St. Bonaventure (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.86 | w | Daryan Box | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
13.63 | w SB | Justine Arguilles | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
13.71 | w | Haven Hill | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.87 | w | Andrea Velasco | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
15.17 | w | Michelle Mendoza | 56th | Finals | Complete Results |
15.40 | w | Elise Gonzales | 57th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.60 | Andrea Velasco | 29th | Finals | Complete Results | |
32.41 | w SB | Paris Guerrero | 48th | Finals | Complete Results |
33.40 | w SB | Briana Eubanks | 51st | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.44 | SB | Jasmine Esquivel | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.15 | SB | Andrea Juarez | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
59.46 | SB | Nikki Murillo | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.36 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:04.43 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Julia Donlon | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
70-7 | Alyssa Carrillo | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11.5 | Alyssa Carrillo | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
20-8.25 | Rodriguez Valery | 43rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.86 | w | Lavan Alston | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10.99 | w | Montre Lee | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
11.32 | w | Davonte Nunnery | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.23 | w SB | Cole Burnette | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.26 | w SB | Sonny Vigil | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
12.69 | w | Keegan Romero | 44th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.84 | David Lopez | 51st | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.53 | SB | Davonte Nunnery | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
23.82 | Leo Ramirez | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.37 | SB | Marcu Chambers | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
25.87 | w | Keegan Romero | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
26.08 | SB | Marco Villa | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
26.44 | w SB | Eric Corona | 43rd | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.15 | Richard Lucero | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
57.32 | Daniel Medina | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:02.03 | SB | Jojo Sandoval | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:02.30 | SB | Brian Clow | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:02.57 | SB | Sonny Vigil | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:03.56 | SB | Daniel De Santiago | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.96 | Adrian Desantiago | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
45.72 | John Shaneyfelt | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
50.74 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.67 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.76 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:08.43 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Adrian Desantiago | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-2 | Richard Lucero | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5-0 | SB | Theo Bobo | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-10 | SB | Brian Clow | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Declan Ferrone | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
16-0 | SB | Montre Lee | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-6 | Theo Bobo | 30th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-5 | Declan Ferrone | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-8 | Zachary Hamrick | 31st | Finals | Complete Results | |
88-0 | SB | Mark Zavala | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-11 | Zachary Hamrick | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
38-0 | Neil Gunderson | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
36-10 | Mark Zavala | 29th | Finals | Complete Results | |
32-1.25 | SB | Vincent Raguini | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
29-11 | SB | Andrew Hamrick | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
29-7 | SB | Shumon Jones | 50th | Finals | Complete Results |