Chavez (Cesar) (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.41 | SB | Raevin White | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
13.51 | SB | Danyelle Thompson | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
14.61 | SB | Chakara Quarles | 14th | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:20.00 | SB | Y Nguyen | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
15:23.65 | SB | Rebecca Peterson | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.49 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.85 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.87 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | SB | Dominique Thompson | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
13-2 | SB | Meshalyn Palmore | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
64-6 | SB | Dominique Thompson | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
61-1 | Meshalyn Palmore | 11th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.19 | SB | Nickolas Rosiles | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:41.66 | SB | Armand Bonillo | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.62 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.98 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.20 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Darrin Gentry | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | SB | Darrin Gentry | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
85-11.5 | SB | Christopher Mowhorter | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |
85-11 | SB | Carlos Gomez | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
82-5 | Angel Meza | 10th | Finals | Boys Results | |
79-10 | SB | William Lauder | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-10 | SB | Alfredo Rodriquez | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
38-7 | SB | Carlos Gomez | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
34-7 | Angel Meza | 8th | Finals | Boys Results | |
34-7 | SB | Augustine Acosta | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
33-5.5 | SB | Christopher Mowhorter | 22nd | Finals | Boys Results |
28-8.5 | SB | William Lauder | 22nd | Finals | Boys Results |
24-1 | Willie Duncan | 27th | Finals | Boys Results |