Results
7:22.52 Natalie Antolin 42nd Finals H1 Girls Results
7:34.08 Bayleigh Mitchell 42nd Finals H1 Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
13:23.70 Natalie Antolin 13th Finals H1 Girls Results
13:41.06 Kelly Bahn 14th Finals H1 Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
15.92 Ciara Levy 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
17.91 Taneicia Herring 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.96 Ciara Levy 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
51.50 Taneicia Herring 8th Finals H1 Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.47 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
High Jump
5-0 Detrice Adams 4th Finals H1 Girls Results
5-0 Amber Cook 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
Long Jump
17-5.5 SB Tiara Webb 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
16-5.75 Amber Cook 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
15-5.5 Detrice Adams 7th Finals H1 Girls Results
Triple Jump
34-0.5 Detrice Adams 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
Pole Vault
6-0 Kelsey Rogers 8th Finals H1 Girls Results
Discus
99-10 Emelda Malm-annan 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
85-5 Trystan Bolds 8th Finals H1 Girls Results
73-9 Kamrynn Williams 4th Finals H1 Girls Results
63-6 Camay Stocker 10th Finals H1 Girls Results
55-10 Nancy Adams 19th Finals H1 Girls Results
Shot Put
35-11 SB Emelda Malm-annan 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
33-0 Camay Stocker 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
28-11.5 Trystan Bolds 9th Finals H1 Girls Results
28-1.5 Kamrynn Williams 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
23-10.5 Nancy Adams 16th Finals H1 Girls Results
16-9 Angelica Manzo 32nd Finals H1 Girls Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.90 Allen Deguzman 10th Finals H1 Boys Results
12.45 Pedro Pantoja 14th Finals H1 Boys Results
12.57 SB Wilcardo Anderson 22nd Finals H1 Boys Results
12.77 Tayvian Granderson 27th Finals H1 Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
24.59 SB Nosa Edigin 12th Finals H1 Boys Results
25.19 Arnett Belton 12th Finals H1 Boys Results
25.69 SB Wilcardo Anderson 19th Finals H1 Boys Results
26.11 Tayvian Granderson 22nd Finals H1 Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
51.02 Jahmar Sexton 2nd Finals H1 Boys Results
54.14 Nosa Edigin 13th Finals H1 Boys Results
55.31 Adrianne Bautista 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
56.36 Quan Phun 7th Finals H1 Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:07.66 Stephen Gibson 18th Finals H1 Boys Results
2:15.32 Gustavo Ortiz 31st Finals H1 Boys Results
2:22.02 Jose Avila 25th Finals H1 Boys Results
2:26.11 Aaron Franco 32nd Finals H1 Boys Results
2:39.15 Nathan Ngo 39th Finals H1 Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:50.80 Eric Chapman 21st Finals H1 Boys Results
4:53.58 Waih Truong 10th Finals H1 Boys Results
4:53.93 Israel Rivera 11th Finals H1 Boys Results
4:58.92 Gustavo Ortiz 26th Finals H1 Boys Results
4:59.27 Stephen Gibson 27th Finals H1 Boys Results
5:05.65 Roberto Noguera 33rd Finals H1 Boys Results
5:10.03 Sam Sisouk 34th Finals H1 Boys Results
5:20.11 Kimball Newton 38th Finals H1 Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
10:45.81 Israel Rivera 4th Finals H1 Boys Results
10:54.45 Eric Chapman 14th Finals H1 Boys Results
11:00.58 Waih Truong 7th Finals H1 Boys Results
11:24.97 Sam Sisouk 12th Finals H1 Boys Results
11:32.20 Kimball Newton 15th Finals H1 Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.60 Nosa Edigin 8th Finals H1 Boys Results
17.28 Trevon Carter 12th Finals H1 Boys Results
17.34 Isiah Bair 13th Finals H1 Boys Results
17.96 Myles Pruitt 5th Finals H1 Boys Results
19.79 Blake Baddley 13th Finals H1 Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
42.17 Jahmar Sexton 1st Finals H1 Boys Results
43.00 Isiah Bair 2nd Finals H1 Boys Results
45.66 Myles Pruitt 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
47.47 Blake Baddley 10th Finals H1 Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.98 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:46.77 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
High Jump
5-8 Myles Pruitt 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
Long Jump
18-9 Adrianne Bautista 2nd Finals H1 Boys Results
17-2.75 Quan Phun 11th Finals H1 Boys Results
17-1 Allen Deguzman 24th Finals H1 Boys Results
17-1 Tyller White 13th Finals H1 Boys Results
Triple Jump
35-2 Tyller White 7th Finals H1 Boys Results
Discus
89-6 Junior Ali 20th Finals H1 Boys Results
86-4 Javonte Collier 14th Finals H1 Boys Results
85-7 Jamal Tatum 25th Finals H1 Boys Results
81-3 Taylor Lee 17th Finals H1 Boys Results
80-2 Matthew Reynon 28th Finals H1 Boys Results
73-10 Morris Love 23rd Finals H1 Boys Results
Shot Put
38-11 Javonte Collier 8th Finals H1 Boys Results
35-5 Morris Love 16th Finals H1 Boys Results
34-6.5 Matthew Foster 19th Finals H1 Boys Results
31-9 Josef Segura 25th Finals H1 Boys Results
31-4.5 Matthew Reynon 28th Finals H1 Boys Results
27-10 Jamal Tatum 33rd Finals H1 Boys Results