Occidental College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.89 | Stephanie Scamman | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.62 | SB | Stephanie Scamman | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.60 | SB | Deanna Dupuy | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.47 | Grace Bender | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:47.55 | SB | Tara Saxena | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11:59.61 | SB | Danielle Lyons | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.5 | Brooke Staton | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-8.25 | Stephanie Scamman | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-7 | Mary Brant | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1.75 | Brooke Staton | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-2.75 | Anna Kurnizki | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
8-9 | Lisa Matsukata | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
123-10.5 | SB | Kimberly Orpinela | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.79 | Jonathan Padron | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.17 | w SB | Edmond O'suji | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.65 | SB | Edmond O'suji | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.85 | SB | Colin Smith | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:01.20 | SB | Tommy Warfel | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:01.33 | SB | Alex Nieves | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:12.61 | Louis Jochems | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:36.34 | Ryan Kammerman | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.81 | Jesse Wong | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:43.32 | SB | Javier Quiroz | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-10.25 | Kevin Cox | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-11 | SB | Parker Johnson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
115-1.5 | Mike Ma | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |