Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Takkarist McKinley 10.85a John F. Kennedy (r)
2 10 john Mcdonald 11.02a Weston Ranch
3 11 Damon Jackson 11.08a Kimball (John C.)
4 12 Eddie Kaye 11.10a Merrill West
5 12 Andre Lindsey 11.17a Stagg
6 12 Evan Owens 11.34a Kimball (John C.)
7 12 Joe Maloney 11.56a Sonora
8 10 Huratio Venable 11.72a Merrill West
9 12 Michael Figuerido 11.73a Tracy
10 9 Kyle Adafom 11.74a Tracy
11 12 Nagee Island 11.86a John F. Kennedy (r)
12 11 Phillip Martinez 12.10a Los Banos
13 12 Darren Erfe 12.18a Lathrop
13 12 PJ Sandhu 12.18a Lathrop
13 11 Jaden Henry 12.18a Bear Creek
16 11 Grant Kuczma 12.22a Tracy
17 11 Papa Sagna 12.32a Bear Creek
18 11 Jose Ramirez-Huiron 12.36a Merrill West
19 11 Ryan Ly 12.37a Kimball (John C.)
20 9 Maurell Robinson 12.46a Stagg
21 11 Ross Woods 12.66a Lathrop
22 9 Joseph Leyva 12.85a Los Banos
23 11 Robert Gill 13.47a Los Banos
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 9 Dion Collier 11.76a Merrill West
2 9 Chris Hall 11.87a Kimball (John C.)
3 9 Jesus Rodriguez 11.89a Sonora
4 10 Tiko Davenport 12.00a Kimball (John C.)
5 9 Myles Hall 12.00a Kimball (John C.)
6 9 Erron Duncan 12.07a Weston Ranch
7 10 sylvester Sheppard 12.15a Weston Ranch
8 10 John Bejarin 12.22a Merrill West
9 9 Justin Velasco 12.48a Merrill West
10 10 Dwain Jenkins 12.53a Making Waves Academy
11 9 Alex Valencia 12.66a Lathrop
12 10 Paul Mika 12.70a Sonora
13 10 Michael Albinto 12.74a Stagg
14 10 Pedro Segura 12.75a Bear Creek
15 10 William Alexander 12.87a Tracy
16 10 Derrick Corral 12.94a Weston Ranch
17 9 Nickolas Rosiles 13.19a Chavez
19 10 Devon Sam 13.47a Lathrop
20 9 Mark Gaoat 13.75a Bear Creek
21 9 Jordan Baker 13.90a Tracy
22 9 Abhjot Mann 14.28a Tracy
23 9 Jose Gonzales 15.69a Bear Creek
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Christian Beltran 10:32.03a Los Banos
2 11 Brendon Curtwright 10:41.71a Weston Ranch
3 9 James Garcia 10:43.90a Stagg
4 10 Mario Perez 10:56.50a Kimball (John C.)
5 12 Rigo Carrasco 11:03.07a Kimball (John C.)
6 11 Manny Silveira 11:24.20a Bear Creek
7 11 Jacob Alt 11:26.22a Merrill West
8 9 Nickolas Rahawi 11:27.49a Weston Ranch
9 11 Greg Dawson 11:35.12a Kimball (John C.)
10 11 Jorge Rodriguez 11:43.87a Lathrop
11 12 Benneth Bautista 11:44.51a Lathrop
12 12 Josh Sale 11:46.45a Merrill West
13 12 Paul Sison 12:08.49a Stagg
14 11 Aldrich Reboja 12:21.14a Weston Ranch
15 12 DJ Lund 12:24.54a Lathrop
16 12 Jacob Sale 12:34.01a Merrill West
17 11 Jake Torres 12:56.90a Bear Creek
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 9 Daniel Falcao 11:00.84a Tracy
2 10 Youavon Robles 11:40.68a Merrill West
3 - Armand Bonilla 11:41.66a Chavez
4 10 Bibek Ghimire 11:44.07a Kimball (John C.)
5 9 Chad Hoyt 11:54.34a Merrill West
6 9 Simon Franco 12:04.57a Merrill West
7 10 Nicholas Bean 12:33.84a Tracy
8 9 Fernando Martinez 12:35.29a Bear Creek
9 9 Aidan Backus 12:36.41a Bear Creek
10 10 Jimmy Nguyen 12:38.92a Bear Creek
11 - Nicholas Merz 13:16.87a Lathrop
12 10 Julian Ramirez 14:07.27a Lathrop
13 9 Mitchel Kinyon 14:16.18a Tracy
14 9 Jessie Almanza 15:43.40a Weston Ranch
15 9 Deric Avila 17:19.17a Los Banos
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 - 44.13a Kimball (John C.)
2 45.19a Bear Creek
3 46.17a John F. Kennedy (r)
4 46.41a Stagg
5 46.61a Merrill West
6 - 46.62a Chavez
7 47.42a Tracy
8 - 47.57a Weston Ranch
9 - 48.67a Los Banos
10 49.23a Lathrop
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 - 47.75a Merrill West
2 48.67a Kimball (John C.)
3 49.74a Bear Creek
4 50.04a Stagg
5 51.32a Tracy
6 52.80a Sonora
7 53.33a Lathrop
8 55.02a Weston Ranch
9 55.94a Kimball (John C.)
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 1:34.16a Bear Creek
2 1:34.65a John F. Kennedy (r)
3 1:35.75a Weston Ranch
4 1:35.98a Chavez
5 1:36.10a Merrill West
6 1:38.57a Tracy
7 1:44.25a Lathrop
8 1:44.71a Los Banos
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 - 1:39.24a Merrill West
2 1:39.60a Kimball (John C.)
3 1:40.80a Bear Creek
4 1:42.08a Making Waves Academy
5 1:46.29a Weston Ranch
6 1:47.07a Lathrop
7 1:52.07a Los Banos
8 - Relay Team 1:56.47a Kimball (John C.)
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 3:38.67a Tracy
2 3:38.98a Weston Ranch
3 3:40.31a Stagg
4 3:40.63a Kimball (John C.)
5 3:42.14a John F. Kennedy (r)
6 3:43.33a Bear Creek
7 3:46.20a Chavez
8 3:49.55a Los Banos
9 3:58.16a Lathrop
10 4:01.58a Merrill West
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 3:47.23a Making Waves Academy
2 3:48.52a Tracy
3 3:49.13a Bear Creek
4 3:56.76a Merrill West
5 3:57.74a Stagg
6 4:03.21a Lathrop
7 4:05.91a Chavez
8 4:10.16a Los Banos
9 4:17.10a Weston Ranch
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 - 8:58.61a Merrill West
2 9:02.45a Los Banos
3 - 9:13.03a Bear Creek
4 - 9:31.39a Kimball (John C.)
5 - 9:56.20a Lathrop
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 - 9:28.99a Tracy
2 - 9:38.69a Bear Creek
3 - 9:39.95a Merrill West
4 - 10:04.24a Kimball (John C.)
5 10:13.41a Tracy
6 - 10:36.22a Lathrop
7 10:57.46a Los Banos
X Distance Medley 12,4,8,16 - Varsity - Finals
1 11:49.54a Kimball (John C.)
2 11:58.02a Los Banos
3 12:16.15a Stagg
4 12:25.14a Bear Creek
5 12:42.28a Lathrop
6 13:18.22a Weston Ranch
X Distance Medley 12,4,8,16 - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 12:15.17a Tracy
2 12:20.96a Merrill West
3 12:33.66a Bear Creek
4 12:40.64a Stagg
5 12:46.49a Kimball (John C.)
6 13:11.38a Kimball (John C.)
7 13:15.53a Lathrop
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 1:14.62a Bear Creek
2 1:19.21a Lathrop
3 1:24.92a Kimball (John C.)
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1 1:05.59a Bear Creek
2 1:09.31a Kimball (John C.)
X 4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 - 3:16.45a Sonora
2 3:18.58a Bear Creek
3 3:20.68a Lathrop
4 3:28.14a Merrill West
5 3:31.00a Kimball (John C.)
