Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Conner Nielsen 11.71a San Pasqual
2 12 Chase Walker 11.82a Del Norte
3 11 Khan Pham 11.86a Del Norte
4 11 Grant Huffman 11.88a San Pasqual
5 10 Nathan Marin 12.03a Del Norte
6 10 Lindolfo Crisan 12.07a Del Norte
7 9 Anthony Bobadilla 12.11a San Pasqual
7 11 Daniel Wilson 12.11a San Pasqual
9 11 Bryce Willete 12.38a San Pasqual
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 11 Kai Erwin 12.23a Del Norte
2 11 Eric Luu 12.58a San Pasqual
3 10 Eric Freilafert 12.59a Del Norte
4 11 Mauricio Rodriguez 12.60a San Pasqual
5 11 Ryan Christie 12.69a San Pasqual
5 9 Alex Johnston 12.69a San Pasqual
7 9 Ben Cabiling 12.76a Del Norte
8 11 Parker Hillegas 12.92a Del Norte
11 Oscar Rocha DNS San Pasqual
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity 2 - Finals
1 9 Christian Ong 12.61a Del Norte
2 10 Justin Badillo 12.73a Del Norte
3 10 Giyong Kim 13.21a Del Norte
4 9 Allen Yun 13.22a Del Norte
5 9 Tim Donoghue 13.26a San Pasqual
6 9 Dylan Dreckman 13.27a San Pasqual
7 10 Angelo Antangan 13.28a Del Norte
7 10 Nafeis Weixelman 13.28a Del Norte
9 10 Kyle Turner 13.31a San Pasqual
10 11 Anthony Arenas 13.33a San Pasqual
11 9 Gabe Santos 13.36a Del Norte
11 9 Isaac Hughes 13.36a Del Norte
13 9 Jessie Evangelista 13.52a Del Norte
14 9 Quhyung Park 13.58a Del Norte
15 9 Cameron Tomlinson 13.59a Del Norte
16 9 Joe Sun 13.60a Del Norte
17 9 Eric Wang 13.70a Del Norte
18 10 Todd Swenke 13.77a Del Norte
19 9 Dale Laforteza 13.84a Del Norte
20 9 Alex Zuo 13.91a Del Norte
21 10 Taylor Ambre 14.04a Del Norte
22 9 Harrison Lee 14.15a Del Norte
23 10 Kevin Ma 14.44a Del Norte
24 9 Steven Yamane 14.64a Del Norte
25 9 Blake Schiefer 15.08a Del Norte
26 10 Nazir Noori 15.13a Del Norte
27 10 Andrew Vo 15.85a Del Norte
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Conner Nielsen 23.44a San Pasqual
2 12 Jerome Lucido 23.55a Del Norte
3 11 Khan Pham 23.67a Del Norte
4 10 Nathan Marin 24.11a Del Norte
5 10 Lindolfo Crisan 24.29a Del Norte
6 11 Daniel Wilson 24.37a San Pasqual
7 12 Robert Reyes 24.81a San Pasqual
8 9 Anthony Bobadilla 25.57a San Pasqual
9 11 Sebastian Tengan 26.43a San Pasqual
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 11 Eric Luu 25.41a San Pasqual
2 11 Christopher Dianas 25.44a San Pasqual
3 10 Nick Cahill 25.52a Del Norte
4 11 Ryan Christie 26.02a San Pasqual
5 9 Alex Johnston 26.10a San Pasqual
6 11 Kyle Carter 26.97a San Pasqual
11 Tarus Law DNS Del Norte
10 Saman Hashemipour DNS Del Norte
11 Kai Erwin DNS Del Norte
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity 2 - Finals
1 10 Eric Freilafert 25.26a Del Norte
2 9 Christian Ong 25.55a Del Norte
3 10 Jack Lee 25.56a Del Norte
4 10 Justin Badillo 25.84a Del Norte
5 9 Thomas Mackey 26.02a Del Norte
6 9 Ben Cabiling 26.23a Del Norte
7 11 Parker Hillegas 26.49a Del Norte
8 9 Allen Yun 26.86a Del Norte
9 10 Kyle Turner 26.96a San Pasqual
10 9 Hunter Young 27.00a San Pasqual
11 11 Carter Cummings 27.06a San Pasqual
12 9 Dylan Dreckman 27.07a San Pasqual
13 9 Tim Donoghue 27.12a San Pasqual
14 9 Cameron Tomlinson 27.13a Del Norte
15 10 Nafeis Weixelman 27.17a Del Norte
16 9 Isaac Hughes 27.27a Del Norte
17 10 Giyong Kim 27.44a Del Norte
18 9 Joe Sun 27.47a Del Norte
