Lathrop (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.06 | Breonna Henry | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
14.66 | SB | Aminah Griffin | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
16.17 | SB | Heather Carbonell | 18th | Finals | Girls Results |
17.17 | SB | Yvette Ontineros | 14th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:24.58 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.87 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.32 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:54.69 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Laury Ashley Diboki | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
4-0 | SB | Terrina Phillips | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.5 | SB | Laury Ashley Diboki | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
14-3 | Terrina Phillips | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
13-8.25 | Julia Easter | 8th | Finals | Girls Results | |
12-2.5 | SB | Aiyana Bergen | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-5 | SB | Manraj Kaur | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
28-7 | SB | Aminah Griffin | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
25-7 | SB | Aiyana Bergen | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
72-6.5 | SB | Jasmine Ivey | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
67-7 | SB | Kaitlyn Tuck | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
63-10 | SB | Mira Imperial | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
57-5 | SB | Irene Mathews | 13th | Finals | Girls Results |
49-8 | SB | Elizabeth Kamau | 15th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-8 | SB | Mira Imperial | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
28-4 | SB | Jasmine Ivey | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
27-1 | SB | Kaitlyn Tuck | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
22-0 | SB | Alexis Garcia | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
20-9.5 | Irene Mathews | 13th | Finals | Girls Results | |
19-0 | SB | Elizabeth Kamau | 16th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.18 | SB | Darren Erfe | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.18 | SB | Pj Sandhu | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.66 | SB | Ross Woods | 21st | Finals | Boys Results |
12.66 | SB | Alex Valencia | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
13.47 | SB | Devon Sam | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:43.87 | SB | Jorge Rodriguez | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
11:44.51 | SB | Benneth Bautista | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
12:24.54 | SB | Dj Lund | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
13:16.87 | SB | Nicholas Merz | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
14:07.27 | Julian Ramirez | 12th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
3:20.68 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.23 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:19.21 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.25 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.16 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:56.20 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:42.28 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Kv Sing | 7th | Finals | Boys Results | |
5-2 | Nathan Shelton | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
5-0 | SB | Felician Crisostomo | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
4-10 | SB | Diego Chavez | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | SB | Anthony Robles | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
15-4.5 | SB | Renard Thompson | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |
14-6.5 | Nathan Ogunbanwo | 11th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-1 | SB | Ross Woods | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
33-9.5 | Renard Thompson | 10th | Finals | Boys Results | |
33-3.5 | SB | Felician Crisostomo | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
124-10 | Kv Sing | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
96-9 | SB | Deavin Young | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
93-3 | SB | Kevin Alvarez | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
85-9.5 | SB | Brian Folgar | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
78-4 | SB | Reymond Locquiao | 23rd | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-7 | SB | Sukhmandeep Singh | 21st | Finals | Boys Results |
32-2 | Nathan Ogunbanwo | 14th | Finals | Boys Results | |
29-7.5 | Deavin Young | 20th | Finals | Boys Results | |
29-2 | Joshua Lewis | 28th | Finals | Boys Results | |
28-11 | SB | Brian Folgar | 21st | Finals | Boys Results |