X 4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1 2:59.56a Kimball (John C.)
2 3:10.10a Bear Creek
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Alfredo Rodriquez 45-10.00 Chavez
2 12 Travis Santarina 44-05.00 Merrill West
3 11 Melvin Flax 43-05.50 Stagg
4 12 Nate Shelton 42-09.50 Tracy
5 12 Mark McClendon 41-06.00 Stagg
6 11 Abel Villa 41-04.00 Weston Ranch
6 12 Joseph Penitani 41-04.00 Kimball (John C.)
8 11 Valamalua Finau 38-08.00 Kimball (John C.)
9 12 Carlos Gomez 38-07.00 Chavez
10 11 Efrain Magana 38-05.00 Los Banos
11 12 Obrien Nnagi 38-00.00 Merrill West
12 12 Gilbert Mata 37-09.50 Kimball (John C.)
13 12 Greg Downs 37-07.50 Bear Creek
14 12 Max Shultz 36-06.75 Merrill West
15 11 Taylor Hall 36-04.00 Kimball (John C.)
16 11 Josh Priest 35-08.00 Los Banos
17 10 Anthony Karjalainen 35-05.00 Tracy
18 10 Jacob Pribble 35-01.00 Tracy
19 11 Drew Silva 34-10.00 Los Banos
20 12 Gerardo Hernandez 34-04.00 Bear Creek
12 KV Singh 33-7 Lathrop
21 9 Sukhmandeep Singh 33-07.00 Lathrop
22 11 Christopher Mowhorter 33-05.50 Chavez
23 12 Bryan Zarate 32-08.50 Stagg
24 11 Robert Jines 32-00.00 Bear Creek
25 12 Cameron Sales 30-01.00 Kimball (John C.)
26 11 William Robinson 29-08.75 Kimball (John C.)
27 11 Anthony Macias 29-07.00 Kimball (John C.)
28 12 Joshua Lewis 29-02.00 Lathrop
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 9 Justin Thompson 37-01.00 Tracy
1 9 Haiden Hall 37-01.00 Tracy
3 9 Hayden Linnebur 36-05.00 Kimball (John C.)
4 10 Dominic Jordan 36-01.00 Tracy
5 9 Fernandez Daniel 35-09.00 Los Banos
6 9 Lemos Thomas 35-04.00 Los Banos
8 10 Angel Meza 34-07.00 Chavez
8 10 Augustine Acosta 34-07.00 Chavez
10 9 Elijah Hunter 33-03.00 Kimball (John C.)
11 9 Jonathon Bondoc 33-01.00 Bear Creek
12 9 Aga Megia 32-07.50 Merrill West
13 10 Jacob Cramer 32-03.00 Weston Ranch
14 10 Nathan Ogunbanwo 32-02.00 Lathrop
15 9 Jordan Campiotti 31-10.00 Kimball (John C.)
16 10 Emran Kazem 31-07.00 Merrill West
17 10 Lloyd Bernhard 31-01.00 Kimball (John C.)
18 9 Cody Hearn 30-04.00 Kimball (John C.)
19 9 Mark Chase 29-10.00 Merrill West
20 9 Deavin Young 29-07.50 Lathrop
21 9 Brian Folgar 28-11.00 Lathrop
22 9 William Lauder 28-08.50 Chavez
23 10 Kendrick Trinidad 28-02.00 Weston Ranch
24 10 Michael Macedo 27-11.00 Bear Creek
25 10 James Newman 27-01.00 Bear Creek
26 9 Bo Quiambao 26-07.00 Kimball (John C.)
27 9 Willie Duncan 24-01.00 Chavez
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1 12 KV Singh 124-10.00 Lathrop
2 11 Justin Hall 122-11.00 Tracy
3 12 Joseph Penitani 119-06.00 Kimball (John C.)
4 11 Valamalua Finau 113-11.50 Kimball (John C.)