19 11 Anthony Arenas 27.51a San Pasqual
20 10 Todd Swenke 27.68a Del Norte
21 9 Quhyung Park 27.71a Del Norte
22 9 Eric Wang 27.90a Del Norte
23 9 Alex Zuo 28.22a Del Norte
24 10 Taylor Ambre 28.58a Del Norte
25 9 Harrison Lee 29.05a Del Norte
11 Jose Sanchez DNS San Pasqual
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Andrew Luna 51.88a San Pasqual
2 11 Jack Durall 52.47a Del Norte
3 12 Nick Essex 53.15a Del Norte
4 12 Victor Villa 53.17a San Pasqual
5 11 Natzuko Aguila 1:00.84a San Pasqual
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 9 Thomas Mackey 55.09a Del Norte
2 11 Christopher Dianas 56.09a San Pasqual
3 10 Nick Cahill 57.17a Del Norte
4 10 Jack Lee 57.27a Del Norte
5 11 Kyle Carter 1:00.00a San Pasqual
6 9 Hunter Young 1:01.17a San Pasqual
7 11 Carter Cummings 1:02.99a San Pasqual
10 Saman Hashemipour DNS Del Norte
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Garrett Grant 1:57.40a Del Norte
2 12 Spencer Hoffman 1:59.02a Del Norte
3 11 Dominic Mattoni 1:59.29a San Pasqual
4 12 Jared Brungard 2:06.25a Del Norte
12 Victor Villa DNS San Pasqual
11 Jeremiah Scott DNS San Pasqual
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 9 Angel Sanchez 2:11.53a San Pasqual
2 9 Jake Thompson 2:13.25a San Pasqual
3 11 Daniel Khasanov 2:14.36a Del Norte
4 11 Deangelo Seguban 2:19.58a Del Norte
5 9 Gabriel Querido 2:21.16a Del Norte
6 9 Eric Sarnoff 2:21.76a San Pasqual
7 9 Calvin Liew 2:23.70a Del Norte
8 11 Mario Gaspar 2:25.29a San Pasqual
9 10 Bryce Lennan 2:28.41a Del Norte
10 11 Bradley Cai 2:29.24a Del Norte
11 9 Evan Doucette 2:30.85a San Pasqual
12 9 Tri Le 2:31.77a Del Norte
13 10 Charles Lyon 2:33.24a San Pasqual
14 10 Renato Rodarte 2:34.94a San Pasqual
15 9 Emanuel Saad 3:10.78a San Pasqual
16 11 Alex Haque 3:38.73a Del Norte
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Mark Quiroz 4:29.36a Del Norte
2 11 Eric Inumerable 4:36.37a Del Norte
3 10 Paul Holbel 4:45.83a Del Norte
4 12 Sergio Vazquez 4:48.79a San Pasqual
5 11 Jeremiah Scott 4:54.98a San Pasqual
6 12 Bradley Lingnau 5:13.17a San Pasqual
12 Chase Robinson DNS San Pasqual
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 11 Jared Leitner 4:46.27a Del Norte
2 11 Patrick Thompson 4:52.48a Del Norte
3 10 Mitch Manis 4:54.25a Del Norte
4 10 Evan Jameson 4:59.27a Del Norte
5 9 Jake Thompson 5:04.38a San Pasqual
6 9 Eric Sarnoff 5:09.55a San Pasqual
7 9 Evan Doucette 5:09.59a San Pasqual
8 11 Phillip Paul 5:12.24a San Pasqual
9 11 Alex Luz-Olson 5:12.43a San Pasqual
10 11 Ned Anderson 5:13.35a Del Norte
11 9 Hugo Nunez 5:16.26a San Pasqual
12 10 Bryce Lennan 5:18.09a Del Norte
13 9 Tri Le 5:26.08a Del Norte
14 11 Mario Gaspar 5:31.29a San Pasqual
15 10 Renato Rodarte 5:31.47a San Pasqual
16 10 Joseph Alegre 5:41.82a Del Norte
17 10 Brennan Bunn 5:45.02a Del Norte
9 Alex Triggs DNS San Pasqual
9 Aiden Bohley DNS San Pasqual
11 Eric Ohler DNS Del Norte
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Connor Cavassa 9:57.46a San Pasqual
2 12 Sergio Vazquez 9:58.70a San Pasqual
3 11 Liam Armour 9:59.42a San Pasqual
4 11 Evan Phibbs 10:37.29a San Pasqual
11 Eric Inumerable DNF Del Norte
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 11 Jared Leitner 10:58.30a Del Norte
2 11 Deangelo Seguban 10:58.93a Del Norte
3 9 Calvin Liew 11:06.04a Del Norte
4 11 Bradley Cai 11:55.69a Del Norte
5 11 Noah Newton 11:58.42a San Pasqual
6 9 Gabriel Querido 12:19.49a Del Norte
11 Daniel Khasanov DNS Del Norte
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Ben Hartinger 14.94a San Pasqual
2 11 Alexander Golubkov 16.60a Del Norte
3 11 Brandon Gill 16.80a San Pasqual
4 11 Michael Andrade 17.03a San Pasqual
5 12 Austin Hurd 18.77a Del Norte
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 9 Shawn Eaton 18.85a San Pasqual
2 10 Youngwoo Son 19.03a Del Norte
3 10 Christian Batungbacal 19.76a San Pasqual
4 11 Nolan Zielinski 20.55a San Pasqual
11 Daniel Pollard DNS San Pasqual
10 Giyong Kim DNS Del Norte
10 Nick Smith DNS Del Norte
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Ben Hartinger 40.51a San Pasqual
2 12 Sammy Flores 42.82a San Pasqual
3 11 Alexander Golubkov 43.05a Del Norte
4 11 Brandon Gill 44.10a San Pasqual
5 12 Austin Hurd 45.90a Del Norte
11 Neil Murcko DNS San Pasqual
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 10 Youngwoo Son 46.87a Del Norte
2 11 Daniel Pollard 46.95a San Pasqual
11 Isaiah Fisher DNS San Pasqual
11 Nolan Zielinski DNS San Pasqual
9 Shawn Eaton DNS San Pasqual
10 Christian Batungbacal DNS San Pasqual
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 44.68a Del Norte
2 44.83a San Pasqual
3 45.85a Del Norte
4 46.70a San Pasqual
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 47.55a San Pasqual
2 48.52a Del Norte
3 48.77a Del Norte
4 48.97a San Pasqual
DNF Del Norte
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 3:27.11a Del Norte
2 3:27.46a San Pasqual
3 3:52.44a San Pasqual
DNS Del Norte
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 3:57.53a Del Norte
2 3:59.04a San Pasqual
3 4:16.37a San Pasqual
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Kyle Hendrickson 52-11.00 San Pasqual
2 12 Adam Joyce 46-09.00 Del Norte
3 11 Marko Miletic 43-03.50 San Pasqual
4 11 Derreck Cooper 40-08.00 San Pasqual
5 12 Daniel Kuelbs 39-04.00 Del Norte
6 12 Ricardo Malfavon 38-04.50 San Pasqual
7 12 Andrew Rogers 35-02.50 Del Norte
8 11 Jammal Loiseau 32-02.00 Del Norte
12 Santiago Gracia-Ruiz DNS Del Norte
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 11 Mauricio Rodriguez 38-07.50 San Pasqual
2 10 Johnathin Cope 35-09.50 San Pasqual
3 9 Bryan Trindle 30-10.00 San Pasqual
4 11 Antar Moreno 30-07.50 Del Norte
5 10 Nick Stevens 30-04.50 San Pasqual
6 10 Amir Nafez 29-03.50 Del Norte
7 10 Nicholas DiPrima 27-10.50 Del Norte
8 10 Cory Lane 26-10.00 Del Norte
9 11 Andy Peralez 26-05.00 San Pasqual
10 9 Dale Laforteza 25-09.00 Del Norte
11 9 Ali Aslam-Mir 25-06.50 Del Norte
12 10 Elijah Otto 24-10.00 Del Norte
13 11 David Pansegrau 24-04.50 San Pasqual
11 Stephen Fregoso DNS San Pasqual
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Ricardo Malfavon 127-10 San Pasqual
2 11 Kyle Hendrickson 122-07 San Pasqual
3 12 Adam Joyce 121-03 Del Norte
4 11 Marko Miletic 119-06 San Pasqual
5 11 Jammal Loiseau 107-10 Del Norte
6 12 Daniel Kuelbs 101-03 Del Norte
7 11 Derreck Cooper 97-07 San Pasqual
8 12 Andrew Rogers 83-05 Del Norte
12 Jamial Miller SCR Del Norte
12 Santiago Gracia-Ruiz DNS Del Norte
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 11 Antar Moreno 94-02 Del Norte