5 11 Adam Gasior 108-00.00 Tracy
6 11 Drew Silva 103-03.50 Los Banos
7 11 Melvin Flax 101-08.00 Stagg
8 12 Mark McClendon 101-05.50 Stagg
9 11 Taylor Hall 99-00.00 Kimball (John C.)
10 12 Obrien Nnagi 98-08.00 Merrill West
11 11 Abel Villa 97-05.50 Weston Ranch
12 12 Nicolas Sciortino 95-03.00 Tracy
13 11 Kevin Alvarez 93-03.00 Lathrop
14 12 Eric Chaverri 89-03.00 Merrill West
15 11 Efrain Magana 88-09.50 Los Banos
16 11 Anthony Macias 88-08.50 Kimball (John C.)
17 12 Gerardo Hernandez 87-08.00 Bear Creek
18 11 Christopher Mowhorter 85-11.50 Chavez
19 12 Carlos Gomez 85-11.00 Chavez
20 11 Brian Walker 82-01.00 Stagg
21 12 Cameron Sales 79-11.50 Kimball (John C.)
22 12 Gilbert Mata 79-02.00 Kimball (John C.)
23 11 Reymond Locquiao 78-04.00 Lathrop
24 11 Josh Priest 77-07.50 Los Banos
25 12 Greg Downs 77-06.00 Bear Creek
11 Reymond Locquiao 77- Lathrop
26 11 William Robinson 76-08.00 Kimball (John C.)
27 12 Daniel Morataya 70-03.50 Merrill West
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 9 Haiden Hall 102-06.50 Tracy
2 10 Dominic Jordan 98-00.00 Tracy
3 9 Deavin Young 96-09.00 Lathrop
4 10 Jordan Pombo 96-02.00 Tracy
5 10 Kendrick Trinidad 95-03.00 Weston Ranch
6 9 Elijah Hunter 88-02.50 Kimball (John C.)
8 9 Brian Folgar 85-09.50 Lathrop
9 9 Mark Chase 84-05.00 Merrill West
10 10 Angel Meza 82-05.00 Chavez
11 10 Jacob Cramer 82-04.00 Weston Ranch
12 9 Hayden Linnebur 81-04.00 Kimball (John C.)
13 10 Emran Kazem 81-02.00 Merrill West
13 9 Aga Megia 81-02.00 Merrill West
13 9 Fernandez Daniel 81-02.00 Los Banos
16 9 Bo Quiambao 80-01.00 Kimball (John C.)
17 9 William Lauder 79-10.00 Chavez
18 9 Cody Hearn 75-00.00 Kimball (John C.)
19 9 Jordan Campiotti 72-08.00 Kimball (John C.)
20 10 Lloyd Bernhard 72-07.50 Kimball (John C.)
21 9 Lemos Thomas 72-02.50 Los Banos
22 9 Jonathon Bondoc 65-01.50 Bear Creek
23 10 James Newman 56-03.50 Bear Creek
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Chandler Alves 5-10.00 Kimball (John C.)
2 11 Jaden Henry 5-10.00 Bear Creek
3 11 Darrin Gentry 5-08.00 Chavez
4 11 Jerry Yekeh 5-08.00 Kimball (John C.)
5 10 Bryce Sanguinetti 5-06.00 Sonora
6 11 Daelen Surell 5-06.00 Stagg
7 12 KV Singh 5-04.00 Lathrop
8 11 Robert Ekwueme 5-04.00 Merrill West
9 12 Ethan Allen 5-04.00 Weston Ranch
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Nathan Shelton 5-02.00 Lathrop
2 9 Rubin Mann 5-00.00 Kimball (John C.)