2 10 Amir Nafez 83-03 Del Norte
3 10 Elijah Otto 76-05 Del Norte
4 10 Johnathin Cope 75-03 San Pasqual
5 9 Bryan Trindle 74-00 San Pasqual
6 10 Cory Lane 69-07 Del Norte
7 9 Dale Laforteza 69-01 Del Norte
8 9 Ali Aslam-Mir 64-07 Del Norte
9 11 David Pansegrau 63-09 San Pasqual
10 11 Andy Peralez 61-03 San Pasqual
11 10 Nicholas DiPrima 51-05 Del Norte
11 Richie Siller DNS San Pasqual
10 Nick Stevens DNS San Pasqual
10 Anthony Pyka DNS Del Norte
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Chad Wetzel 5-10.00 Del Norte
2 10 Dylan Easter 5-08.00 San Pasqual
3 12 Robert Reyes 5-06.00 San Pasqual
12 Agustin Torres SCR San Pasqual
11 Michael Andrade SCR San Pasqual
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 10 Shawn Enslow 5-02.00 San Pasqual
2 9 Allen Yun 4-10.00 Del Norte
11 Calvin Luu SCR Del Norte
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Brendan Davis 11-06.00 Del Norte
2 11 Garrett Janetzky 11-00.00 San Pasqual
3 12 Andrew Jefferson 11-00.00 Del Norte
4 11 Jake Halsey 10-00.00 San Pasqual
5 12 Alfredo Gandara 10-00.00 San Pasqual
6 11 Luke Nazaroff 10-00.00 San Pasqual
7 12 Troy Eades 9-06.00 San Pasqual
11 Aaron Reichner DNS Del Norte
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 10 Daniel Choi 10-00.00 Del Norte
2 10 Payton Tengan 9-06.00 San Pasqual
2 10 Youngwoo Son 9-06.00 Del Norte
2 11 Aaron Reichner 9-06.00 Del Norte
2 11 Christian Martin 9-06.00 San Pasqual
6 9 Wes Armstrong 9-00.00 San Pasqual
6 11 Sean McCoy 9-00.00 San Pasqual
6 11 Walker Brooks 9-00.00 San Pasqual
9 9 Alec Blanchette 8-06.00 Del Norte
10 9 Egan Zimmer 7-06.00 Del Norte
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Khan Pham 19-07.00 Del Norte
2 11 Christian Hill 19-02.50 Del Norte
3 12 Robert Reyes 18-08.50 San Pasqual
4 12 Sammy Flores 17-02.50 San Pasqual
5 11 James Hebreo 16-11.50 Del Norte
6 10 Dylan Easter 16-08.50 San Pasqual
7 12 Nickolas Easter 15-02.00 Del Norte
11 Michael Andrade DNS San Pasqual
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 11 Pedro Godomar 18-01.00 Del Norte
2 11 Jordan Jefferson 17-11.00 Del Norte
3 11 Calvin Luu 17-00.00 Del Norte
3 9 Allen Yun 17-00.00 Del Norte
5 9 Jessie Evangelista 16-04.50 Del Norte
6 9 Noah Griffith 16-04.00 San Pasqual
7 9 Eduardo Solis 16-02.00 San Pasqual
8 10 Justin Badillo 15-11.00 Del Norte
8 10 Todd Swenke 15-11.00 Del Norte
8 9 Gabe Santos 15-11.00 Del Norte
11 10 Angelo Antangan 15-09.00 Del Norte
12 9 Isaac Hughes 15-04.00 Del Norte
13 9 Steven Yamane 14-01.50 Del Norte
14 11 Richie Siller 14-00.00 San Pasqual
15 9 Egan Zimmer 13-11.00 Del Norte
16 9 Jacob Lloyd 13-03.00 San Pasqual
11 Calvin Childress DNS San Pasqual
12 Nickolas Easter DNS Del Norte
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Ben Hartinger 41-01.50 San Pasqual
2 11 James Hebreo 40-04.50 Del Norte
3 11 Christian Hill 40-03.50 Del Norte
4 12 Robert Reyes 38-08.50 San Pasqual
5 12 Sammy Flores 38-02.00 San Pasqual
6 10 Dylan Easter 36-10.00 San Pasqual
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 11 Jordan Jefferson 36-10.50 Del Norte
2 9 Eduardo Solis 36-10.00 San Pasqual
3 11 Pedro Godomar 35-09.00 Del Norte
4 11 Calvin Luu 34-01.00 Del Norte
5 11 Richie Siller 30-01.00 San Pasqual
6 9 Jacob Lloyd 27-06.00 San Pasqual