2 9 Jesus Rodriguez 5-00.00 Sonora
3 10 Brown Demario 5-00.00 Making Waves Academy
4 9 Felician Crisostomo 5-00.00 Lathrop
5 9 Marcel Dancy 4-10.00 Merrill West
5 9 Diego Chavez 4-10.00 Lathrop
6 10 John Bejarin 4-10.00 Merrill West
7 10 Nick Couvson 4-10.00 Making Waves Academy
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Nathan Arena 12-00.00 Tracy
2 10 Bryce Sanguinetti 12-00.00 Sonora
4 11 Noah Anderson 11-00.00 Tracy
5 11 James Donegan 10-06.00 South San Francisco
6 11 Jordan Ang 10-06.00 Bear Creek
7 11 Michael Juarez 10-06.00 Merrill West
8 12 Ryan Greer 10-00.00 Las Lomas
8 12 Kevin Tran 10-00.00 Stagg
10 12 Corey Gritch 9-00.00 Bear Creek
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Michael Albinto 11-00.00 Stagg
2 10 Elias Rodriguez 10-06.00 Merrill West
3 9 Thomas Kruetzfeldt 10-00.00 Sonora
5 10 Michael Macedo 8-06.00 Bear Creek
6 10 Mason Chiao 8-06.00 Bear Creek
7 10 Mitchell Spector 8-06.00 Tracy
8 10 Phong Do 8-00.00 Bear Creek
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Dwayne Lee 20-10.75 Bear Creek
2 12 Ernest Turner 20-08.75 Merrill West
3 12 Jeff Storey 20-00.25 Sonora
4 11 Jordan Ang 19-01.25 Bear Creek
5 11 Devon Gillum 19-01.00 Stagg
6 10 Huratio Venable 18-07.25 Merrill West
7 10 Isaiah Mobley 18-06.25 Making Waves Academy
8 11 Jaden Henry 18-06.00 Bear Creek
9 11 Darrin Gentry 18-05.00 Chavez
10 12 Anthony Robles 18-04.00 Lathrop
11 12 Danny Gallegos 18-02.50 Kimball (John C.)
12 12 Derek Van de Streek 17-11.75 Kimball (John C.)
13 11 Eric Hawkins 17-04.00 Tracy
14 12 Chandler Alves 17-01.50 Kimball (John C.)
15 11 Aaron Frazier 16-11.00 Tracy
16 12 DeAndre Thomas 16-10.50 Merrill West
17 9 Maurell Robinson 16-06.50 Stagg
18 12 Renard Thompson 15-04.50 Lathrop
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Paul Mika 18-03.50 Sonora
2 9 Mathhew Roe 17-11.50 Merrill West
3 9 Wyatt Faughnan 17-08.00 Sonora
4 10 Mark Rameriz 16-07.25 Weston Ranch
5 9 Justin Velasco 16-03.25 Merrill West
6 10 Peter Ha 16-01.50 Bear Creek
7 9 Marcel Dancy 16-00.00 Merrill West
8 9 Brandon Pascual 15-04.00 Bear Creek
9 10 Aaron Wyatt 15-03.75 Bear Creek
10 10 Robert Acoba 14-11.50 Weston Ranch
11 10 Nathan Ogunbanwo 14-06.50 Lathrop
12 9 Jeremiah Brown 14-00.50 Kimball (John C.)
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Ernest Espiritu 43-03.50 Bear Creek
2 12 Ernest Turner 42-02.00 Merrill West
3 12 Derek Van de Streek 41-03.00 Kimball (John C.)
4 11 Ross Woods 40-01.00 Lathrop
5 12 Danny Gallegos 39-10.00 Kimball (John C.)
6 10 Bryce Sanguinetti 38-04.50 Sonora
7 12 DeAndre Thomas 36-08.00 Merrill West
8 11 Andrew Jones 36-07.50 Stagg
9 11 Jarvi Rayford 35-07.00 Bear Creek
10 12 Renard Thompson 33-09.50 Lathrop
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 9 Christian Velasco 39-02.00 Merrill West
2 9 Wyatt Faughnan 37-01.25 Sonora
3 10 John Bejarin 35-11.00 Merrill West
4 10 Mark Rameriz 34-08.00 Weston Ranch
5 9 Felician Crisostomo 33-03.50 Lathrop
6 9 Marcel Dancy 33-00.00 Merrill West
7 9 Brandon Pascual 31-09.00 Bear Creek
8 10 James Luyun 31-07.00 Bear Creek
9 11 David Vaca 30-04.00 Los Banos